Congratulations to private Universities for producing the highest GPA and competent students

Congratulations to private Universities for producing the highest GPA and competent students

Achaneni na mleta maada,anafanya utani ili mcheke mpaka mjikojoleee!
Eti ,"change you are words there in English and see if you mistakes not big than me"!
Mimi nimecheka mno!
Lakini wapo wahitimu wengi tu level ya kiingereza chao iko hivyo! I assure you at great!
Wewe umamjua mtoa mada? Kama unamakengeza unadounlod jf app ya nini?
 
Haya angalia ulivyotakiwa kuandika:
"Why don't you write your good English here? Why in kiswahili if you know writing in English properly? Change your words into English and I am sure you will write in poorer English than me!"
Angalau utaonekana MTU ili uajiriwe hata u VEO!
The joke is on you Mr. Nzilwa. I am 100% sure that Mr. Structuralist is being sarcastic and is pretending to use broken English on purpose. Read between the lines my friend.

Thanks Mr. Structuralist. You made me giggle on this one. Your sarcasm is transparent but the learned ones don't seem to grasp it [emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
 
nzilw post: 18883143 said:
Jamani tafadharini,yaani kama na wewe una shahada,harafu uko very poor in English inasikitisha!
Bado mnapiga kelele kuwa kwanini hamuajiriwi! With this kind of poor English you still cry for employment? My God!!!
I believe at great,kwamba watu mnafata vyeti tu!
When I consider deeply about your poor English,I fail to get the final decision on your employment!
Shortly,let me tell the world that you're not required to be employed at any position! You're completely nothing!
Did you ever KNOW how learners understand any language, read Noam Chomsky. Then better you go to behaviourists on acquiring second language on "trial and error" . Don't make a criticism, it is for you to judge what the writer needs. (content)
 
Mkuu nimekipenda kingereza chako , beki wa zamani wa Bayern muninch
Asante mkuu, kumbe unamjua Bixente Lizarazu beki machachali kabisa kuwahi kutokea katika sayari hii.

nilipokuwa mdogo huyu ndio alikuwa role model wangu na hata rafiki zangu wengi niliokua nao mpaka leo hii wananiitaga jina hilo.
Mkuu nimekipenda kingereza chako , beki wa zamani wa Bayern muninch
 
Haya angalia ulivyotakiwa kuandika:
"Why don't you write your good English here? Why in kiswahili if you know writing in English properly? Change your words into English and I am sure you will write in poorer English than me!"
Angalau utaonekana MTU ili uajiriwe hata u VEO!
Hahahaha, now you try now but if for long paragraph and word of you not copied my words am sure your not making good English hear. But hanks bro for showed me good way of put my English. Blessed you.
 
I maybe agreed with you. But I have one importance question, GPA is the only one for proud about private universitiey? Nothing more? Or others are good but not mention?
One of the poorest ENGLISH i ever seen... Kama vp tumia kiswahili bwege wewe.. kazi kutiana aibu tu hapa..
 
Your very right my brother. GPA is paper work so not good measurement of ability of students living there. For private universityies this could became more of problem. But private universityies teachers teach because if not teaching students go to leader of universityies and teacher fired so maybe they taught very well students leading to big GPA. What you think about it?

Communication problem is for everywhere so we are learn because no body is perfection. Hope your there.
Huyu aliyeandika hivi atakuwa KICHAA
 
😀😀😀😀😀 bulaza eeeeh we unazingua sasa umeandika nn?
 
One of the poorest ENGLISH i ever seen... Kama vp tumia kiswahili bwege wewe.. kazi kutiana aibu tu hapa..
Hahahaha, tanzania. They blame blame only but they not write English instead write they are "hoja" in kiswahili. I write not because am know English but because am learned hear as I write so correct me but in English not you are kiswahilI and if you are not know English please cool down and not comment hear. Ok?????
 
Huyu aliyeandika hivi atakuwa KICHAA
Mkuu salama, ila najaribu na sioni aibu kujifunza. Mbona wengi mnajibu kwa kiswahili badala ya kingereza? Kama mtu kakosea kwanini hamumsahihishi kwa kingereza? Tu kubali tu hii lugha ni ngumu na hata wale wanaowacheka wenzao sio kweli kuwa wapo vizuri sema tu wanajificha. Weka hoja zako kwa kimombo tena ikiwezekana anza kujibu hii hapa kwanza kwa kingireza vinginevyo tunachekana tu lakini inawezekana hatupishani sanaaaa. Ni hayo tu mkuu
 
Back
Top Bottom