Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

But we have food, you don't.

We have peace, you don't.

We have the best infrastructures than you.

There are plenty of opportunities in our country than your shit hole country.

We have the best health services than you that's why we liver longer than you.

We have BRT you don't.

We have electric train you don't.

We have the best airports than you.

Many tourists visit our country than yours.

To make long story short, hakuna kitu mnacho sisi hatuna ila tuna vitu vingi nyie hamna labda slums, tribalism, hunger, witchcraft, and jealous.
Uzuri ni kwamba haya ni maneno ya kujiliwaza na kujicormfort. You can't prove anything. On the other hand, I can prove you wrong on 90% of these claims with hard FACTS, something that you hate
 
Kumbe sio mkenya, asante kwa kukubali 🤣🤣🤣🤣
The whole world knows he's not Kenyan Sasa sijui shida yako ni nini. The whole world also knows he has Kenyan roots, something that you don't want to admit. Even his second name is 100% Kenyan
 
Hahahahahaaa Kenya nayo ni nchi, yn mm na akili zangu niwaze kuwa raia wa nchi mavi kama Kenya? Njaa, slums, ukabila, fujo, lack of opportunities na bado nitamani kuwa mkenya 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Haya maneno yangekuwa yanatoka rohoni mwako wala Avatar yako haingekuwa na picha ya mtu mwenye jina la kikenya 🤣🤣
 
This place alone looks bigger than Kibera
Screenshot_20250115-095758~2.png
 
Informal settlements and slums are used interchangeably kijana wa Tandale
Usitake kufananisha wewe nyang’au.
What is the difference between slums and informal settlements?
Would you please first clarify the terminology? Enrique Silva: Slums are urban areas characterized by poverty and substandard living conditions, and informal settlements are areas developed outside of planning regulations and legally sanctioned housing and land markets.
Source
 
Brands za bongo ama za yule mwarabu na warabu wenzake? Mtanganyika mweusi anamiliki nini Tanzania zaidi na t-shirt ya CCM?
Hizo zenu zeto ni foreign investments. 😂😂 hata hao waarabu wenye they are kenyan ni maskini tu.
 
Back
Top Bottom