mwaiofhawaii
JF-Expert Member
- Dec 24, 2022
- 6,164
- 6,595
Jeff Bezos (Amazon) has acquired the 007 movie franchise . He just posted Netflix needs the next James Bond … I hereby nominate our own Alaska 007 … He got my vote …😁😁
I don’t think you understand the difference between upumbavu na sarcasm … I only respond to your nastiness.. sometimes you fight fire with fire …. So don’t lecture me about decency … tell that to your comrades here …Unajua kwanini nakudharau.? Ni kwasababu unaongea upumbavu halafu wewe ni mtu mzima. 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Kundudweller kama kawaida yako 🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣I don’t think you understand the difference between upumbavu na sarcasm … I only respond to your nastiness.. sometimes you fight fire with fire …. So don’t lecture me about decency … tell that to your comrades here …
Jamaa ni much know kinoma (muongo),kila kitu anajifanya anajua yy,mchaga na mkikuyu wapi na wapi,chagas wenyewe wapo makundi kama 3 hivi,hapo bado kuna mpare then kunyan analeta kuwajua zaidi!Amka utalowesha kitandani...
Eti nani na nani wana share culture and linguistics!? Hakuna kitu kama hicho mzee.... Hakuna mtanzania fala kama mkundustan.
Hakuna mfanano hata kidogo. Wapo wachaga kwenye huu uzi... Wata comfirm.
Halafu wewe ni ng'ombe ya kondele... Mambo ya wakikuyu yanakuhusu vipi!?
Yet ntv inaripoti harusi ya mobeto!amfuatilii habari za TZ?Yani hawa jamaa wanafatilia habari zetu like their lives depend on it. Mitanganyika wanajua hadi Chebukati wakati sisi hata hatujui makamu wao wa Rais anaitwaje!!
Mobeto ndio nani ama ndio nini?Yet ntv inaripoti harusi ya mobeto!amfuatilii habari za TZ?
NTV is a news channel that reports news from around the globe. That's their job. If it reports something from Zambia or Pakistan does it mean Kenyans follow these countries?Yet ntv inaripoti harusi ya mobeto!amfuatilii habari za TZ?
But we don’t care posting… hizo ni News za teeniez, socialites na housewives wa Kilimani … but nyinyi munapost mpaka Kenyans having sex… you have a serious obsession with us…Facts!Yet ntv inaripoti harusi ya mobeto!amfuatilii habari za TZ?
With its insignificance, it's still the most googled country in Tanzania. Facts are stubborn.Google 😀😀😀
My friend, Kenya is just an insignificant third world country.. eti peculiarities, which peculiarities? Pokot peculiarities?
I'm sure they're more than 10.How many Tanzanians are in your kenyan forums ?
If you have any.
That's wise of you. You do not have the brains to even if you tried.Yes kid am not here to argue with you
Yaani. 😂😂😂Yet ntv inaripoti harusi ya mobeto!amfuatilii habari za TZ?
This obsession is sickening. Yani mijitu wanajua hadi kwamba Chebukati amekufa!? Do you even know the name of their electoral body and/or its chairman?Obsession on steroids.
Which forum?I'm sure they're more than 10.
By the way I don't even have a clue. 😀This obsession is sickening. Yani mijitu wanajua hadi kwamba Chebukati amekufa!? Do you even know the name of their electoral body and/or its chairman?
These are the real fans of socialites!!You guys are like crazy teen fans of a socialite …. Kenya being your socialite … 😂😂…. I bet you anything no Kenyan knows or cares about your election commission boss… Kweli Kenya 🇰🇪 ndio USA ya Tanzania…😄😄
You can keep refuting me about whom I know but am letting you know now I know few Chagas who reside in America…check my history here.. I have posted photos of Kenya vs Tanzania soccer match in the USA…I met few Chagas then and we became friends …anyways Chaga are not like the rest of Tanzanians .. they live well in America too…one told me most Tanzanians are lazy especially in the coastal region including Dar … that’s how I know …Chagas have entrepreneurial spirit and yes as a Kikuyu speaker I can attest the languages share similarities…proceed…Jamaa ni much know kinoma (muongo),kila kitu anajifanya anajua yy,mchaga na mkikuyu wapi na wapi,chagas wenyewe wapo makundi kama 3 hivi,hapo bado kuna mpare then kunyan analeta kuwajua zaidi!
So the funny thing is that mitanganyika wanajua Chebukati was the head of our electoral body and they even know about IEBC just the same way they know the names of our governors plus their deputies. The obsession is real man!By the way I don't even have a clue. 😀