Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Where is sewage system in nairobi?? Hebu tuoneshe tucheke hio tarmac roads unazoeangea ndio hzo zakutafuta na torch musubiri mchina ajenge barabara alaf aanze kuwatoza tozo kwenye nchi yenu😅😅
Wewe ni kama ulipachikwa mimba na mkenya akakutoroka. This bile sio ya bure. Eti unauliza where is the sewerage system in Nairobi? Are you not the same person who said that drainage system ni ya kupitiza sewage?
 
Wewe ni kama ulipachikwa mimbacba mkenya akakutoroka. This bile sio ya bure. Eti unauliza where is the sewerage system in Nairobi? Are you not the same person who said that drainage system ni ya kupitiza sewage?
Whatever the case where is sewage system in nairobi naomba utuoneshe budaa😅😅
Kupanic haiwezi kukusaidia ww tuoneshe sewage system in nairobi tucheke sasa hvi
 
What I have realised is that Nairobi has tried to provide basic amenities like tarmac roads and sewerage system in nearly all regions. Nairobi downtown has a problem of congestion. People are like ants, you can not even take a photo
Nicxie saidia chizi mwenzako kwanza 😅😅
 
Whatever the case where is sewage system in nairobi naomba utuoneshe budaa😅😅
Kupanic haiwezi kukusaidia ww tuoneshe sewage system in nairobi tucheke sasa hvi
Wewe nilikuambia unafaa kushukuru wakenya kwenye huu uzi siku hizi unaweza andika kiingereza hadi useme whatever the case.

Kabla kushugulika na sewage system ya Nairobi, let me remind you of the dire situation back home in Dar

IMG_20231107_202814.jpg

What do you want me to say to a person who lives in a city where only 10% of its residents are connected to sewarage system? Jiji ambalo pit latrines are still the order of the day! Disgraceful!!!
 
Where is sewage system in nairobi?? Hebu tuoneshe tucheke hio tarmac roads unazoeangea ndio hzo zakutafuta na torch musubiri mchina ajenge barabara alaf aanze kuwatoza tozo kwenye nchi yenu😅😅
About tamarc roads, ndio hizi hapa
Screenshot_2023-11-03-21-13-17-53_4937eb900e197f95da98f502ddfb10e1~2.jpg
Screenshot_2023-11-03-21-13-39-98_4937eb900e197f95da98f502ddfb10e1~2.jpg
Screenshot_2023-11-03-21-14-11-23_4937eb900e197f95da98f502ddfb10e1.jpg.jpg
 
The ship was built on a civilian frame 🤣🤣🤣 ujinga huu na vichekesho kama hivi utavipata Kenya tuu. It used to be a trawler.
Which ship is that?… and how many ships do you think Kenya Navy has on its arsenal?…. And am still waiting to see Bongo Navy at work, hopefully that happens this century, am not that patient though…🤣🤣🤣🤣
 
Back
Top Bottom