Congratulations to private Universities for producing the highest GPA and competent students

Congratulations to private Universities for producing the highest GPA and competent students

Vilaza ndo huwa wanapata muda wa kubishana kwa mambo ya kipuuzi kama haya mtu kuwa chuo cha private sio guarantee ya kuwa kilaza ukilaza ni nature ya mtu awe St. Augustin ,Udom hata UDSM n.k hata maprofessor vilaza bongo wapo hivyo cha muhimu is what is in your mind and what are you delivering to others and your carrier
Na hasa kilaza wewe umeingia vipi kwenye uzi hata ujui umetokea wap..
Very stupid non reasonable argument
 
Your very right my brother. GPA is paper work so not good measurement of ability of students living there. For private universityies this could became more of problem. But private universityies teachers teach because if not teaching students go to leader of universityies and teacher fired so maybe they taught very well students leading to big GPA. What you think about it?

Communication problem is for everywhere so we are learn because no body is perfection. Hope your there.
Mh Povu
 
Those who opose this statement are the sample of victim of insufficient GPA
Jamani tafadharini,yaani kama na wewe una shahada,harafu uko very poor in English inasikitisha!
Bado mnapiga kelele kuwa kwanini hamuajiriwi! With this kind of poor English you still cry for employment? My God!!!
I believe at great,kwamba watu mnafata vyeti tu!
When I consider deeply about your poor English,I fail to get the final decision on your employment!
Shortly,let me tell the world that you're not required to be employed at any position! You're completely nothing!
 
Your very right my brother. GPA is paper work so not good measurement of ability of students living there. For private universityies this could became more of problem. But private universityies teachers teach because if not teaching students go to leader of universityies and teacher fired so maybe they taught very well students leading to big GPA. What you think about it?

Communication problem is for everywhere so we are learn because no body is perfection. Hope your there.
Jamani angalieni tena huyu hapa naye! What kind of English is this?
Maweeee,kama ndio products za dizaini zinatoka University,nimechoka kabisa! Sina hamu hata kidogo!
Mtu hajui wapi aandike your na you are? Masikini elimu yetu!
 
Jamani angalieni tena huyu hapa naye! What kind of English is this?
Maweeee,kama ndio products za dizaini zinatoka University,nimechoka kabisa! Sina hamu hata kidogo!
Mtu hajui wapi aandike your na you are? Masikini elimu yetu!
Why not write you are good english hear? Whay kiswahili if you knowed english very well? Change you are wards there in english and see if you mistakes not big than me.
 
Jamani tafadharini,yaani kama na wewe una shahada,harafu uko very poor in English inasikitisha!
Bado mnapiga kelele kuwa kwanini hamuajiriwi! With this kind of poor English you still cry for employment? My God!!!
I believe at great,kwamba watu mnafata vyeti tu!
When I consider deeply about your poor English,I fail to get the final decision on your employment!
Shortly,let me tell the world that you're not required to be employed at any position! You're completely nothing!
Your not serious, is english of you no error? Ril?
 
Why not write good English of you? Why reply kiswahili but tittle up there is ennglish? If you puted English of you as that kiswahili am sure you can see that you make mistakes more than me.
Mapovu! Darasa la NNE au chekechea?
 
Why not write you are good english hear? Whay kiswahili if you knowed english very well? Change you are wards there in english and see if you mistakes not big than me.
Haya angalia ulivyotakiwa kuandika:
"Why don't you write your good English here? Why in kiswahili if you know writing in English properly? Change your words into English and I am sure you will write in poorer English than me!"
Angalau utaonekana MTU ili uajiriwe hata u VEO!
 
Nmekosa hamu ya kula kwa sababu ya kingereza kibovu alichotumia alieandika post
 
Achaneni na mleta maada,anafanya utani ili mcheke mpaka mjikojoleee!
Eti ,"change you are words there in English and see if you mistakes not big than me"!
Mimi nimecheka mno!
Lakini wapo wahitimu wengi tu level ya kiingereza chao iko hivyo! I assure you at great!
 
Back
Top Bottom