Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Jeff Bezos (Amazon) has acquired the 007 movie franchise . He just posted Netflix needs the next James Bond … I hereby nominate our own Alaska 007 … He got my vote …😁😁
 
Unajua kwanini nakudharau.? Ni kwasababu unaongea upumbavu halafu wewe ni mtu mzima. 🤣🤣🤣🤣
I don’t think you understand the difference between upumbavu na sarcasm … I only respond to your nastiness.. sometimes you fight fire with fire …. So don’t lecture me about decency … tell that to your comrades here …
 
I don’t think you understand the difference between upumbavu na sarcasm … I only respond to your nastiness.. sometimes you fight fire with fire …. So don’t lecture me about decency … tell that to your comrades here …
Kundudweller kama kawaida yako 🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣
 
Amka utalowesha kitandani...

Eti nani na nani wana share culture and linguistics!? Hakuna kitu kama hicho mzee.... Hakuna mtanzania fala kama mkundustan.

Hakuna mfanano hata kidogo. Wapo wachaga kwenye huu uzi... Wata comfirm.

Halafu wewe ni ng'ombe ya kondele... Mambo ya wakikuyu yanakuhusu vipi!?
Jamaa ni much know kinoma (muongo),kila kitu anajifanya anajua yy,mchaga na mkikuyu wapi na wapi,chagas wenyewe wapo makundi kama 3 hivi,hapo bado kuna mpare then kunyan analeta kuwajua zaidi!
 
Yet ntv inaripoti harusi ya mobeto!amfuatilii habari za TZ?
NTV is a news channel that reports news from around the globe. That's their job. If it reports something from Zambia or Pakistan does it mean Kenyans follow these countries?

Nyinyi mnashare news za Kenya huku like every single minute. Show me any Kenyan who has shared Tanzanian news in this forum since morning. On the other hand, I can show at least give people who have shared Kenyan news in this forum in the last 24 hours. Sasa tukisema mnafatilia masuala ya Kenya ni uongo?
 
You guys are like crazy teen fans of a socialite …. Kenya being your socialite … 😂😂…. I bet you anything no Kenyan knows or cares about your election commission boss… Kweli Kenya 🇰🇪 ndio USA ya Tanzania…😄😄
These are the real fans of socialites!!
On huyo demu wa kwenu alivyozidi kupanda chati baada ya harusi ya Hamisa (of all people) na Aziz Ki. Mpaka kaitwa interview ahadithie ilivyokuwa 😂😂

View: https://x.com/Rydx_017/status/1892873524391374921?t=aHtxrz0-ZSlZHh4mL6K-RA&s=19
 
Jamaa ni much know kinoma (muongo),kila kitu anajifanya anajua yy,mchaga na mkikuyu wapi na wapi,chagas wenyewe wapo makundi kama 3 hivi,hapo bado kuna mpare then kunyan analeta kuwajua zaidi!
You can keep refuting me about whom I know but am letting you know now I know few Chagas who reside in America…check my history here.. I have posted photos of Kenya vs Tanzania soccer match in the USA…I met few Chagas then and we became friends …anyways Chaga are not like the rest of Tanzanians .. they live well in America too…one told me most Tanzanians are lazy especially in the coastal region including Dar … that’s how I know …Chagas have entrepreneurial spirit and yes as a Kikuyu speaker I can attest the languages share similarities…proceed…
 
Back
Top Bottom