Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread


Lucas Leiva ni moja kati ya players wanaoongoza kwa tackles katika historia ya Club ya LFC

Doesnt mean shit my main man.....


TAA ni moja kati ya big chances creator at LFC, was the 2nd facilitator for our goal at the Etihad, Klopp plays him kwasababu hiyo,

Trippier is good at dead-balls so as TRENT, but he sucks going forward

hana chochote cha ziada ambacho Trent hana and this comes from a man (me) ambaye ham-rate Trent kihivyo.
 
Kilikuwa ni kipindi cha bad performances na courtesy of long balls down the channels

hence people were moaning everyday on here man,

perfomances are better now..

True kabisa, after that we survived till th City scare..

this the right game to go back to winning ways.
 
wapiga ramli hamchezi mbali..its coming home this very season...

cant wait to see Fergie face wen t done amid all this ramlis
 

being on Top of the league???

Fergie was also a media darling?

so it pains now kuona Klopp kachukua nafasi ya kuwa kipenzi cha media???

hamna sehem iliyosema kuwa kuwa Klopp kam-replace Fergie in terms of successes,

and you cant be seriously using neno "loserfools" in 2019,
 


Beki ni kukaba mkuu mengine ni additional
 
Swali zuri sana labda ajitoe ufahamu.
 
not in Klopps system man, Fullbacks are acting as second wingers

you can see why Clyne got loaned to Bournemouth, no fullback is better than Clyne in 1 v1 defending at LFC,


Systematically about Clyne I accept

recommend that you go back revisit who is better Offensivelly btn TAA and Trippier

Nimeangalia sana mechi za Tottenham not those Compilations, dude yuko vizuri kutembea na mpira much better than Trent akipanda anapiga Cross matata sana kama dhahabu, sio kama cross za dogo wetu ambazo muda mwingi ni cross za kupoteza mpira but according to his age you got the point
 
being on Top of the league???

so it pains now kuona Klopp kachukua nafasi ya kuwa kipenzi cha media???

and you cant be seriously using neno "loserfools" in 2019,

Chifu, Loserfools are just 4 points above Shitty. And there are plenty of games to play. You can’t be serious bragging about being on top of the league on Christmas day.

And history tells us that Loserfools is the only team (twice) to have been on top of the league on Christmas day, and fail to win the league.

You are kings of bottling!
 

so i cant enjoy being on top because we're just 4 points above City in january?

lol, guess i need to pretend kutokuwa arsed na the fact that we're on top of this league..
 

Sawa Manure fan ambao ligi nzima ya mwaka huu mmecheza vizuri mechi nne tu na tena are those immediate past the row

Mmefufuka baada ya amsha amsha ya mechi hizo chache sana zilizopita za huyo Ole Solskjaer

Telling you City hatawaacha labda wadharau mechi and pia Tottenham no revenge ya kile kipigo kwa msimu huu

Arsenal mnaenda nyumbani kwake anawatandika vizuri sana ushindi wenu labda Draw siku hiyo pale Emirates Stadium , Archrivalry derby labda tugawane point and Draw for that day corresponds to your victory
 

Crosses doesn't define ubora wa full-back going forward man
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…