Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Dhahabu
20230206_123644.jpg


Sent from my SM-A035F using JamiiForums mobile app
 
Maumivu gani kwa cosmetic change? Hiyo terminal ni medieval sana hata ukitembea humo ndani inabidi uinamishe kichwa kidogo ceiling ina hang very low na viduka viko uchochoroni utasema uko pipeline.

Jengeni a modern terminal inayoendana na mazingira ya sasa as this one is beyond use.
It must be paining you so much, especially when you remember that it handles more passengers than your mabati rolling mills, that it is the gateway to the region, and that it's ranked one of the best in the continent. Hayo mambo matatu hayawezi kukupa nafuu na amani hata kidogo
 
It must be paining you so much, especially when you remember that it handles more passengers than your mabati rolling mills, that it is the gateway to the region, and that it's ranked one of the best in the continent. Hayo mambo matatu hayawezi kukupa nafuu na amani hata kidogo
Jifurahishe but the fact remains Unchanged JKIA is a shit airport
 
Jifurahishe but the fact remains Unchanged JKIA is a shit airport
That shit airport is the busiest in the region. That shit airport handles more passengers than your mabati rolling mills. That shit airport is the best in Africa in customer service. Lazima inakuuma sana bongolala ila zoea tu 😂😂😂😂😂😂
 
Back
Top Bottom