Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

Jamani tuachane na migogoro ,namuona rashiford kwa mbali anakuja kuharibu ka record ka kukwepa kufungwa.
 
Jamani tuachane na migogoro ,namuona rashiford kwa mbali anakuja kuharibu ka record ka kukwepa kufungwa.

Kuna Kauli Moja ya Kimpira tunasema Kakuficha Wolves, Kakufichua Man City.

Angalau wewe unajitoa kimasomaso lakini wenzio mpaka Leo hawajajiamini kuja hapa kwani bado wanaendelea kutumikia Ban yao waliyojipiga wenyewe.
 
Yo!

our squad is in bad shape now die to these recent injuries,

and most of all our biggest game of the year is in 2 days.

see, we have got a lot of issues to discuss about. lets focus and do away with these useless school-boy comments. we're all grown man here and its just football and JF not a matter of life and death.

beaides, if we'll beat United, the same shit comments will pop up again, so lets reserve our useless comments (including mines) until then,

PLEASE
 
showing VVD who is th boss wt th armband man
 
kutokana na haya majeraha ya wachezaji hapa Klopp ashuke under 23 atuletee majembe maana kuna mandogo wapo vzuri sana...Jnr Uefa juzi Napoli kachezea 5 na wekedi ilee walitoka kuwapiga the Gunners hivyo naamini hatuta struggle wachezaji wapo...
au pengine Fabinho yupo flexible kucheza back four...
In Klopp we trust.
 
basi sawa
 
Are these all your contents you have? →→ Ati mzoefu, wa ujinga tuu, Unajiona unajuua ! Pathetic !

Sorry bro! This is my last comment to quote you! Find your level..
Have a good day.
mkuu bardizbah huu ndio uchambuzi unaodai kuwa unanifanya niwe hapa?
 
Liverpool's six potential opponents in the Champions League last 16 have now been confirmed.


The Reds booked their place in the knockout rounds of Europe’s elite club competition with a hard-fought 1-0 win over Napoli at Anfield.

Jürgen Klopp’s men finished second behind Paris Saint-Germain in Group C, meaning they will be paired with a winner from one of the other groups in the tournament during the draw at 11am GMT on Monday December 17.

At this stage, Liverpool cannot face PSG or a team from their own country - in this case, Manchester City - so they will meet one of the following six sides next year.

Borussia Dortmund
FC Barcelona
FC Porto
Bayern Munich
Real Madrid
Juventus
 
kwahapo BVB ndio level yako hao wengine hapana watakuua mapemaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
 
Atufanyie wepesi sote, nilikua nahangaika na kiburi cha mgalatia ukaingilia kujifanya hakimu, wakati na wewe kauli yako hukuiangalia. Hata hivyo, Hakim ni 'YEYE' mwenyewe mwenye Kitabu.
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…