Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

We or I ? 🤓🤓

Tafakari na waza kwanza kabla ya ku comment utumbo 🤓🤓

Harambee Stars captain Michael Olunga has explained why Football Kenya Federation’s new partnership with Azam TV will help Kenyan footballers earn opportunities to top countries abroad in Europe and even the Middle East.

Last week, FKF penned a seven-year deal with Tanzania's broadcasting company Azam, which will see the local topflight league get wide coverage on a weekly basis.

Olunga to face Al Duhail quartet as Harambee Stars takes on Qatar in exhibition match
FOOTBALL

FOOTBALL Olunga to face Al Duhail quartet as Harambee Stars takes on Qatar in exhibition match

“The FKF’s new partnership with Azam will be very very good because players are going to be exposed. A lot of talents will be out there,” Olunga said.

Olunga was also quick to praise the impact Kenya’s friendly match against Qatar will have in terms of giving the players exposure to prospectively earn moves abroad.
Kunyan utawasikia nyee nyee,giant tumeenda kuwaboost pambavu zao
 
You are really suffering. From not more than 20 assembled to not more than 20 sold. Please tafuta painkillers umeze juu I don't think if you are ready for what's coming.

City Hoppa.
View attachment 2811326View attachment 2811328
Unashobokea hizi buses sababu hazijangongwa na nyundo kama zile sufuria nyingine, kumbe na nyie mnapenda vitu professional made? 😂😂😂
 
Hivi nyie watu akili huwa mnakalia matakoni ? What’s so special about assembling ? Hata mimi I can do assembling in my house ? Everyone can do it ,? Yaani kuunganisha parts ndio useme ni issue ? Karibu kila machine huja kwenye box then inaunganishiwa na mafundi wa kitaa tu, but anyway , Ukunya ni Laana.
We don't just assemble, we fabricate the bodies and assemble. The bodies are designed by Kenyans that's why they're different from bodies from other countries.
 
you wont post to us how in tanzania passengers stand even for a 800 km journey...you think we dont know the real tz from this cherry picked delusion you guys are trying to paint...haha
Duh! Naona ushakariri Daladala, Ruti za mikoani hakuna kusimama, mwendo wa kukaa na hawaruhusu kusimama kuna mizani, kuna traffic na sheria ni kali ukisimamisha unaondolewa sifa za kusafirisha masafa.

Sikia Usikalili Daladala. Daladala Ruti zao kubwa ni 30km
 
Back
Top Bottom