Congratulations to private Universities for producing the highest GPA and competent students

Congratulations to private Universities for producing the highest GPA and competent students

Your mediocre mind can not construe the essence of my comment that's why all you can do is to spew your drivel on me because my lexical expression left you completely befuddled and stupified.
Mfyuuu.........you're a balloon on the ocean....
 
Uwa nawajibu mambulula kama nyie
Uwa = Huwa (Hata Kiswahili nacho shida?) Otherwise Mr. Sugu has an excellent answer for you [emoji116][emoji116][emoji116]
a8b97226734de7e1235489ad53870b75.jpg
 
Hii lugha hii.....
Asante sana mwalimu Moses Mkuvasa kwa kunifundisha vizuri sarufi ya lugha ya Kiingereza.
Why not write good English of you? Why reply kiswahili but tittle up there is ennglish? If you puted English of you as that kiswahili am sure you can see that you make mistakes more than me.
 
Why not write good English of you? Why reply kiswahili but tittle up there is ennglish? If you puted English of you as that kiswahili am sure you can see that you make mistakes more than me.
Siyo lugha yangu hiyo mkuu. Ndiyo maana sikujaribu kujilazimisha and as a result I only "puted" Kiswahili. Hatuchekani mkuu!
 
Siyo lugha yangu hiyo mkuu. Ndiyo maana sikujaribu kujilazimisha and as a result I only "puted" Kiswahili. Hatuchekani mkuu!
yes u have written well that put by enclosing it unless otherwise things could more worse...hahaha

Malkia Elizabeth. Lilugha lako hili mama linatutesa. Please ukipata ujumbe huu tafadhali nijibu. Ni lazima tulitumie lilugha lako hili ligumu?
 
My dear private alumni, I would alert you that this is JamiiForum, home of great thinkers, people who thinks critically, When presenting your ideas better make sure you are very well presentable all the way from jotting down ,grammatically correct, and make sure the core message aimed to deliver should grasp the majority's attention, hope if you were competent enough, could come with a researched work and which can prove and validate your thoughts,perhaps you could gain people attentions!!! What criteria did you applied to draw up your conclusion on your particular argument?!!! GPA is a paper based award ,Competency is measured from IQ, ability to present and demonstrates the dialogue (I mean to be presentable) ,ability to impart knowledge or even information to the audience,unfortunate you lacks all non of the attributes I mentioned, if you have a grater GPA perhaps it's for commercial purposes!!! Most of Tanzania privates university lack accreditation, they tend to enroll most of poorly qualified students and promote them with outstanding GPA, the reason for doing so is to let them remain in the Business but not Academically Oriented , I think if you smart enough your understand my point ,thanks you

MY TAKE :get back to class and study communication skills
 
Pmike umemaliza kila kitu mkuu ila subiri mleta mada atakavyokuja na jazba hapa
Utaishia kucheka
[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
 
My dear private alumni, I would alert you that this is JamiiForum, home of great thinkers, people who thinks critically, When presenting your ideas better make sure you are very well presentable all the way from jotting down ,grammatically correct, and make sure the core message aimed to deliver should grasp the majority's attention, hope if you were competent enough, could come with a researched work and which can prove and validate your thoughts,perhaps you could gain people attentions!!! What criteria did you applied to draw up your conclusion on your particular argument?!!! GPA is a paper based award ,Competency is measured from IQ, ability to present and demonstrates the dialogue (I mean to be presentable) ,ability to impart knowledge or even information to the audience,unfortunate you lacks all non of the attributes I mentioned, if you have a grater GPA perhaps it's for commercial purposes!!! Most of Tanzania privates university lack accreditation, they tend to enroll most of poorly qualified students and promote them with outstanding GPA, the reason for doing so is to let them remain in the Business but not Academically Oriented , I think if you smart enough your understand my point ,thanks you

MY TAKE :get back to class and study communication skills
Your very right my brother. GPA is paper work so not good measurement of ability of students living there. For private universityies this could became more of problem. But private universityies teachers teach because if not teaching students go to leader of universityies and teacher fired so maybe they taught very well students leading to big GPA. What you think about it?

Communication problem is for everywhere so we are learn because no body is perfection. Hope your there.
 
Vilaza ndo huwa wanapata muda wa kubishana kwa mambo ya kipuuzi kama haya mtu kuwa chuo cha private sio guarantee ya kuwa kilaza ukilaza ni nature ya mtu awe St. Augustin ,Udom hata UDSM n.k hata maprofessor vilaza bongo wapo hivyo cha muhimu is what is in your mind and what are you delivering to others and your carrier
 
Waache tu tatizo ni mfumo ndo umewaweka kwenye iyo hali.. English iko understanding to LOW GPA STUDENTS
Halafu na wewe uwe unaangalia kabla ya kupost frankly speaking hamna graduate wa chuo cha private anayeweza andika ukoko kama huu au kama ni kweli wewe ni graduate basi elimu uliyopata haijakukomboa kifikra
 
Back
Top Bottom