Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

2 weeks my friend hebu kua serious county nzima ikose stima 2 weeks hii kali budaa[emoji38][emoji38][emoji38][emoji38][emoji38][emoji38]
Sijawahi isikia bongo hiyo, two weeks power outage. Wana shida sana hawa wakenya.
 
Taja ni kipi Kati ya hayo mambo ulivyotaja hapo juu Dar inashindia Nairobi na ulete evidence, sio mambo ya kutoa akilini na kuleta hapa bila dhibitisho
Vyote ulivyovita tumewashinda ukianza na public transport
 
  • Thanks
Reactions: Oii
That's a fortress, very ugly design. Definitely not in the same league as KICC. What major international convention event has it held in the last one year?
kicc design was inspired by a penis believe it or not.
 
Huku ndio Chato? Mungu airehemu LDC. Looks like the only tamarcked thing in that entire region is the airstrip runway. Not even the road leading to the airstrip is tarmacked!!! Na huku ndani utasikia wanavypiga domo vile Tanzania imeendelea kushinda Kenya na kwamba it has more tamarcked roads than Kenya. Stick to your lane guys. Hii ni aibu kubwa
Honestly, I think sometimes you idiotic goons should give it a rest! chato is just like any other rural areas. President Magufuli is revamping the town because it is expected to be a stop for many tourists visiting the new national park. I don't entirely support Magufuli for allocating funds to construct that airport in Chato coz I think it should have been constructed elsewhere in Geita region but whatever, it has already been constructed. Your mouth speaks as if the whole of kunyaland is covered with tarmac roads
 
[emoji41]
FB_IMG_1563002687252.jpeg
 
Cheki wazee wa modern transport system
Huku ndio Chato? Mungu airehemu LDC. Looks like the only tamarcked thing in that entire region is the airstrip runway. Not even the road leading to the airstrip is tarmacked!!! Na huku ndani utasikia wanavypiga domo vile Tanzania imeendelea kushinda Kenya na kwamba it has more tamarcked roads than Kenya. Stick to your lane guys. Hii ni aibu kubwa
 
Meanwhile..public transport
[emoji122][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116]
Hahahaha, tunaangalia mambo ya msingi kama vile
1) Housing
2)Public transport
3)Water supply
4)Sanitation
5)Cost if living
6)Security
7)Employment
8)Health services accessibility
9)Availability of electricity at affordable prices

Hayo ndio mambo yanayoufanya mji kuitwa umeendelea, sio huo ujinga wenu wa kufurahia International HQs wakati millions wanaishi katika slums, na bado Cholera ni tatizo katikati ya Nairobi
 
Jamuhuri ya muungano wa tanzania mbna naitambua...historia yake naipata tena vizuri sana...hata ukitaka facts nakuletea...au unapinga
Buda jitihada unazozifanya kujiaminisha kuhusu Tanzania bara na visiwani ni sawa na kusukuma ukuta
 
Honestly, I think sometimes you idiotic goons should give it a rest! chato is just like any other rural areas. President Magufuli is revamping the town because it is expected to be a stop for many tourists visiting the new national park. I don't entirely support Magufuli for allocating funds to construct that airport in Chato coz I think it should have been constructed elsewhere in Geita region but whatever, it has already been constructed. Your mouth speaks as if the whole of kunyaland is covered with tarmac roads
We have more paved roads than your LDC country, that's a fact. besides, if that was Kenya, you could be spending the whole day here yapping how that airstrip is a white elephant but since nyani haini kundule, Wacha tu ninyamaze
 
Whether it was inspired by a vagina the fact remains it holds more high profile conventions than any other facilty in Sub Saharan Africa outside SA. Vipi kuhusu hilo
we shida yako si ilikuwa ni design? hilo gofu la miaka ya BC halina mvuto hata kidogo na kuhusu conventions wewe ni fala sana. Dar conventions hufanyika nyingi sana na besides kenya nzima convention centre ni moja tu! sisi tunayo na ya Arusha vipi kuhusu hilo?
 
Back
Top Bottom