Rajab_Omar
JF-Expert Member
- May 15, 2016
- 16,480
- 27,185
we jamaa kwa uongo huu sidhani kama utaenda mbinguni yani watu tupo kwenye jukwaa letu kama kawa halafu unasema tumetoka nduki nafikiri aliyetoka nduki ni yule swahiba wako ambaye bado hatujamwelewa kama kweli ni mwenzetu
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
hili Mkuu linafahamika jana ni kuteleza sio kuanguka, hivyo bado tunayo nafasi kabisa ya kutwaa ubingwa...Kwa Mara ya kwanza Natamka Bila ya Woga wowote nikiwa Ninajiamini kuwa "LIVERPOOL FC NDIYE BINGWA WA EPL 2018/2019"
ASIEAMINI ATUNZE HII COMMENT KWA AJILI YA REFERENCE
nimeshindwa kuelewa mwanini Klopp kamtoa kwa mkopo Clyne.I can say this is wrong and shocking decision. i doubt if we will lift the cup this season.
I think it's a bad decision. Trent loses possession quite often lately. Miss placed several passes last night in promising positions.
I don't want to see Gomes playing right back he is part of the best centre back in the league and should always play ahead of lovren. Fabinho will be wasted at right back as he should start ahead of henderson.
We have just weakened our squad for the most important part of the season.
This will come back to bite us as he should start ahead of Trent. One of our biggest weakness is our set pieces.
Milner delivery is poor. Trent doesn't miss the first man on corners. Bad decision and not just because of last night. I would love klopp to go and get fekir. I think one top class signing will kick us on to the title just like when we bought virgil.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
nimeshindwa kuelewa mwanini Klopp kamtoa kwa mkopo Clyne.I can say this is wrong and shocking decision. i doubt if we will lift the cup this season.
I think it's a bad decision. Trent loses possession quite often lately. Miss placed several passes last night in promising positions.
I don't want to see Gomes playing right back he is part of the best centre back in the league and should always play ahead of lovren. Fabinho will be wasted at right back as he should start ahead of henderson.
We have just weakened our squad for the most important part of the season.
This will come back to bite us as he should start ahead of Trent. One of our biggest weakness is our set pieces.
Milner delivery is poor. Trent doesn't miss the first man on corners. Bad decision and not just because of last night. I would love klopp to go and get fekir. I think one top class signing will kick us on to the title just like when we bought virgil.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
hili Mkuu linafahamika jana ni kuteleza sio kuanguka, hivyo bado tunayo nafasi kabisa ya kutwaa ubingwa...
wanaobisha wajifanye wanajikuna😎😎😎😎😁😁😁
Poleni sana
Nilitaka mpigwe Jana na bila shaka team nyingine zitafuata nyayo za city katika kuwapa vichapo
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Poleni sana
Nilitaka mpigwe Jana na bila shaka team nyingine zitafuata nyayo za city katika kuwapa vichapo
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
nimeshindwa kuelewa mwanini Klopp kamtoa kwa mkopo Clyne.I can say this is wrong and shocking decision. i doubt if we will lift the cup this season.
I think it's a bad decision. Trent loses possession quite often lately. Miss placed several passes last night in promising positions.
I don't want to see Gomes playing right back he is part of the best centre back in the league and should always play ahead of lovren. Fabinho will be wasted at right back as he should start ahead of henderson.
We have just weakened our squad for the most important part of the season.
This will come back to bite us as he should start ahead of Trent. One of our biggest weakness is our set pieces.
Milner delivery is poor. Trent doesn't miss the first man on corners. Bad decision and not just because of last night. I would love klopp to go and get fekir. I think one top class signing will kick us on to the title just like when we bought virgil.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
But again do you think this is right time to send someone like Clyne on loan?Mimi wasiwasi qangu ni mmoja tu!
Kuwa Klopp kamtoa Clyne ili kuwahakikishia nafasi Milner na Henderson.
Hapo huenda Klopp Akamchezesha Milner Right back na Henderson akawa hana Mpinzani katikakati.
We are dying slowly
Lakini kwa Upande mwengine wa shilingi nimefurahi kutolewa kwake!
Mkuu tumeshachoka mateso ya Wachezaji kama hao.
Tumekuwa nao sasa kwa zaido ya miaka 5 na hawajatupa chochote! Niwazi kuwa Wameshashindwa sasa kuwapa tena muda kwa kuamini eti wataleta mafanikio ni kituko mkuu.
Mkuu hao wameshashindwa! Sasa ni wakati wa Kwatoa Failures na kuingiza New Face bazo ni talented ili kupambana.
But again do you think this is right time to send someone like Clyne on loan?
We have to remember we are still live in 3 competitions eg: FA, UCL and EPL.
You can not use the same players (first XI) in all competitions. again we need to know May is very far....before may there is Jan, Feb,March,April so there are alot of things to face kwa mfano kuna injuries, suspensions etc.
so kwasasa Klopp alitakiwa asitoe mchezaji hata mmoja ila angefanya mpango wa kurudisha walio kua kwenye loan kama akina Harry Wilson au kusajili akina fekir.
maana hata kama lovren mbovu vipi lakini utakiwi kumtoa kwa loan on this window.
I real very disappointed with rhus decision kwa kweli!
YNWA
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Last season mlimuuza Coutinho January lilikuwa kosa na msimu huu Clyne anaondoka January good decision but wrong timing , kumbuka Rob,TAA,VVD hawa tangu msimu uliopita wanacheza mfululizo while Gomez,Matip wanajulikana ni spear mkononi lets waitBut again do you think this is right time to send someone like Clyne on loan?
We have to remember we are still live in 3 competitions eg: FA, UCL and EPL.
You can not use the same players (first XI) in all competitions. again we need to know May is very far....before may there is Jan, Feb,March,April so there are alot of things to face kwa mfano kuna injuries, suspensions etc.
so kwasasa Klopp alitakiwa asitoe mchezaji hata mmoja ila angefanya mpango wa kurudisha walio kua kwenye loan kama akina Harry Wilson au kusajili akina fekir.
maana hata kama lovren mbovu vipi lakini utakiwi kumtoa kwa loan on this window.
I real very disappointed with rhus decision kwa kweli!
YNWA
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
In case of the right to offload player nahisi upo sawa! It is not the right time to sent him out on loan.
Hii January ni Wachezaji kama Solanke na Origi unaweza kuwarelease!
But for Moreno, Clyne and Lallana Klopp should wait till the summer to let them permanently.
Nakubaliana na wewe. Hapo timu inayoweza kutusumbua ni United tu.Mkuu usijidanganye! Labda hapa usiburi tukicheza na Man United pale OT ndiyo ueke matarajio ya sisi kufungwa lakini so hizo takataka nyengine
Kwa Mara ya kwanza Natamka Bila ya Woga wowote nikiwa Ninajiamini kuwa "LIVERPOOL FC NDIYE BINGWA WA EPL 2018/2019"
ASIEAMINI ATUNZE HII COMMENT KWA AJILI YA REFERENCE
nimeshindwa kuelewa mwanini Klopp kamtoa kwa mkopo Clyne.I can say this is wrong and shocking decision. i doubt if we will lift the cup this season.
I think it's a bad decision. Trent loses possession quite often lately. Miss placed several passes last night in promising positions.
I don't want to see Gomes playing right back he is part of the best centre back in the league and should always play ahead of lovren. Fabinho will be wasted at right back as he should start ahead of henderson.
We have just weakened our squad for the most important part of the season.
This will come back to bite us as he should start ahead of Trent. One of our biggest weakness is our set pieces.
Milner delivery is poor. Trent doesn't miss the first man on corners. Bad decision and not just because of last night. I would love klopp to go and get fekir. I think one top class signing will kick us on to the title just like when we bought virgil.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Samahani Kiongozi hii taarifa ni Official au RUMOURS tuLiverpool have confirmed Dominic Solanke has joined Bournemouth after they accepted a fee of £19m, which will rise to up to £25m if bonus related targets are met. #LFC are thought to have included a future option on the striker in the deal
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app