Henderson n Milner shold b bench warmers from now henceforth....
they were overrun tym n tym again, th balls couldnt reach th front three,they couldnt even protect th back....
Fabi should be there permanently with Gini.
Klopp being stubborn as he is has no option bt to drop th guys.
man well said n we have learnt t tho th hard way..
Yes we've learnt it!!!!
But Klopp will Never Learn from this! Trust me.
Just wait vs Bayern, vs Man United at OT you'll see these Fucking Midfielders Gini-Hendo-Milner playing a shit as usually
this should be th a wake up call n a "good" one since we got th 4 point caution..he will drop them man, trust me
him changing the entire formation kwenye dakika ya 57 says a LOT
Ile sio beki ni uharo[emoji28][emoji28][emoji28]Tunapolalamikia Wachezaji Wabovu Huwa Tunaambiwa Hatujui Kitu!
Hivi Aguero alivyomzunguka Lovren na mpira na kufunga goli kwa Mchezaji kama Gomez anaweza kuzungukwa kweli?
Ohh man playing that Hendo Milie vs those team will be catastrophic bro...Yes we've learnt it!!!!
But Klopp will Never Learn from this! Trust me.
Just wait vs Bayern, vs Man United at OT you'll see these Fucking Midfielders Gini-Hendo-Milner playing a shit as usually
should Klopp enter th market this Jan n get a serious defender....maana Lovren mechi kubwa naona hua anacheza kama bado yupo Southmpton at his age bana he sholb better....Worried about Bayern game man, plus it will be Lovren vs Lewa as VVD will be out of that game
Trashiest as usualOur beloved Captain, spent the entire 90 minutes hiding from the ball
1. he was hiding from short-throws
2. he was hiding from receiving the ball kutoka kwa CBs at the back
a player who shy away from his responsibilities, can never considered as a leader, let alone a Liverpool football Club Captain
Duuh Man United ya mwaka gani ndiyo title contender?Na bado,huu Ni mwanzo tu,narudia kauli yangu,hii ndoo haiendi Liverpool ng'oooo,sijawahi kuona mtu mwenye allergy na makombe Kama klopp.
Mimi Ni arsenal fan,but kwangu potential title contenders ni spurs na Man United.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
angalau umekumbali Champions legue msimu ujao hampo maana New Manure wanawachomoa chap hampo mlipo na vijana wa Sirloser nao vile vileNa bado,huu Ni mwanzo tu,narudia kauli yangu,hii ndoo haiendi Liverpool ng'oooo,sijawahi kuona mtu mwenye allergy na makombe Kama klopp.
Mimi Ni arsenal fan,but kwangu potential title contenders ni spurs na Man United.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
[emoji28][emoji28][emoji28][emoji28][emoji28][emoji28][emoji28][emoji28]
Hivi timu pinzani zinafikaje golini kwenu alafu lawama ni kwa mtu mmoja?