Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

I think most Tanzanians havent approached Nairobi from the Namanga border.It explains it all.....you will realize the city stretches almost 100 kms into kajiado........nyinyi nairobi mnajua ni airport to cbd ....lol.Huwa nawachekelea tu vile hamjui mnachoongea
 
Na hio haijafika hata robo ya kariakoo😆😆 tatizo lenu sindano ikiingia vyema hua munalia kama watoto wadogo😅😅😅
salander bridge ile yenu inanuka sewage sawasawa..............daresalaam is a dump.i took my time to visit your sorry city of dar....haki you people be frank......that village is what you compare to nairobi!!!!!like really...!!!!!
 
I think most Tanzanians havent approached Nairobi from the Namanga border.It explains it all.....you will realize the city stretches almost 100 kms into kajiado........nyinyi nairobi mnajua ni airport to cbd ....lol.Huwa nawachekelea tu vile hamjui mnachoongea
wewe mpumbavu wa wapi kama Nairobi ni mpaka Kajiado then why the two places fall under 2 different counties? i.e. Kajiado n Nairobi counties?
 
DAR
1.jpeg
images (1).jpeg
inline_image_preview.jpeg
Dar.jpeg
images.jpeg
 

Attachments

  • 1.jpeg
    1.jpeg
    103.3 KB · Views: 28
  • images%20(1).jpeg
    images%20(1).jpeg
    54.3 KB · Views: 24
  • inline_image_preview.jpeg
    inline_image_preview.jpeg
    64.6 KB · Views: 24
I think most Tanzanians havent approached Nairobi from the Namanga border.It explains it all.....you will realize the city stretches almost 100 kms into kajiado........nyinyi nairobi mnajua ni airport to cbd ....lol.Huwa nawachekelea tu vile hamjui mnachoongea
Namanga kitu gani bhana, Kitengela na Kajiado nini kiongozi. JKIA na Embakasy inatuhusu nini wamasai wamejaa kibao huku maporini.

Tunachojionea ni watu wachache kujimilikisha aridhi all from Nairobi Maimai kipsigis, eldoreti mpaka mpaka Mt. Kenya hovyo hovyo
 
I think most Tanzanians havent approached Nairobi from the Namanga border.It explains it all.....you will realize the city stretches almost 100 kms into kajiado........nyinyi nairobi mnajua ni airport to cbd ....lol.Huwa nawachekelea tu vile hamjui mnachoongea

The same way When you come to Dar from Namanga, Dar stretches all the way to Kibaha and Chalinzae
 
I think most Tanzanians havent approached Nairobi from the Namanga border.It explains it all.....you will realize the city stretches almost 100 kms into kajiado........nyinyi nairobi mnajua ni airport to cbd ....lol.Huwa nawachekelea tu vile hamjui mnachoongea
Nimedrive from Arusha to nairobbery tayari, hunidanganyi chochote. FYI, Dar is twice the size of nairobi.
 
Huwezi ukaendesha mjadala na Mimi because you are simply empty headed you know nothing, asking me if US can be called a Continent yet it's between Mexico and Canada does not make you a good debater , your debating skills are poor . first look at your definition of a Continent ? If you are my student I will give you a big [emoji777] , Greenland is also sorrounded by water, why isn't it a Continent? You tell me that US does not have features of a Continent yet you can not name even one, and you call yourself intellectual? You are so amusing [emoji23] Lmao.
Ukitaka kujijua ww huelewi unachokisoma ndio hapo Unanichekesha mm.
Nimetaja features mbili kazirudie toka post ya kwanza naanza bishana nawe.
Still bado huelewi nimekuuliza hv USA iko kat ya MEXICO NA CANADA.
JE A CONTINENT CAN EXIST INSIDE A CONTINENT???!!!
UNAELEWA WW????
DUNDER HEAD.
Usinifananishe na ww buddah.
Yani kuna Kenyans ni intelligents hufurahia kufanya nao debate ila sio ww kilaza kuna kennedy,Nexcie,kafrican,komora,Bwana 254 hawa wana nawa appreciate wanajielewa.
Yan ww huelewi ht unaloulizwa we si kichaaa eti???!!!!!
Greenland kwa land mass yake utaiitaje continent????
Bas ht Madagascar tuiite pia.
Fool you BYE
 
A fool again claiming to know.
The definition tells that a continent is a large land mass surrounded by water comprising of countries.
USA made by uniting some of the North America countries.
But there was no a continent called USA.
But the nation usa made by uniting some of the North America countries.
May be you will understand me.
A continent is free in space or may share border with other continent but not existing inside other continent.
USA is between MEXICO AND CANADA INSIDE NORTH AMERICA CONTINENT AND STILL YOU CALL IT CONTINENT.
Fool you.
Your definition of a Continent is what betrays your level of understanding,and saying that features of a Continent are not found in US, tell me those features that qualified north America to be called a Continent, where are they found? because they are not in the US according to you. Instead of going back to the books and quote what you're taught in class you are Googling a definition of a Continent and arguing with me based on that , and when pushed to the wall you start stammering because you don't have facts to support your argument beyond reasonable doubt.
 
Why do Kenyans think speaking English is a sign of intelligence? 🤦🏽‍♂️🤦🏽‍♂️
HIGH LEVEL OF FOOLISHNESS View attachment 1193286

Not a sign of intelligence but understanding the language is key, even the Chinese are learning it fast, currently we have thousands of English speaking Africans teaching the chinese the queens language in china
 
Back
Top Bottom