Ebojo, mgambile ebiswankala, Mama Koku nimepata ka-degree!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Watani wangu, it is true, mnajisikia hata kama ni kahaya kafagiaji barabarani, mimi nimekaa karibu na wahaya, their women are so beautiful interms of figures, I like them but not men. Men are too arrogant, they don't recognize other men who're not part of them, this is a great problem of wahaya. Kuhusu ka-ufundi, you know only one style 'katelelo', that is insufficient to make a woman enjoy sex, you need to go beyond of that. We don't have a dose which can make you behave like men from other tribes. Nyie endeleeni tu, lakini msilogwe mkagombea uraisi mtapata kura za nshomile tuuuuuupu hahahhaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa