mwaiofhawaii
JF-Expert Member
- Dec 24, 2022
- 6,176
- 6,612
Ruto was just playing bait and switch diplomacy while addressing your parliament. Welcome to international politics. Ruto knew this whole time he had the cards on his chest. Just read his response after Mama said she knew nothing about the Tanga plan. You got played . Next is that EACOP pipeline…we gonna make it irrelevant . Watch this space 😆😆Hii kweli inashangaza. Ruto na wenzie ndio wanasema ijengwe Tanga wakati wenye nchi hawajui. Halafu wameamua wajenge Kenya suddenly ni ushindi kwa Kenya kuinyang'anya Tanzania refinery!
We are not interested in either of you. Uzuri you will both buy petroleum products from Lamu😂😂
Hamna cha bait diplomacy,hamna nchi ukanda huu atakubali ajoint project yoyote na nyie,sgr ya mu7 60% inakuja TZ,tayari tuna tazama pipeline na zambia,EACOP na uganda,sgr na rwanda,burundi na congo,nitajie mradi wowote mlio nao na nchi nyingineRuto was just playing bait and switch diplomacy while addressing your parliament. Welcome to international politics. Ruto knew this whole time he had the cards on his chest. Just read his response after Mama said she knew nothing about the Tanga plan. You got played . Next is that EACOP pipeline…we gonna make it irrelevant . Watch this space 😆😆
Now Dangote is baiting them with a fertilizer plant … he must ensure no other refinery on the East Coast … every oil produced in the region will be refined in Lamu . By the time LAPPSET oil pipeline reaches South Sudan … the game plan will be set . Museveni will not live forever . It will be not that hard to extend the pipeline from Juba to the Albert lake oil fields . I will leave it at that ….🤪🤪🤪Museveni aliwasaidia kweli kupata hiyo refinery ya Dangote?😂😂🤣🤣
Laughable.Ruto was just playing bait and switch diplomacy while addressing your parliament. Welcome to international politics. Ruto knew this whole time he had the cards on his chest. Just read his response after Mama said she knew nothing about the Tanga plan. You got played . Next is that EACOP pipeline…we gonna make it irrelevant . Watch this space 😆😆
Keep playing yourself in Lalaland … Kenya is the region kingpin and we are not gonna forfeit that position to some Uswazi nation. No Kenya’s President would ever allow that . Not today not now .Hamna cha bait diplomacy,hamna nchi ukanda huu atakubali ajoint project yoyote na nyie,sgr ya mu7 60% inakuja TZ,tayari tuna tazama pipeline na zambia,EACOP na uganda,sgr na rwanda,burundi na congo,nitajie mradi wowote mlio nao na nchi nyingine
Babu jinga huo mradi kuna uwezekano vilevile uganda na TZ hawakutaka kushirikiana na nyinyi,region kingpin wa kwenye makaratasi,yan kingpin wa region aombe mpaka dawa za tb,labda kingpin wa slumsKeep playing yourself in Lalaland … Kenya is the region kingpin and we are not gonna forfeit that position to some Uswazi nation. No Kenya’s President would ever allow that . Not today not now .
RRONDo , you need to get down from your high horse and study international relations. I am a student of John F. Kennedy school of government. It took me 2 years to understand how America 🇺🇸 conquered the world. I see Kenya applying same tactics to dominate the East and Central African region. I know you are an educated fella unlike your fellow kin here. So go figure out what I just said…🤪.Laughable.
Please stay relevant… Unless you have prove we got it for FREE…. We buy everything from you but we support your beggars for free… 🤪Babu jinga huo mradi kuna uwezekano vilevile uganda na TZ hawakutaka kushirikiana na nyinyi,region kingpin wa kwenye makaratasi,yan kingpin wa region aombe mpaka dawa za tb,labda kingpin wa slums View attachment 3626356
hizi fitna kaka hazina maana tufanye biashara tuache kuoneana vijiba!View attachment 3626353
Meanwhile tanga port on 🔥,muulizeni ruto ule mkataba wake na pk wa msa port umeishia wapi maku nyie,sie uwa atukurupuki,pa1 na mapungufu ya kibinadamu ila serikali uwa ipo makini mno,maku nyie,huu mwezi auishi atakua na ziara kigali 🖕
Msahau hizo. Dangote is not building any port and powerplant in Tanzania. That was just a promise to console you for losing the refinery to Kenya😂😂🤣Hii ikifanyika ni Bora zaidi kuliko refinery hasa hapo kwenye kiwanda Cha mbolea na umeme maana mteja wetu pamoja na mambo mengine atakuwa Kundustan 😂 😂 👇 👇
View: https://www.instagram.com/p/DaS4GYNkmiG/?igsh=b2hpODEzNHF6eG1v
Their consignment that will reach in Kenya from is due on 4th September, ama 4th ilishafika na hatujui? Alafu unashangilia mafuta ya 40,000 tonnes surely? 😂😂🤣Msahau hizo. Dangote is not building any port and powerplant in Tanzania. That was just a promise to console you for losing the refinery to Kenya😂😂🤣
Kwani Museveni anapanga kuwagawia nchi?😂😂🤣hamna nchi ukanda huu atakubali ajoint project yoyote na nyie,sgr ya mu7 60% inakuja TZ,
Mwaka wa ngapi huu iko heading towards to kundustan 🤣🤣Kwani Museveni anapanga kuwagawia nchi?😂😂🤣
How can a project being done in Uganda end up with 60% in Tanzania? And the last time I checked their SGR was heading towards Kenya and not Tanzania 🤣🤣😂
Jibu lako hili hapa 👇Lakini hii ya Dangote hamkukataa, you were just not chosen.
https://www.facebook.com/Leo hii tena hakuna faida yet mlikuwa mnaitaka? You even analysised and concluded that Tanga ndio itawekwa😂😂
Please stay relevant… Unless you have prove we got it for FREE…. We buy everything from you but we support your beggars for free… 🤪
Kwani mmeshaanza kujenga?🤔 Tulia usome mchezo kijana usikurupuke tuu hapa.Who is crying now?😂