Giambatista Vico
JF-Expert Member
- Apr 11, 2015
- 357
- 121
Traditionalists vs structurists vs mentalists
Kivipi sasa,Halafu na wewe uwe unaangalia kabla ya kupost frankly speaking hamna graduate wa chuo cha private anayeweza andika ukoko kama huu au kama ni kweli wewe ni graduate basi elimu uliyopata haijakukomboa kifikra
Na hasa kilaza wewe umeingia vipi kwenye uzi hata ujui umetokea wap..Vilaza ndo huwa wanapata muda wa kubishana kwa mambo ya kipuuzi kama haya mtu kuwa chuo cha private sio guarantee ya kuwa kilaza ukilaza ni nature ya mtu awe St. Augustin ,Udom hata UDSM n.k hata maprofessor vilaza bongo wapo hivyo cha muhimu is what is in your mind and what are you delivering to others and your carrier
Very stupid non reasonable argument
Mh PovuYour very right my brother. GPA is paper work so not good measurement of ability of students living there. For private universityies this could became more of problem. But private universityies teachers teach because if not teaching students go to leader of universityies and teacher fired so maybe they taught very well students leading to big GPA. What you think about it?
Communication problem is for everywhere so we are learn because no body is perfection. Hope your there.
Ulikua usome vyuo ivyo?Pmike umemaliza kila kitu mkuu ila subiri mleta mada atakavyokuja na jazba hapa
Utaishia kucheka
[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
Jamani tafadharini,yaani kama na wewe una shahada,harafu uko very poor in English inasikitisha!Those who opose this statement are the sample of victim of insufficient GPA
Jamani angalieni tena huyu hapa naye! What kind of English is this?Your very right my brother. GPA is paper work so not good measurement of ability of students living there. For private universityies this could became more of problem. But private universityies teachers teach because if not teaching students go to leader of universityies and teacher fired so maybe they taught very well students leading to big GPA. What you think about it?
Communication problem is for everywhere so we are learn because no body is perfection. Hope your there.
Why not write you are good english hear? Whay kiswahili if you knowed english very well? Change you are wards there in english and see if you mistakes not big than me.Jamani angalieni tena huyu hapa naye! What kind of English is this?
Maweeee,kama ndio products za dizaini zinatoka University,nimechoka kabisa! Sina hamu hata kidogo!
Mtu hajui wapi aandike your na you are? Masikini elimu yetu!
Your not serious, is english of you no error? Ril?Jamani tafadharini,yaani kama na wewe una shahada,harafu uko very poor in English inasikitisha!
Bado mnapiga kelele kuwa kwanini hamuajiriwi! With this kind of poor English you still cry for employment? My God!!!
I believe at great,kwamba watu mnafata vyeti tu!
When I consider deeply about your poor English,I fail to get the final decision on your employment!
Shortly,let me tell the world that you're not required to be employed at any position! You're completely nothing!
Mmmh iv na ww ni educated Nina wasiwasi na Brian yako mkuuMh Povu
Mapovu! Darasa la NNE au chekechea?Why not write good English of you? Why reply kiswahili but tittle up there is ennglish? If you puted English of you as that kiswahili am sure you can see that you make mistakes more than me.
Again kiswahili, you see english is problem you....teh teh tehMapovu! Darasa la NNE au chekechea?
Haya angalia ulivyotakiwa kuandika:Why not write you are good english hear? Whay kiswahili if you knowed english very well? Change you are wards there in english and see if you mistakes not big than me.
Izi elimu izi daah.. Ivi kama wewe umalalamika ajira.. Kwa uwandishi huu.... BRIAN=brain... ManinaMmmh iv na ww ni educated Nina wasiwasi na Brian yako mkuu
Out of pointHighest?kama ni comparison na public universities ni "higher" sio highest
We kilaza sana huwezi kuandika pumba kama ulizoandika , you are not serious . What you have written is pumba×mashudu÷ugoroKivipi sasa,
Kuna vituko JFMapovu! Darasa la NNE au chekechea?