Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Ile siku mutashinda game hata moja AFCON ndio tutawachukulia serious.
 
Sasa kama ndio hivyo kwanini mlifukuzwa na tsiekedi
Don’t confuse yourself between EACRF ( which was terminated) and Kenya-DRC bilateral defense pact ( which still exists)…. Kenya cares more about the latter since it’s more mutually beneficial… Kenyan companies have invested heavily in DRC ( more than the rest of EAC combined) and so we have to look out for our interests…. Mpende msipende …🤣🤣
 
Unaongea kwa mdomo au unaongea kwa matako??
Kwa nguvu ipi wewe Kenya uipige Tanzania??
Tanzanian army has war experience kuliko ninyi.
Yani ninyi mkizingua tunawaekea pale Arusha na Tanga BM30 smerch MLRS zinawashughulisha.
Yani bandits mmeshindwa kuwazuia mpambane na JWTZ??
Au umelewa we jamaa??
 
I think I will trust Raila Odinga more than a government that told us he was doing great and busy in the office serving the people… with that lie alone, they lost all credibility…. Nothing can change that … no redemption…You people forget we know some employees at Nairobi Hospital… they can attest a very important person was brought in the middle of the night and the entire VIP wing taken over by security forces… that’s how it got their attention… They didn’t know the identity of the patient but it coincided with his missing timeline… then Raila Odinga was seen heading to the VIP wing early morning… ( so based on their close relationship, it makes sense)… so let’s do the thesis… Nairobi Hospital VIP wing gets surrounded by uniformed and plainclothes security officers. All employees asked to vacate the area. Unknown patient is brought in and he’s VIP since he’s under heavy security escort.. Raila Odinga is seen early morning by hospital staff headed to the VIP wing… he leaves without uttering a word… Later the media discover Amref flight manual showing 2 planes fly to Dar and back same night the VIP patient arrived at Nairobi Hospital…. Someone leaks the info to Kenyan media… KOT get hold of it and give free announcement to Tanzania… The Dar government deny the story and reports Mzee is well just busy serving the people… 2 days later the official sad announcement is read by mama…Now whatever you do with this information is up to you… 🤣🤣🤣
 
Ninyi Kunyaland yote ipo infested na terrorists Mbona hamna mnachofanya zaidi ya kuiba viswaswadu Westgate?
 
Leteni ushahidi acheni bleee blee bleee.
 
Hoja sio serikali ilisema magufuli yupo ofisini hoja ni kwamba haingekaa itokee magufuli akaletwa Nairobi hata kama hospitals zote duniani zingeungua moto, Kenya haijawahi kuwa na history ya kutibu hata wenyeviti wetu wa vijiji huo uwezo hamna sababu ninyi ni Shithole kama Sudan kusini nothing more nothing less, yaani hamna hiyo class mnayojidanganya mnayo

 
I knew you would say that… your BM30 would be turned to ashes before they anchor onto the ground… we have one huge advantage over you.. access to aerial visibility via US military satellites ( you don’t have that privilege)…that’s how we neutralized Al Shabaab brigades…( they now only use guerrilla tactics)so we will monitor your assets movement every corner… you won’t see the drones firestorm coming… that’s why I said your Air Force will be obsolete in 2 days .. and without it , we take over your airspace and do whatever we want.. game over..🤣🤣🤣🤣
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…