Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

1. Asha Rose Migiro (3rd Deputy Secretary-General of the United Nations)
2. Julius Kambarage Nyerere
3. Gertrude Ibengwe Mongella (1st President of the Pan-African Parliament)
4. Anna Tibaijuka (Former Executive director of UN–HABITAT)
5. Salim Ahmed Salim (7th Secretary General of the Organisation of African Unity)
6. Dr Philip Mpango (Former World Bank economist)

Majina ni mengi sana.
Lete waliopo kwa sasa. Usilete zilizopendwa
 
1. Asha Rose Migiro (3rd Deputy Secretary-General of the United Nations)
2. Julius Kambarage Nyerere
3. Gertrude Ibengwe Mongella (1st President of the Pan-African Parliament)
4. Anna Tibaijuka (Former Executive director of UN–HABITAT)
5. Salim Ahmed Salim (7th Secretary General of the Organisation of African Unity)
6. Dr Philip Mpango (Former World Bank economist)

Majina ni mengi sana.
wakenya wapo! wapi...?[emoji12] [emoji12] [emoji12] [emoji12] [emoji12]
 
Acha maneno mengi ya sifa zisizokuwa na maana yoyote, by the end of the day,
Tanzania revenue from Tourism sector $2.2B
Kenya revenue from Tourism sector $890M
Hizo award vipi, mbona hata nusu hujafika?
Tanzania is doing HVLD (High Value low Density) kwa lugha rahisi, Hatufanyi Mass Tourism, tunafanya low density (watalii wachache wenye hela zao) High Quality ( Wakiwa wachache hamnaga ile magari 200 kuangalia simba/tembo 1, ni gari moja na watalii wanaangalia simba/tembo 200) na High priced tourist product( Kwa sababu ni bora zaidi kuliko wengine, lazima bei yake iwe kubwa. hapo ndio tunapotofautiana na sifa za kijinga, Wanakuja watalii mia tano kwetu, Wanaacha hela za watalii laki nane walioenda Kenya😀😀😀😀😀😀😀😀.

Nilisikia Masai mara hata dola kumi unaweza kupata pa kulala. wakati ukitaka sifa four seasons pale Serengeti national park two bedroom villa ni USD 6,245 per night.
https://reservations.fourseasons.co...Out=2018-01-07&adults=2&children=0&promoCode=

IMG_4585.jpg



006980-02-bedroom-savannah-view.jpg



july-2012.jpg
 
Lete waliopo kwa sasa. Usilete zilizopendwa
Usiogepe nitakuwekea tu usijari
1. Stergomena Lawrence Tax (Executive Secretary of SADC)
2. Jakaya mrisho kikwete (UN Inter Agency Report for child mortality estimates)
3. Prof Sospeter Muhongo (Vice-President for Commission of the Geological Map of the World)

Hao wachache tu. Leta porojo zingine.
 
swali langu hapa chini yapata masaa sita sasa bado halijajibiwa...nimeona wakenya mnajadili kuhusu alishabab...nadhani ni wakati muafaka wa kujibiwa swali langu.

[emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116]
question for kenyans:
in the history kenya,how many wars kenyan army(KDF)fought alone and won?.

(leave alone the endless war with alshabab in somali,kdf hasn't won a thing yet).

waiting for answers....sihitaji povu...ila kama hauna jibu,basi ruksa kutoa povu.[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
 
Usiogepe nitakuwekea tu usijari
1. Stergomena Lawrence Tax (Executive Secretary of SADC)
2. Jakaya mrisho kikwete (UN Inter Agency Report for child mortality estimates)
3. Prof Sospeter Muhongo (Vice-President for Commission of the Geological Map of the World)

Hao wachache tu. Leta porojo zingine.
mbina wanasiasa, they can get away with anything. niletee wasio wanasiasa
 
mbina wanasiasa, they can get away with anything. niletee wasio wanasiasa
Unatokwa na mapovu sana. This is Tanzania usifanye mchezo. Nikianza kukupatia marais waliopita mikononi mwa Tanzania utaduwaa. Acha kulia lia. Tanzania hapo level moja na Kenya nyie pigeni kelele tu.
3. Prof Sospeter Muhongo (Vice-President for Commission of the Geological Map of the World)

Leta wasomi watano wakenya waliofanya kazi UN au wanofanya sasa mimi nitakupatia kumi.
 
Picha ya kwanza ni Luanda sio msa.

Old dwarf similar buildings as usual!Even upanga can beat the whole of your cbd
[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122]
 
Apart from the global win, this year, Kenya also scooped the Africa’s leading beach destination award, the Africa’s leading national park award and the Africa’s leading tourist board award from the World Travel Awards.
chakustisha zaidi revenue from tourism sector
tanzania 2.2b usd
kenya 800m usd 😀😀😀😀😀😀😀😀😀
 
Unatokwa na mapovu sana. This is Tanzania usifanye mchezo. Nikianza kukupatia marais waliopita mikononi mwa Tanzania utaduwaa. Acha kulia lia. Tanzania hapo level moja na Kenya nyie pigeni kelele tu.
3. Prof Sospeter Muhongo (Vice-President for Commission of the Geological Map of the World)

Leta wasomi watano wakenya waliofanya kazi UN au wanofanya sasa mimi nitakupatia kumi.
punguza jazba. I want people who worked all the way to top
 
repost:
tanzania's powerful figures,let's celebrate our own.
his name is said salim bakhresa,chairperson of bakhresa group of companies.
444efa8dfabd0ca139cccb303cad116d.jpg

many kenyans haven't seen him, he is arguably east africa's number one billionaire(per my views).

owner of azam tv,azam marine/azam sea ferries,azam football club,factories in tanzania which produce different types of food product,mineral water and numerous of juices including azam energy drink which is "widely available in kenyan market".[emoji23]

he is also the owner of modern milling factories in south africa,mozambique,zimbabwe,tanzania,malawi, rwamda,uganda and madagascar.

owner of many commercial properties in dubai,dar es salaam and fumba-zanzibar.

without forgetting,he is one of tanzanian's top job creators in private sector.has employed not only tanzanians but even kenyans and indians....if you visit one of his investment,you will be surprised to see "kenyans" and indians working for him.[emoji23] [emoji23]

ooh!, i forgot to mention one thing very important, he is a top supplier of wheat and maize flour in kenya.[emoji23] [emoji23]

now that's bakhresa.[emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122]
 
punguza jazba. I want people who worked all the way to top
Huna chochote. Nimekutaka unipatie list ya wakenya waliofanya na wanaofanya UN umebaki kulia lia. Tanzani is very powerfull tukija kwenye International Affairs.
 
Back
Top Bottom