Weekend Story! All is Fair in Love and War!

Weekend Story! All is Fair in Love and War!

Hahahahaha mjeda hataki ujinga kabisa akampelekea nyembe lol mwanaume nuksii Yulee hata kama majaribu ni mtaji hayo ni kutaka kukaushana kizazi tu[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]



Cc Smart911
[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]alimpima imani mjeda wa watu.
Mzee baba kaja anataka kula mzigo unajifanya kusuka vuzi kwa nini asifyeke na topaz
 
"Hawezi kuishi bila mimi. Nikanyoa vuzi kabisaaa, just incase ndugu msomaji, just in case."[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]looo nimekumbuka mambo ya chuoni
 
''sasa lini tunafanya matusi''...............swali la kibabe sana hili.liliwahi nipunguzia maksi miaka flani,it was totally unexpected!
 
Ukiwa chibonge usifanye diet mpende mtu asiyependeka
 
Jamani ndo naandikaa hapa sio bila bila. Afu kali sanaaa!

Na wale wa kuataka ku tagiwa hilo tag huwaga nali copy na ku paste tu. Labda mtu ajitokee awa tag woote mi nitakuwa nali copy na ku paste
Tupo pamoja jamvini.....'lidada lizuri lizuri.
 
The Strong Wife!

Not that i am strong because i was born strong! I became stronger by will. Its just a decision i had to take. I wanted to live the life I, ME MYSELF AND I wanted to live.

My life is like a script, my own script that i have planned for like forever and whatever is in that script has to happen. If it does not naturally happen i make it happen by any means. When i say by any means i mean absolutaley by any means. No stone will be left untouched.

Ofcourse i am smart, maybe by birth maybe not. What matyers i is i love a smart life to live it i had to become smarter by the minute and outsmart everyone and everything.

Ofcourse i am wife, i always wanted to be a wife. Not some cheap lousy wife like the weak wife no ofense intended, i wanted to be THE WIFE. And i am THE WIFE. The script remember!

It was not easy i must admit, and this wifey shit is a lotta hell complicated than i forecatsed but chill its notging i cant handle. Ofcourse like the weak wife said there are levels to this shit. And but i preffered not to take the natural tradition channel but instead i outsmarted the system and facked it dougie style. When i said i was smart you should have paid a little more attention to that fact.

Not only my husband doesnt cheat, but also i can guarantee that and warranty it on top. His ass cant afford to cheat. The million dollar question is HOW? Yes yes i know some of you sayin holly cow and WTF but it is what it is. I orefer to keep this info classified for now to keep you reading this shita bit longer.

I admit becomming THE WIFE wasnt peanuts, its actually impossible even if i were to tell you know step by step you will say fack it its impossible. And yes its impossible to the weak. And i aint weak. Are you weak? Ofcourse you are weak my dear reader just admit it and keep admiring me instead.

The script was pretty simple. Go to university get AAAs, get a good job, get a super handsome, charming, good hearrted man and flithy rich to marry me (which is impossible combination) Have 2 Kids like Michell Obama. Open my own huge business legit. And live happily ever after.

Planning is easy excecution is everything. I didnt get the AAs i wanted so i had to get a masters instead. I didnt get a good job either so i had to create a good job for myself at such a young age wasnt easy but could be done, and was done. Find the man was tseee tseeee tseeee. I was in church not once not twice, not thrice.

If you get a good guy he ugly as shit. You get him handsome the MF is a player. It was chaos! I admit i did have my share of disapointments until i several times considered becomming Oprah! But again the script must come to pass. It was too late for a new script.

Untill one day i found this ugliest man of thing you have ever met. He was married and had multiple bastards under his name from different ladies. But h is the sweetest man and most loving i ever met in my entire life.

Ofcourse after failing to get a job i decided to venture into real estate agency and i was lucky. I moved up the lader fas with several properties under my wing. The sector was raw in Tz with online trainings i could afford a decent living. But i was still small time untill i met this ugly thing and boom it gave me a shot in life.

This thingy of person was some senior weight in a bank. And boom he conviced the bank they needed a real estate agent\ consultant. My oooh my with his bank under my wing i went platinum over night.

With his connections i got other 3 banks and i swear i could marry this thing any day any time, any where. He was my everything! He was my world. And it fell madly in love with me.

Untill one day some holly shit happened. Believe me this holly shit was the so shitty it can make you vomit. I was in a realationship i was and i swear i was happy and full filled. Untill this project with another bank not even his but secured with his referal.

We were about to open a branch for the bank. And he insisted i use his CCTV guy while i wanted to use mine who was cheapper and reliable. He insisted and welll i let it pass.

I remember it was evening and i was alone when he came to inspect the site! Huuuuuuu huuuuuu my oooh my the guy was HOT! Haaaaaa! I lost my mind! I hoped and prayed he was rude just tinny little rude or anything Jesus how can he be this hot. And he was nice! Too nice! Maybe because i am the BOSS LADY please let it not be he is naturally nice from inside.

He came and inspected site, wrote his quotations and we parted. I went home he was still on my mind damn! I watched a horror movie but damn he was in m y mind! Mmmmmmhhhhh!

We started working together i was supervising making sure i deliver to my client and i get to see him also admire from afar. We started talking and he told me he knoqs i am facking the ugly duckling and he doesnt judge me. And i returned the favor telling him i know he works for the ugly duckling he aint shit but just THE HELP but its cool by me, i dont judge him either. You can imagine the irony. Ofcourse it was good we areased any posibilities.

I even considered offering him a no strings attached but i decided not to stoop that low! The project was almost over and i was almost over him until one day on site we had a quarrel regarding angle of camera. Ofcoirse he is the expert but i just wanted to melt his balls publicly for rejecting my advances.

The quarrel ended by telling him do what i saycause i am yourfacking boss. My oooh my it was savage. Caniball maybe. He was mad and i was all smiles. I almost won until he came in a room with cctv where i was alone. And i was like What? The boss lady!

He didnt say a word but blocked the door. I knew he is going to slap me. He stood 10 minutes looking at me. First it was fun then it got boring i decided to get past him whatever happen, happen. He didnt move. I said can i pass PALEASE!!!!! He didnt move! I was cursing already.

Before i know it he was giving me a french kiss! Mmmmmh! How dare him? I watched to see where it ends. And he said " We unanitakaaa sasa namna hii kazi haitoendaa kabisaaa! Wote watu wazima boraa tuyamalizee. Unanitakaa na mimi nakutakaaa, hasira majibizano mengine ni zugaaa tu, ila ukweli ni kwamba tunatakanaa. Mi nimeanzishaaa maana naona ugumu ulikuwa nani amuanze mwenzie. Nimeanzaa sasa."

ITAENDELEA
Mmh kithungu tena jaman.
Cc:mahondaw njoo nisaidie kutafsiri mwenzio nimeachwa hewani
 
No 5

The Genius Wife!

You might think the strong wife is everything, but trust me she is amateurs compared to me. She is trying i give her that, but she is in no pace to play with big girls like me ! Heavy weights. Blassed by the gods with an IQ to die for. The looks can be bought these days but the IQ cant. One needs only to be blassed by the heavens and gods. And i am the chosen one.

They may think their marriages are perfrct or may pretend to think so, but i see right through them and all the imperfections. I can give you a summary in a flash of a second. Weak wife is a lazy MF, educated yes but too lazy to make it happen. Husband has cheap education and no balls. He will never make it in this life or amount to anything more than a man who puts food on the table. What a sad fate.

Strong wife, a little beautiful, well educated, although she is a woman but she does have balls of steel. Highly delusional but very hard working. Made mistake of her life marrying from pressure of society. Husband very dull and will never amount to anything nor go further than the wifes IQ. Its all a womans show in this marriage. I dont see them going far cause soon strong woman will figure outshe doesnt need him to make it happen in this life. Ashasafisha nyota.

Humble wife has psychological issues. Still nit over her sister nor trauma. Seeks comfort of life from a cripple. She enjoys the comfort zone, has no desire to grow or try anything new. Very bright but the ghosts and demons within are too big for her to go any where. She is fighting a long war to silence the demons withing her. The cripple is still mind crippled. Though the girl tried but still stigma was already too deep.

The trophy wife is still insecure. She never yhough she will ever get Jay. Now she has Jay she is still insecure. And Jay after hurting her so much now he is trying so hard to hit that price tag for her love. He is compensating her for injustices he comitted towards her. And the woman measures his comittment in his purchasing power. Liz is still scared Jay will wake up one day and go back to Diana. Who am i to guarantee he wont? Hilo tuziachie mbingu.

I married Mwita not because i loved him, or even liked him. He would simply not accept no for an answer. Aliniganda zaidi ya lubaaa. Zaidiiiii ndugu msomaji. Ikafika mahali nikaboreka na maisha nikasema fack it nhoja nikaoshe nyota. Ndoa ilikuwa na masharti mengi sanaa, ikiwemo clause ya open relationship. Kwamba endapo mmoja wetu atachoka ndoa ataruhusiwa small breaks za kudate na watu wengine.

Mwita was my lecturer, and he saw my IQ pretty quick and i would say he fell in love with my brains. He offered to marry me soon while i was in undergraduate, ofcourse i said hell to the no. Nilivoenda kusoma masters akanifata U.S nae akasoma na mimi tena, ila niliishia ku date bunch of other people, we had one night stands ila still i would not marry him.

Tumerudi, karudi kufundisha chuo, mi nikaanza project zangu za kulima massively huko Sumbawanga akawa anakuja weekends na chatter. He really tried. Amenisaida sana no tumesaidiana kwenye mbegu, na ishu za research. Mpaka naanza ku export yuko. Mpaka nikampa u partner kwenye kampuni yangu wa shar 10%.
After nimefanya kila nililopanga kufanya ikiwemo kwenda Budapest, na miji mingine ya ajabu ajabu, nikawa natamani mtoto. Nikawaza nizae na nani? Pesa ninayo nyingiii. Export business sio mchezooo. I had options, but somehow my dad alimsuggest Mwita cause he was here like forever. Ni mtu tunamjuaaa na tunamuelewa.

Nilivobeba mimba, Mwita suggest we marry so our baby wont be bastard! I was not so sure! After everthing that happened between my mom and dad i was not a fan of marriage. In short my dad was a terrible husband! My mom was weak but i am not weak and that worries me a lot.

My dad was a genius like me. Alisomeshwa nje sanaa, na alikuwa mjeda wa juu sanaa akitumikia kitengo cha hospitali. Alikuwa bingwa wa upasuaji. My mom was dumb as in dumb. Extremely beautiful but dumb. Alipekewa shule akafeli zote.

My dad was hoping my brothers will be geniuses and ill be normal. But my brothers are normal and i am the genius one. He was not very pleased. Akasema huyu binti atapaata mitihani sanaa. Mwanamke kuwa na akili sanaa ni tatizo. Hato olewaa, afu wanaishigi kiuni uni kama midume tu. He worked so hard to distract me.
Mfano mwalimu wa tution anakuja kuwafundisha akka zangu, mi sisomi nao darasani niko nyuma madarasa ma 4, ila naelewa na nawafundisha wao. He hoped maybe wanaume watanivuruga vuruga, mwisho mi ndo nikawavuruga vuruga wanaume.

Kutokana na IQ yangu niligundua baba ana affairs bado mdogo. I could piece the pieces za maugomvi yao. I could see right through dad. Na ule udogo namwambia maza. He lied ystdy aliposema amechelewa kazini, this week yuko morning shift. Mama anamtetea. Namwambia tumtume flani akamuuliza abba yake kama hawajaingia wote shift, akimuuliza kitu na box. Yaani nilikuwa namfuma uongo uongo wake na mwambia maza.

Kumbe maza anaumiaaa. Amani ikapotea kabisaa. Mzee akahisi watu wana msnitch kwa wife, kumbe mie. Maza akaanza kuniambia iko siku mi nitakunywa sumu nijipoteze nimechoka. Siwezi kurudi kijijini so bora ninywe sumu. Namwambia baba anasema hanywi bwana, she is just mad at me, atapoa. Aliongea vile countless times. Mpaka siku baba akamkuta kanywa kweli sumu na ashafariki. Akaniomba kiutu uzima nimtunzie aibu nisiseme ukweli kwanini kanywa sumu.

Life without mom was hard, hardest kwangu cause ndo msichana peke yangu na nilimhitaji sanaa. The guilty never left dad. Akaacha uhuni kabisaa. Akawa anatulea hivo hivo peke yake na dada wa kazi. Mpaka watu wakawa wanasema anamla dada wa kazi. Angemla trust me msomaji ningejua.

So Mwita alivosema tuoane nilikubali tu kwa shingo upande. Nijaribu nione itakuwaje.

ITAENDELA
 
Back
Top Bottom