COLLOH-MZII RELOADED
JF-Expert Member
- Apr 6, 2017
- 7,544
- 3,131
skyscrapper city naeza change pia ukitaka
skyscrapper city naeza change pia ukitaka
my friend metres and floors are different UAP 163 And only 33 floorsSo ni akili yako upime 35 fl sawa 153m je 40fl???😀
i want evidence not crapSo ni akili yako upime 35 fl sawa 153m je 40fl???😀
Change hio sasa niliokutumia😀😀😀skyscrapper city naeza change pia ukitaka
You guys [SA, Nigeria, Kenya] are a disgrace, PERIOD! These disgraceful countries have higher GDP than other African countries but sad economic tale about is: 98% their citizens have specifically designed as a working class, their so called economy is just an extension of European economies, majority live in shameful poverty and worse of all, most of them own nothing.
Our dearest Kenyan brothers and sisters are slaves in their own country. Most Kenyans live is slums and statistics show that, ordinary food like "pap - Ugali" is still a luxury to many.
Acha fitna SA sio wenzetu hata kidogo, usitake kuweka Battle kujifananisha na wale.South Africa ndio nchi pekee iliyokuwepo G20 ikitokea Africa. Nataka nikupe sababu ni Kwann wabongo wanaikubali South Africa. Sababu kubwa ni kwamba ukiwa na Passport ya Tanzania unapata free entry visa ya siku tisini so wabongo wengi wana exposure kubwa ya nchi hizi ambazo zipo SADC hususani South Africa. Hii ndio sababu wakenya mnamezeshwa chuki dhidi ya SA kwa kuwa walibania kuingia dzongaNyie wabongo mnapenda sana kuabudu SA sijui ni kwa nini. That's called inferiority complex
😀😀😀😀 Wafaa utumie akili ya kuzaliwa tu 35fl 153 je 40floorsi want evidence not crap
[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122]Acha fitna SA sio wenzetu hata kidogo, usitake kuweka Battle kujifananisha na wale.South Africa ndio nchi pekee iliyokuwepo G20 ikitokea Africa. Nataka nikupe sababu ni Kwann wabongo wanaikubali South Africa. Sababu kubwa ni kwamba ukiwa na Passport ya Tanzania unapata free entry visa ya siku tisini so wabongo wengi wana exposure kubwa ya nchi hizi ambazo zipo SADC hususani South Africa. Hii ndio sababu wakenya mnamezeshwa chuki dhidi ya SA kwa kuwa walibania kuingia dzonga
Swali hujajibu.Issue sio msaada au kuwauzia , issue ni kwanini vijana wanashinda CBD Nairobi na baasha za kaki alafu CHAKULA kinatoka Tanzania
[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122]Issue sio msaada au kuwauzia , issue ni kwanini vijana wanashinda CBD Nairobi na baasha za kaki alafu CHAKULA kinatoka Tanzania
Ukweli unakuuma sana😀😀😀😀Tanzania Ports Authority Headquarters if you open this link from TPA themselves the building is 35 floors kweli watanzania walaghai
wacha ufala..you failed to prove 178 you'll now fail to prove 40 floorsUkweli unakuuma sana😀😀😀😀
SA wamepiga hatua ndio, but have you ever been to the Maghreb, preferably Algeria?View attachment 640643
Acha fitna SA sio wenzetu hata kidogo, usitake kuweka Battle kujifananisha na wale.South Africa ndio nchi pekee iliyokuwepo G20 ikitokea Africa. Nataka nikupe sababu ni Kwann wabongo wanaikubali South Africa. Sababu kubwa ni kwamba ukiwa na Passport ya Tanzania unapata free entry visa ya siku tisini so wabongo wengi wana exposure kubwa ya nchi hizi ambazo zipo SADC hususani South Africa. Hii ndio sababu wakenya mnamezeshwa chuki dhidi ya SA kwa kuwa walibania kuingia dzonga
•Tanzania should of been the Germany of Africa
•Nigeria Gdp is 8 times that of Kenya
•Nigeria ~ Oil
•S. Africa ~ Gold
•Tanzania ~ Gold, Diamonds,Tanzanite, Ruby.... Everything.
•Kenya ~ N/A (No Natural Resources)
Tanzania is a disgrace to Africa
Ulifaa unywe beer nilipe...SA wamepiga hatua ndio, but have you ever been to the Maghreb, preferably Algeria?
SA ain't shit to them. It's a 3rd world country with several 1st world areas. If you've ever been to say Cape Town, the city bowl is very well built, ala Nairobi CBD area (but depressingly white majority dominated). But just outside the city bowl lies the monstrosity called khayelitsha, looks exactly like Kibera but larger. And it's the same in Tshwane, Jo'burg, Durban e.t.c.
Go to Algeria on the other hand and you won't see such filth from Oran all the way to Annaba. what they call a village there looks like a mini version of stone town Zanzibar or Manda bay Lamu! Go to Constantine and trust me, you'll never make a trip to Northern France or Southern Italy
At times I really wonder just when did we sub-saharans shoot ourselves on the foot. More so considering that at the onset of colonialism, the Zanj Coast was as developed if not more developed than the Maghreb coast
SA wamepiga hatua ndio, but have you ever been to the Maghreb, preferably Algeria?
SA ain't shit to them. It's a 3rd world country with several 1st world areas. If you've ever been to say Cape Town, the city bowl is very well built, ala Nairobi CBD area (but depressingly white majority dominated). But just outside the city bowl lies the monstrosity called khayelitsha, looks exactly like Kibera but larger. And it's the same in Tshwane, Jo'burg, Durban e.t.c.
Go to Algeria on the other hand and you won't see such filth from Oran all the way to Annaba. what they call a village there looks like a mini version of stone town Zanzibar or Manda bay Lamu! Go to Constantine and trust me, you'll never make a trip to Northern France or Southern Italy
At times I really wonder just when did we sub-saharans shoot ourselves on the foot. More so considering that at the onset of colonialism, the Zanj Coast was as developed if not more developed than the Maghreb coast