Trippier ndie anaongoza kwa Tackling pale White hart lane, ukiona Trippier anaenda kukaba ujue anaenda kuchukua mpira and the dude is good at dribling, holding on to the ball na ana piga Cross bora kuliko hata Azpilicueta. Superb Full back, watu hata wakatoa 90 gbp nadhani hawajapigwa
Kilikuwa ni kipindi cha bad performances na courtesy of long balls down the channels
hence people were moaning everyday on here man,
perfomances are better now..
wapiga ramli hamchezi mbali..its coming home this very season...So, what bright days are Scousers enjoying?
And what exactly being ‘replaced’ mean?
As far as winning, Klapp has done nothing to claim as the replacement.
Loserfools bana, mnafurahisha kweli!! Angalau hata Shitty can brag a bit! But, you Scousers, we all know you will bottle this.
So, what bright days are Scousers enjoying?
And what exactly being ‘replaced’ mean?
As far as winning, Klapp has done nothing to claim as the replacement.
Loserfools bana, mnafurahisha kweli!! Angalau hata Shitty can brag a bit! But, you Scousers, we all know you will bottle this.
Gonaz werw mentioned to b after Pavard bt seems not happening...
Klopp n crew should do a VVD type of acquisation n we forget this Lovren issues for good.
Lucas Leiva ni moja kati ya players wanaoongoza kwa tackles katika historia ya Club ya LFC
Doesnt mean shit my main man.....
TAA ni moja kati ya big chances creator at LFC, was the 2nd facilitator of our goal at the Etihad, Klopp plays him kwasababu hiyo,
Trippier is good at dead-balls so as TRENT, but he sucks going forward
hana chochote cha ziada ambacho Trent hana and this comes from a man (me) ambaye ham-rate Trent kihivyo.
Swali zuri sana labda ajitoe ufahamu.Wewe ni Mshabiki wa Chelsea! Hivi kuna Muda Zaidi wa Kumpa Cahil, Moses na Morata ili wawe World Class?
Hivi mtu aliyecheza Liverpool (Moreno na Mignolet) kwa Mismu Mitatu au Minne mfululizo na hakuboreka unasema hajapewa nafasi?
Robertson kama Mwaka Jana, Alisson kaja mwaka huu! Hiyo miaka yote iliyopita tokea wasajiliwe walikuwa wakicheza wao na hawakuboreka! Then unasema hawapewi nafasi?
Nafasi gani labda unayotaka wapewe? Ya ukocha au?
Beki ni kukaba mkuu mengine ni additional
cant wait to see Fergie face wen t done amid all this ramlis
not in Klopps system man, Fullbacks are acting as second wingers
you can see why Clyne got loaned to Bournemouth, no fullback is better than Clyne in 1 v1 defending at LFC,
being on Top of the league???
so it pains now kuona Klopp kachukua nafasi ya kuwa kipenzi cha media???
and you cant be seriously using neno "loserfools" in 2019,
Chifu, Loserfools are just 4 points above Shitty. And there are plenty of games to play. You can’t be serious bragging about being on top of the league on Christmas day.
And history tells us that Loserfools is the only team (twice) to have been on top of the league on Christmas day, and fail to win the league.
You are kings of bottling!
Chifu, Loserfools are just 4 points above Shitty. And there are plenty of games to play. You can’t be serious bragging about being on top of the league on Christmas day.
And history tells us that Loserfools is the only team (twice) to have been on top of the league on Christmas day, and fail to win the league.
You are kings of bottling!
Come back when you hit 20! United still on our perch! View attachment 989622
Systematically about Clyne I accept
recommend that you go back revisit who is better Offensivelly btn TAA and Trippier
Nimeangalia sana mechi za Tottenham not those Compilations, dude yuko vizuri kutembea na mpira much better than Trent akipanda anapiga Cross matata sana kama dhahabu, sio kama cross za dogo wetu ambazo muda mwingi ni cross za kupoteza mpira but according to his age you got the point
its took you since 1986 n lots of hard to overhaul us...Come back when you hit 20! United still on our perch! View attachment 989622
that what we call classy...only 2 more league titles ahead of us, and we haven't won it for like what? 29 years?
what a milestone..
Rumour mills are full of shits....Lol Pavard to Arsenal?
hahaha
with thier bragging u might think th gap is +10 kumbe ni 2 mbili tu na this tym tunapata la 19only 2 more league titles ahead of us, and we haven't won it for like what? 29 years?
what a milestone..
Crosses doesn't define ubora wa full-back going forward man