mwaiofhawaii
JF-Expert Member
- Dec 24, 2022
- 6,176
- 6,612
No disrespect but seriously why is everything good in Bongo must be done by CCM government?.. even all the skyscrapers ….don’t you have private enterprise?.. something not right here….
Tatizo nn nyoko wewe? TRA ina tofauti gani na KRA iliyojenga Times tower?No disrespect but seriously why is everything good in Bongo must be done by CCM government?.. even all the skyscrapers ….don’t you have private enterprise?.. something not right here….
Top 10 tallest buildings in Tangawizi are all government owned. In Kenya, Times Tower is the only building in the top 10 owned by the government.Tatizo nn nyoko wewe? TRA ina tofauti gani na KRA iliyojenga Times tower?
Tallest Building in the World owned by who?Top 10 tallest buildings in Tangawizi are all government owned. In Kenya, Times Tower is the only building in the top 10 owned by the government.
hebu mention them! CBK Tower je? KCB Bank je? Kenya teleposta tower je? KICC Tower je? Even Hilton Hotel ni GoK owned!Top 10 tallest buildings in Tangawizi are all government owned. In Kenya, Times Tower is the only building in the top 10 owned by the government.
Bus la wazungu weusi liko kwenye sheli ya mzungu mweupe likinywa wese 🤣🤣🤣
View: https://twitter.com/steve_hanke/status/1748737145773469834?t=-o1GfbmwbWlOfgch5ot5Ww&s=19
Ujenzi unaanza liniView attachment 2878555
View attachment 2878556
THE NEW TERMINAL II plus bridge inayounganisha jengo la abiria namba 3 (TB3) kwa ajili ya transit passengers.
Dar is a slum kwa jirani kunafurika. Poleni sana.
View: https://x.com/TunuHassan/status/1749017795021406679?s=20
Wewe chunga usibebwe na maji.Flood zinatoka Japan, ni ajabu kutokea TZ?
Dar is a slum kwa jirani kunafurika. Poleni sana.
View: https://x.com/TunuHassan/status/1749017795021406679?s=20
Your government does not have money.Top 10 tallest buildings in Tangawizi are all government owned. In Kenya, Times Tower is the only building in the top 10 owned by the government.
Ok mzungu mweusi vp na nyie huko singapore muko salama??😅😅Wewe chunga usibebwe na maji.
Nimeipenda design, lita kuwa zuri sana hakika. Nimependa hili eneo la exit/entry na sio kama ilivyo kwenye terminal III.
View: https://x.com/KipepeComrade/status/1745196176075333679?s=20
Hii picha inafkirisha anyway wacha nikae kimya
View: https://twitter.com/MandereAlex/status/1743295984778539055?t=5g4tObhmqrgGiV4sCgynTg&s=19