Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

Loserfool nasikia mmeshikwa pakupulia nyuma[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
 
Nilibet liverpool wamepona kichaa chao kumbe bado
 






Khe khe ke kheeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
 
Binafsi matokeo ya leo hayanishangazi nilipoiona line up. Nilisema kabla ya mechi kuwa backline yetu ni majanga against a dynamic team like Bournemouth ambayo ni attack-minded....and it proved to be exactly that.

Leo nadhani tutakubaliana kuwa Mignolet to Karius is a downgrade. Goli la 2 na la 4 Mignolet asingefungwa.

Milner had a game he'll want to forget quickly. He was severally being caught out of position and he didn't have to make that tackle iliyosababisha penalty.

Hey....remember we're Liverpool. We go again. This was one of those days.
Chelsea, Arsenal, ManCity, etc - all these will have those same days am sure.

YNWA!
 
Mkuu upo?
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…