Congratulations to private Universities for producing the highest GPA and competent students

Congratulations to private Universities for producing the highest GPA and competent students

I sincerely hope you are not one of the products of private universities. Your command of language that was used to teach you is awful.
Just try to make a little investigation of this you will realize this statement
 
Yaani hata Kiingereza chako ni cha wasiwasi utafikiri umelazimishwa. Private universities are for profits and treat their students as commodities. I would agree with you if you were talking about countries like the USA where prestigious private universities like Harvard, Princeton, Yale, Stanford, John Hopkins, Northwestern, U.of Southern California, Columbia, MIT etc produce some of the best minds in the world. Lakini hapa Tanzania mkuu vyuo vikuu binafsi ni magumashi na wanachojali ni pesa tu. Ndiyo maana utakuta mkuu wa Idara hata Masters hana. Unategemea wanafunzi wanaozalishwa wakoje?
 
It's high time now to proud the private Universities for their work hard to produce students with quality knowledge than public universities.
329720a45c7fc8d29a1b027ab32462be.jpg


Ha ha ha... tumekujua, kumbe wewe ndie mzee wa kusawazisha? Bila shaka hii picha ni yako.
 
Yaani hata Kiingereza chako ni cha wasiwasi utafikiri umelazimishwa. Private universities are for profits and treat their students as commodities. I would agree with you if you were talking about countries like the USA where prestigious private universities like Harvard, Princeton, Yale, Stanford, John Hopkins, Northwestern, U.of Southern California, Columbia, MIT etc produce some of the best minds in the world. Lakini hapa Tanzania mkuu vyuo vikuu binafsi ni magumashi na wanachojali ni pesa tu. Ndiyo maana utakuta mkuu wa Idara hata Masters hana. Unategemea wanafunzi wanaozalishwa wakoje?
But the truth of this statement will remain constant. Sorry if you are the one who lying in this dimension
 
Duuuh Civil ya SAUT nayo imo

hayaaa bhn Hongereni Mliosoma private
 
Aliekuambia mi nasoma kwa mikopo nani? Changia mada kama huna cha kukoment just keeping to sleep
You know what my friend, it is better to use your mother's tongue than using this little shit language from the Whites.

How should we be sure that the private universities provide students that are more competent compared to those from Public Universities?
 
You know what my friend, it is better to use your mother's tongue than using this little shit language from the Whites.

How should we be sure that the private universities provide students that are more competent compared to those from Public Universities?
We mwenyewe english yako umeandika kwa tabu sana lol.
 
Back
Top Bottom