stakehigh
JF-Expert Member
- Aug 9, 2019
- 35,931
- 34,705
Shipping lines are looking for an idle facilities to dump their cargoesLamu Port is benefiting from the War in Middle East.
Kwasababu Zanzibar is not part of bongoslum. 😂😂😂 Ukichengwa tulia.
tulisema mapema kabisa, ile typhoid na cholera inaenda kutokea nairobi, ni never seen before
View: https://x.com/ntvkenya/status/2031833795025125694?s=20
Nairobi isn't even a tourist place to begin withBaada ya kupokea kichapo ya global hotel chains umeruka kwa kwa number of stars. 😂 😂 😂 Hata ukiongeza ten unknown brands, bado haifiki half of what is in Nairobi.
Hamna gari hata 1 inabaki Kenya hapo unless you don't understand EnglishThis cars zitaland port of dar 2040 for tz,Zambia ,burundi ,drc etc markets wakijisifu vile dar port is busy😂
Lodging ya Thao anataka iwekwe.😂😂😂The report is very clear, they are counting high class hotel chains from global reputable brands. Wewe unahesabu hadi lodging. 😂😂
Yet it receives more tourists than any other place in East Africa.Nairobi isn't even a tourist place to begin with
Wakienda wapi? 😂😂 The only tourist attraction in Nairobi is Nairobi NP ambayo hata 100k international visitors kwa mwaka haipokei in real sense, au unataka kusema giraffe manor nayo is worth mentioning here! 😂😂Yet it receives more tourists than any other place in East Africa.