Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Hii picha bado umehifadhi watchman?😂😂
Au siyo?
Screenshot_20250221-182233~3.png

👇👇🤣🤣🤣🤣
Screenshot_20250221-183137~2.png

👇👇🤣🤣🤣🤣
Screenshot_20250221-183041~2.png
 
mnafuatilia au amfuatilii habari za TZ?
Bongo has nothing of importance to offer me …name one thing that can benefit me from your LDC country..so why would I care about your news?… am only here to defend Kenya against uncalled attacks from jealousy neighbors.😁😁
 
You can keep refuting me about whom I know but am letting you know now I know few Chagas who reside in America…check my history here.. I have posted photos of Kenya vs Tanzania soccer match in the USA…I met few Chagas then and we became friends …anyways Chaga are not like the rest of Tanzanians .. they live well in America too…one told me most Tanzanians are lazy especially in the coastal region including Dar … that’s how I know …Chagas have entrepreneurial spirit and yes as a Kikuyu speaker I can attest the languages share similarities…proceed…
Ati? Umedinywa na Mchagga nn mbona shoo!? Kwa Taarifa yako Wachagga/Wameru (wa Tanzania)/ Wamasai/Wakamba/Wapare wana ubini kwavile ni jamii zimeishi pamoja, zimeoleana na hata zimepigana!

Historia iliyopo ni Wakikuyu kujaribu kuhamia area around Mt Kilimanjaro na kufurushwa na utawala uliokuwepo wa Kimangi!

Sasa usione kwavile uliokutana nap wanajiweza basi ujipendekeze!
 
Ati? Umedinywa na Mchagga nn mbona shoo!? Kwa Taarifa yako Wachagga/Wameru (wa Tanzania)/ Wamasai/Wakamba/Wapare wana ubini kwavile ni jamii zimeishi pamoja, zimeoleana na hata zimepigana!

Historia iliyopo ni Wakikuyu kujaribu kuhamia area around Mt Kilimanjaro na kufurushwa na utawala uliokuwepo wa Kimangi!

Sasa usione kwavile uliokutana nap wanajiweza basi ujipendekeze!
Am not a fan of dwelling on tribal identities unless it’s a sensible discussion but you seem to have an issue with Kikuyus … just to let you know, there is a strong Kikuyu presence in Tanzania .. they own property and land .. am sure there is plenty of intermarriages with locals… they migrated there long time ago … but don’t go hunting them…wewe una Kichaa sana ..🤣🤣🤣
 
We are discussing how you Bongolalas are obsessed with Kenya and even before the ink dries you post Breaking News before actual Kenyans know about it… it’s like you have a Kenyan addiction … you need rehab so bad… 🤣🤣
Even me I've learnt of that fire here from posts za watanganyika before I could see it on our mainstream media
 
Back
Top Bottom