Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Bongo hapa hatuna dogo hata tukipiga zetu mihogo ujue ni balaa hivyo vikuku vya KFC ni very cheap compared to these mohogo samaki 👇
View: https://www.instagram.com/reel/C1_14KmKpOy/?igsh=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==. Mtu anasema eti Tz hatuna purchasing power kisa eti hatuna KFC restaurants 🤣🤣🤣🤣. Kuku Tuesday ya KFC hapo Mlimani city ni shuka moja tu la kimasai (10k). Njoo huku we mbwa Teargas


View: https://www.instagram.com/reel/C3M8R4WNCBj/?igsh=YjAzYW90dGpsNWpk TZ tuko na ubunifu wetu kivyetu vyetu,huyo mjinga Teargass ajielewi na chuki zake za kijaluo
 
Hii dish ni utaratibu wetu mpya Tz inaitwa KISINIA mchongo huu hapa 👇
View: https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cv1zobQq8AZ/?igsh=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==. Nazungumzia na wewe mnuka mavi Teargas nimeamua kukutolea uvivu leo, 🤣🤣🤣 unadhani vile vikuku unga vya KFC they luxury to Tanzanians.? Or do you think KFC kukus can rival Tz local cuisine.? take a look Bro.. huyo samaki ni mkubwa sawa na wewe 👇
View: https://www.instagram.com/reel/CuCAxoXq38t/?igsh=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==.

Huu mtindo wa Kiiran umesambaa hivii!!?
Duuuh
 
Ni wapi duniani mtalii anapanda ndege ili aende kuona watu? Kwa Africa Egypty inaongoza kwa utalii na ni nchi ya kiarabu wanaongea Arabic, Kunyaland cursed desert haiwezi kupata watalii kama Tanzania Pamoja na kwamba you worshipping them 😂😂😂
Ndiyo, Kibera ni sehemu pekee duniani mzungu anaenda kuangalia watu wanaoishi kama wanyama, so sad.
Screenshot_20240214-190714~2.png
 
Can you prove Which organization declared that?
Please Show substantial evidence and proof not those shenanigans tweets by random people.

1. Has Kenyan government lost control-or is it unable to exert authority over its territories?
2. Have you witnessed any economical collapse in Kenya?
3. Is there any political instability in Kenya?
4. Has Kenya failed to provide basic services like heal, education, infrastructure and security to its citizens?
5. Have you seen any humanitarian crises lately in Kenya due to government neglect?

Seriously do you know the meaning of failed state? If anything, Kenya is better than Tanzania in all categories that are associated with a failed state.
1. Yes, that's why Al shabab can do anything they want at any time over Kenya, they can cross the border, enter in Kenya and kill innocent people.

2. The trip of your president to abroad begging for job to nationals, education support, etc can witness that.

3. Refer to tribalism, Al shabab, riots during election etc etc.

4. That is so open to everyone including you.

5. Unga SAGA.

Failed state indeed, no future in Kenya.
 
1. Yes, that's why Al shabab can do anything they want at any time over Kenya, they can cross the border, enter in Kenya and kill innocent people.

2. The trip of your president to abroad begging for job to nationals, education support, etc can witness that.

3. Refer to tribalism, Al shabab, riots during election etc etc.

4. That is so open to everyone including you.

5. Unga SAGA.

Failed state indeed, no future in Kenya.
Dude are you of sound mind? Are there zero Tanzanians working abroad? Which tribalism are you talking about and which election is going on in Kenya. How many lives were lost during that election you’re talking about? Demonstration is now why you think Kenya is a failed state? 😂😂😂 unlike in Tz, picketing in Kenya is a right.
I think lack of demonstrations have a bigger hint of a failed state since citizens are not free to exercise their constitutional rights. Just Like South Korea and Tanzania.
IMG_9152.jpeg
 
Dude are you of sound mind? Are there zero Tanzanians working abroad? Which tribalism are you talking about and which election is going on in Kenya. How many lives were lost during that election you’re talking about? Demonstration is now why you think Kenya is a failed state? 😂😂😂 unlike in Tz, picketing in Kenya is a right.
I think lack of demonstrations have a bigger hint of a failed state since citizens are not free to exercise their constitutional rights. Just Like South Korea and Tanzania.
View attachment 2904034
Ndio mama Ngina anawapitia hadithi hizo? Tanzanians do not do domestic work
 
Maisha ya wakenya ni ya kujifariji tu 🤣 🤣 🤣
I like the way y’all hypocrites laugh when the Kenya shilling loses to the dollar and mourn when it gains 😂😂😂😂
Pokea dawa. USD steadily gaining against tzs
IMG_9153.jpeg
 
Ndio mama Ngina anawapitia hadithi hizo? Tanzanians do not do domestic work
I know bro, everybody knows Tanzanians dont do domestic work.
However, Kenyans can do that if it’s the last thing they can do
IMG_9154.jpeg


IMG_9155.jpeg



View: https://youtu.be/i15AApTWB9E?si=U7NRRBcqf5MeiYc1


View: https://youtu.be/sz8ZyCmV0N8?si=7ghyGqJsiPJwc53S


View: https://youtu.be/URIgiNWNsPg?si=PHvxe64LVOA6CIb0


View: https://youtu.be/tWIOJ2xU6uk?si=2XQqYsfU2l-S7vL_


View: https://youtu.be/JzRWuhhMW0k?si=KlIB5i35HTKUlfET


View: https://youtu.be/-ZYWlv_Sry4?si=M71gR6RsM90_omqi


View: https://youtu.be/I10pJs2rjnE?si=fCJ7T9s4_U4HpbDl


View: https://youtu.be/iPK4j4ltQ4s?si=6tSV2mbC_UY3ks_5
 
Dude are you of sound mind? Are there zero Tanzanians working abroad? Which tribalism are you talking about and which election is going on in Kenya. How many lives were lost during that election you’re talking about? Demonstration is now why you think Kenya is a failed state? 😂😂😂 unlike in Tz, picketing in Kenya is a right.
I think lack of demonstrations have a bigger hint of a failed state since citizens are not free to exercise their constitutional rights. Just Like South Korea and Tanzania.
View attachment 2904034
No future in Kenya bro, even you when you get a chance to be born again and asked to choose Tanzania or Kenya you will not choose Kenya.
 

Ndio kusema umechafukwa.
Just answer my question 🤣 🤣 🤣 👇 👇 👇
Tuambie fuel Kenya inauzwa $$ ngapi. Compare to Tanzania
 
Back
Top Bottom