SHERRIF ARPAIO
JF-Expert Member
- Aug 25, 2010
- 9,539
- 5,923
Sawa baba relax!!....... true hamna cha ajabu Kwani Uongo? Unanikumbusha zile Enzi Zetu za LVG jinsi tulivyokuwa tunamiliki mpira na pasi kibao lakini hakuna kitu..... mlikuwa mnatuchamba weee Leo imegeuka kwenu imekuwa ball possession na pass nyingi ni deal !!! Gudi gudi endeleeeni kumiliki mpka mfikishe ball possession ya 80% na pass 20000000 [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122]
Lol ulishangilia droo na WB as if ndio umechukua EPL, leo hii Manchester kufurahia droo kwako ishakua nongwa
Enzi za LVG mlikuwa mnamiki mpira?
Mkuu husomeki, unazungumzia kudroo au kusawazisha?Hapo Umeshindwa Kutofautisha Derby na Non-Derby!!!! Only we are talking Main Rivals..
Na Hapo Kumbuka Kuwa Liverpool Walisawazisha..
So, Hata wewe ungelikuwa leo Umesawazisha Basi Nisingelikuwa na Kauli dhidi Ya Furaha Yako. .
Lakini Umeotea Sare from the Begining.... that is why we are saying Your team is poor..
So Joe Allen/Balloteli was wasted at Liverpool?Pogba turning into Kouyate. Man's talent is wasted. You cant be paying £89m for a player just to make him play like Mathieu Flamini.
Zlatan should've signed for Bayern Munich. He's wasted at United. Joe Allen is outscoring him. So sad.
Yaani mmefurahi sana kutoa droo Anfield...!
Man United lazima tuwachape!
Kesho tunawaua hao mashetani wekundu
Aiseee Hilo siyo swali ball Jibu ,tulikuwa na ball possession ya kufa mtu na bado tunakalizwa,labda mechi ambazo atleast tulimiliki na tukashinda na ile ya City ambayo tulimchapa 4-2 na yenu,na kwa mrejesho zaidi angalia ile mechi tuliyocheza na Chelsea walitufunga 1- 0, tulimiliki mpira sana lakini ndo hivyo tukalizwa,Hata ile mechi ya Swansea waloyotufunga tulikuwa na mipass na mipossession mikubwa lakini tulikalizwa.Enzi za LVG mlikuwa mnamiki mpira?
Nyie kweli Leo mmevurugwa poleniiii!!![emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] ......point hapa siyo kujenga wala kubomoa point ni kwamba je pass nyingi na ball possession ni deal?Nahisi Anaweweseka... LVG kaja Kuwakorogea Timu lakini yeye anasema Walikuwa Wanamiliki Mpira..
Man City,Watford,Feyenoord wamemfunga pamoja na ku-park hilo bus
We missed Wijnaldum and Lallana tonight.
Emre Can was our worst Midfield tonight, especially kwenye ile first half, 2nd half stepped up a bit, but overall he was awful. He is not 100% fit, so its understandable.
Dont know what is happening to Clyne. Been shit lately. So wasteful on the ball.
Coutinho was our best player today.
Henderson's foward pass ability still an issue.
Karius little bit "shaky"
Mane and Firmino?? One of those days. Cant blame them. We missed "transition" in our midfield (Wijnaldum and Lallana)
Sturridge will leave next summer, i can feel it, i love him, but he's turning into torres/owen. dunno if he's off form, or he's just declining. Feel sorry for my main man, but its time to consider other options. Stick Bobby in that false 9 role or play Origi/Ings. Afterall, we all want the best for our club.
Matip is BOSS.
Cant blame the Players or the manager for tonight. Mourinho's 10-1 formation was on point. Seen some utd players saying they are proud for tonight's results. Damn! How the mighty have fallen..atleast LVG had balls. And he was our worst nightmare.
And....we've got ourselves a first Clean sheet.Hahahahahahahaha.
NEXT STOP: West bromwich at Anfield. They've got No De Gea, So it should be Easy.
WE GO AGAIN.
Up the RED MEN
[emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] bishaneni sasa na kocha wenu!!!Klopp kanena.
Nyie kweli Leo mmevurugwa poleniiii!!![emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] ......point hapa siyo kujenga wala kubomoa point ni kwamba je pass nyingi na ball possession ni deal?
We missed Wijnaldum and Lallana tonight.
Emre Can was our worst Midfield tonight, especially kwenye ile first half, 2nd half stepped up a bit, but overall he was awful. He is not 100% fit, so its understandable.
Dont know what is happening to Clyne. Been shit lately. So wasteful on the ball.
Coutinho was our best player today.
Henderson's foward pass ability still an issue.
Karius little bit "shaky"
Mane and Firmino?? One of those days. Cant blame them. We missed "transition" in our midfield (Wijnaldum and Lallana)
Sturridge will leave next summer, i can feel it, i love him, but he's turning into torres/owen. dunno if he's off form, or he's just declining. Feel sorry for my main man, but its time to consider other options. Stick Bobby in that false 9 role or play Origi/Ings. Afterall, we all want the best for our club.
Matip is BOSS.
Cant blame the Players or the manager for tonight. Mourinho's 10-1 formation was on point. Seen some utd players saying they are proud for tonight's results. Damn! How the mighty have fallen..atleast LVG had balls. And he was our worst nightmare.
And....we've got ourselves a first Clean sheet.Hahahahahahahaha.
NEXT STOP: West bromwich at Anfield. They've got No De Gea, So it should be Easy.
WE GO AGAIN.
Up the RED MEN
So Joe Allen/Balloteli was wasted at Liverpool?