Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Baada ya kuzoom 😂😂👇👇👇
68E6A0EE-F033-4ED4-900B-A77657409F1E.jpeg
5C507BF8-12CF-4AF2-AA19-5B58B5D5E704.jpeg
 
Hehe those are the green belt wangari mathari was awarded for now you want us to destroy out beautiful environment dont you know it's a plus when you have greenery in a town how behind are you
Acha kudanganya green spaces zinajulikana zinavyokaa hayo ni Mapori na mji unamapengo kila mahali lol!
 
60M with 15floors Plus 50M Antenna/MAST
Pole kwa maumivu🤣🤣😂🤣🤣

Tallest buildings in East Africa
1. Britam tower- 200M (Nai)
2. Bank of Ethiopia - 198M (Addis)
3. GTC office tower - 184M (Nai)
4. UAP tower - 163M (Nai)
5. Zemen tower -160M (Addis)

Please talk to me hile siku Tanzania itatoa hata building moja in the top five tallest buildings in East Africa 🤣🤣🤣
 
Pole kwa maumivu🤣🤣😂🤣🤣

Tallest buildings in East Africa
1. Britam tower- 200M (Nai)
2. Bank of Ethiopia - 198M (Addis)
3. GTC office tower - 184M (Nai)
4. UAP tower - 163M (Nai)
5. Zemen tower -160M (Addis)

Please talk to me hile siku Tanzania itatoa hata building moja in the top five tallest buildings in East Africa 🤣🤣🤣
200m with mnara juu 😂😂😂😂
Where is mnara kwenye bank of ethiopia

Uap with mnara of 20m juu 😆😆😆
 
Back
Top Bottom