Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Mkuu nimecheka hapo kwenye diesel sgr [emoji3][emoji3][emoji3]
 
Mimi nlivokua mdogo nlipenda sana kenya kuliko nchi yoyote africa ukiacha nchi yangu TZ, ila kama ilivyo kwa marafiki wanaokosana kwa umbea ndivyo ilivyo kwa propaganda zenu dhidi ya nchi yangu zilivyonifanya niione kenya kama ugonjwa. Kati ya magonjwa tuayopambana nayo Tanzania, propaganda za kenya ndio ugonjwa unaoongoza.
Ila niwaambie tu ndugu zangu wakenya, nature ina formula ya ajabu sana na mtaumbuka siku si nyingi. Nyie sio wakwanza kufanya hiyo, India pia imekua ikimfanyia China the same na china ikasongonga mbele bila kujali
 
Ningependa sana kama hatua ingechukuliwa dhidi ya Nationmedia!
 
Pole kaka,mambo hugeuka mtu,ugua pole,penda kwenu wachana na sisi tutamnyima raha kabisa,we are your enemy number One
 
Most of the IDs in that post you are referring us to are Kenyans who pretend to comment as Tanzanians. This won't help you achieve anything. Tanzania as a nation has its own ways of doing things. And if we had to copy anything for the development of our country we would rather copy it from developed countries.
 
I knew it... πŸ˜‚ πŸ˜‚ πŸ˜‚ I even talked about it in that post. Kawaida sana kwenu kusema watu kama hao ni wakenya. You are calling those IDs as Kenyans just because they are saying the truth. What a horrible way of looking at things!!
 
I knew it... πŸ˜‚ πŸ˜‚ πŸ˜‚ I even talked about it in that post. Kawaida sana kwenu kusema watu kama hao ni wakenya. You are calling those IDs as Kenyans just because they are saying the truth. What a horrible way of looking at things!!
We can also pretend to be Kenyans with other Ids in this forum and say bad things about what your uhuruto goverment is doing. But that won't help us anything in return. So we concentrate on working on our country's problems. We have no such childish games that can not get you anywhere!
 
nategemea siku mbili zijazo total tests itakuwa 20,268+70,000 (kenya)
View attachment 1436529
We are doing target testing at the moment. Those who are targeted for this exercise at the moment do not even reach 10,000 coz we are still testing those in quarantine facilities and contacts. The point is, if our numbers surge (and God forbid), we have the capacity to do 35,000 tests a day. At the moment, we haven't reached there yet
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…