Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

kenya kuna bondia anadhaminiwa na Sport pesa?
IMG_1553375537.239128.jpg
 
but the main fighting event is the one where a tanzanian participated and won by KO.so by default, all credits come to tanzania.
[emoji3][emoji3][emoji3][emoji3][emoji3][emoji3]
The main fight was between a Kenyan and a Zambian my friend , check your facts. Hassan was the curtain raiser for our champion zarika ,hassan's fight did not even have a belt.

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
kwa kuwaonyesha wakenya kwamba sisi watz ni watu jeuri, dakika chache zilizopita, bondia wetu hassan mwakinyo amemchapa kwa KO mu-argentina ndani ya jiji lao la nairobi.

ndio kusema tumechukua "point tatu za ubwete" mbale yao. [emoji3][emoji3][emoji3][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122]

View attachment 1052561
pongezi sana kwa mwakinyo,,akaze zaidi anaweza

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
Huyo bobdia wakenya is unknown,
People came there to see Hassan
Bongolala ni bongolala kweli, upumbavu hauna tiba laiti ungekuwa na tiba mngetibiwa mkapata akili hata ya kudadisi tu mambo,watu wanaweza kununua tickets kuja kuona curtain raiser? Those were the main player of yesterday's game.
FB_IMG_1553399231859.jpeg
FB_IMG_1553400316406.jpeg


Sent from my CPH1803 using JamiiForums mobile app
 
So you agree that without his fight, there wouldn't a buzz.
The buzz still would have been there,he was of no importance in that fight , remember the game started at 4pm and ended very late in the night,and the reason why the game happened is because of a rematch between a Kenyan and a Zambian.

Sent from my CPH1803 using JamiiForums mobile app
 
The buzz still would have been there,he was of no importance in that fight , remember the game started at 4pm and ended very late in the night,and the reason why the game happened is because of a rematch between a Kenyan and a Zambian.
Bongolala ni bongolala kweli, upumbavu hauna tiba laiti ungekuwa na tiba mngetibiwa mkapata akili hata ya kudadisi tu mambo,watu wanaweza kununua tickets kuja kuona curtain raiser? Those were the main player of yesterday's game.View attachment 1052670View attachment 1052671
Man oh man...is she a woman?

She's more cut than most of us here and not just that but even "her" waist to hip ratio is in the area of 0.9 which equates to more testosterone level than a regular woman.
 
see how argumentative you’re!! ulipaswa kujibu ndio au hapana! afu hii ishu ya kudhamini ni ishu ya kibiashara! inaweza kutokea wasimdhamini mkenya yeyote kama hakuna win-win situation (profits kati ya mdhamini na mdhaminiwa).
70% of sportpesa's income is from kenya as it's norm with Kenya's company they have to give back to the community,and the only way sportpesa can give back to the community is nurturing local talents regardless of the outcome whether it's profitable or not.

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
Back
Top Bottom