Geza Ulole
Platinum Member
- Oct 31, 2009
- 75,720
- 107,165
Rekebisha kwanza hiyo picha, CEO wa ABSA Tanzania ni Tanzanian anaitwa Obedi Laiser.
I clearly explained that your most complex infrastrutural projects were designed by foreigners ukapinga. I've given you proof and now you're using normal roads as your reason. How can a normal road design that can be done by a draughtsman prove you have better education? How can a normal girder bridge that can be designed by a 3rd year structural engineering student prove that you have better education? Stop shifting goal posts.
Hivi unajua maana ya 8-4-4? Acha kufikiria kwa tako.
Korea ya Kaskazini haina wataalamu wengi nje kiaje na wao ndio wamedesign na kujenga Tanzanite bridge? Korea ya Kaskazini haina wataalamu wengi nje aje na wao ndio wamejenga Burji Khalifa? Hivi unajua Hyundai construction wana projects ngapi Europe? Unajua Silicon Valley ya USA Wakorea ndio miongoni mwa walio wengi? You speak out of your arsehole.Unabwabwaja tu.
We are talking about companies here, not the government. Companies will hire the best at the best price. Anyone that thinks companies will higher expensive workers to increase price of products is stupid and has never run a business. Companies no. one aim is to produce at the cheapest price possible.
Leave the constitution aside, Tanzania is capitalist in practice unless you don't understand what capitalism is. Kila siku mnajisifu huku how you own those unplanned houses in Dar alafu unasema hamna capitalism. Yani hadi lazima nikufunze kuhusu nchi yako mwenyewe?
First of all Real Estate cannot be rich. This proves that your education is crap. Yani mkisoma kitu kwa gazeti hamkielewi lakini mtakishindilia tu.
Collapse of bridges? Which bridges.
Comparing the collapse of Highrises in Kenya and Tanzania is like comparing the number of deaths in China and Tanzania and concluding Tanzania has better medical facilities than China because more people die in China.
Yet most smart Tanzanians study in Kenya. Most rich Tanzanians bring their kids to Kenya. Your education is shit.
You're right. Like this Kenyan man, Abdi Mohammed, who is the CEO of ABSA Tanzania is a desperate Kenyan being taken advantage of by employers in Tanzania.
![]()
Without JKIA mnapata wateja zero!!!Lazima tubomoe KQ
Lazima KQ ihare hapo na ndege zake za kukodisha.
Jamani hawa kwa sasa wamechanganyikiwa nendeni nao taratibu walichoamabiwa na wanasiasa wao sio wanayoyaona sasa hvi wamekaa kama mbwa aliokosea njia 😅😅😅😅Mwenyekiti eti wanataka tena battle ya barabra za mitaa wakati tulibinya kende wakalia mpaka ukasema basi tuwasamehe…….😂😂😂
Sawa Mwenyekiti, asante kwa hekima zako ama sivyo tutabaki wenyewe humu ama la tutasababisha vifo vya ghafla vya pressure ama kujinyonga😂😂😂Jamani hawa kwa sasa wamechanganyikiwa nendeni nao taratibu waliomabiwa na wanasiasa wao sio wanayoyaona sasa hvi wamekaa kama mbwa aliokosea njoa 😅😅😅😅
ukunyani ni mwendo wa mambati cladding!
View: https://twitter.com/JohnnyGachanja/status/1704167618863587374
Ruto dreaming again!
Wait a minute...
View: https://twitter.com/AdamMaina_/status/1704156204019200319
Nakazia
Sasa wewe jinga la ushago, unabishana na katiba yetu inayotamka wazi wazi kuwa Tanzania ni nchi ya kijamaa? Siwezi kuendelea ku argue na chizi kama wewe.I clearly explained that your most complex infrastrutural projects were designed by foreigners ukapinga. I've given you proof and now you're using normal roads as your reason. How can a normal road design that can be done by a draughtsman prove you have better education? How can a normal girder bridge that can be designed by a 3rd year structural engineering student prove that you have better education? Stop shifting goal posts.
Hivi unajua maana ya 8-4-4? Acha kufikiria kwa tako.
Korea ya Kaskazini haina wataalamu wengi nje kiaje na wao ndio wamedesign na kujenga Tanzanite bridge? Korea ya Kaskazini haina wataalamu wengi nje aje na wao ndio wamejenga Burji Khalifa? Hivi unajua Hyundai construction wana projects ngapi Europe? Unajua Silicon Valley ya USA Wakorea ndio miongoni mwa walio wengi? You speak out of your arsehole.Unabwabwaja tu.
We are talking about companies here, not the government. Companies will hire the best at the best price. Anyone that thinks companies will higher expensive workers to increase price of products is stupid and has never run a business. Companies no. one aim is to produce at the cheapest price possible.
Leave the constitution aside, Tanzania is capitalist in practice unless you don't understand what capitalism is. Kila siku mnajisifu huku how you own those unplanned houses in Dar alafu unasema hamna capitalism. Yani hadi lazima nikufunze kuhusu nchi yako mwenyewe?
First of all Real Estate cannot be rich. This proves that your education is crap. Yani mkisoma kitu kwa gazeti hamkielewi lakini mtakishindilia tu.
Collapse of bridges? Which bridges.
Comparing the collapse of Highrises in Kenya and Tanzania is like comparing the number of deaths in China and Tanzania and concluding Tanzania has better medical facilities than China because more people die in China.
Yet most smart Tanzanians study in Kenya. Most rich Tanzanians bring their kids to Kenya. Your education is shit.
You're right. Like this Kenyan man, Abdi Mohammed, who is the CEO of ABSA Tanzania is a desperate Kenyan being taken advantage of by employers in Tanzania.
![]()
Hivi mama Abduli ameenda New York au amemtuma Marope?🤣🤣na
You were arguing like a fool throwing around anecdotes and sycophantic clichés and incoherent senseless statements and now you realize I have the facts you're looking for an escape route. 🚮🚮Sasa wewe jinga la ushago, unabishana na katiba yetu inayotamka wazi wazi kuwa Tanzania ni nchi ya kijamaa? Siwezi kuendelea ku argue na chizi kama wewe.
Kwani limeundwa na tope?