Teargass
JF-Expert Member
- Apr 23, 2018
- 31,250
- 33,475
Leta ushaidi kuwa Kibera has 2.5mbro kibera alone ina 2.5m people yani 60% ya all population in nairobi😀😀😀😀
Leta ushaidi kuwa Kibera has 2.5mbro kibera alone ina 2.5m people yani 60% ya all population in nairobi😀😀😀😀
Akili pekee ndo ulinyimwa, I doubt kama hata ulikanyaga gate ya shule. According to your link, this is what I found.usinilaumu mimi plz plz babygirl [emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116]
Some facts and stats about Kibera, Kenya | Kibera UK
2.5M of nairobians are the slum dwellers and kibera manispaa alone has 250k pop cha ajabu they used only 6% of NBO area sasa tujiulize if NBO has a pop of 4.5M residents that means an elite nairobians are 2M hao ndio wale wa buruburu ,Karen, runda na wale wanaoishi kwenye apartments kadhaa hapo. ..Akili pekee ndo ulinyimwa, I doubt kama hata ulikanyaga gate ya shule. According to your link, this is what I found.View attachment 904569
ndo utumie akili yako sasa maisha gani yakinyama munaishi 2.5 million people yani maisha kama vile wafungwa kwenye nchi yenu alaf mzungu aache kuiweka kibera kwenye worse slum in the worldAkili pekee ndo ulinyimwa, I doubt kama hata ulikanyaga gate ya shule. According to your link, this is what I found.View attachment 904569
Akili pekee ndo ulinyimwa, I doubt kama hata ulikanyaga gate ya shule. According to your link, this is what I found.View attachment 904569
[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122]
Akili pekee ndo ulinyimwa, I doubt kama hata ulikanyaga gate ya shule. According to your link, this is what I found.View attachment 904569
Nairobi has a population of 6.5m not 4.5m2.5M of nairobians are the slum dwellers and kibera manispaa alone has 250k pop cha ajabu they used only 6% of NBO area sasa tujiulize if NBO has a pop of 4.5M residents that means an elite nairobians are 2M hao ndio wale wa buruburu ,Karen, runda na wale wanaoishi kwenye apartments kadhaa hapo. ..
Akili pekee ndo ulinyimwa, I doubt kama hata ulikanyaga gate ya shule. According to your link, this is what I found.View attachment 904569
but u didnt find this[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122]View attachment 904585
We were talking about Kibera you brainless guy.
kwan mm naongelea nn au hzo facts umeona wameandika makuru kayaba au kariobangi????😀😀😀😀😀😀We were talking about Kibera you brainless guy.
I understand you don't know how to read, I'll excuse you for that. I know it's not your wish to lack reading capabilities.kwan mm naongelea nn au hzo facts umeona wameandika makuru kayaba au kariobangi????😀😀😀😀😀😀
so unaamua kulia au msee wa taxi baiskeli😀😀😀😀😀😀😀I understand you don't know how to read, I'll excuse you for that. I know it's not your wish to lack reading capabilities.
count thirty floors over there nasubiria 😀😀😀😀😀😀😀 ujinga hautakuacha salama weweFour towers at thirty floors right now and still proceeding.View attachment 904592
mhh inamaana hujui we mrembo😱😱😱😱 kibera is the biggest slum in the worldVilaza wa jiografia. Kwani kibera inatoshanaje
count thirty floors over there nasubiria 😀😀😀😀😀😀😀 ujinga hautakuacha salama wewe