Chelsea FC (The Blues) | Special Thread

Chelsea FC (The Blues) | Special Thread

tuna mkataba na ADIDAS unajua ni pesa ngapi? Mlikuwa ADIDAS lakini kwa sababu mliporomoka sana mkapoteza na mvuto..poleni WAZEE.
Me tangu club nnayoishabikia haijawahi kuInvest HELA nyingi kama BOSS wenu anavyofanya.

Ndo maana, tunashangaa, club kama hyo imeshindwa vipi kupata hata kikombe cha chai msimu huu!!!

Damn!!!!
 
Hahaha!!!

Me nkafifikiri utanambia, Uliongeza matumaini ya kuwa BINGWA wa PL!!!!

Damn!!


hakuna 'matumaini' kwenye mpira; u have to work and work and work hard.
we did well but; next season will be ours.
 
Willian, Matic na Schurrie tu, wamekucost sh.ngapi???


use your brain; why do you hate learning Mosdef?

mie nikutafutie data; kweli wewe kichwa chako kazi yake nini?
wewe ndo unabisha ...mwaga data kuonyesha hoja zako...:der:
 
tuna mkataba na ADIDAS unajua ni pesa ngapi? Mlikuwa ADIDAS lakini kwa sababu mliporomoka sana mkapoteza na mvuto..poleni WAZEE.

Tunazungumzia hasara ulyoipata kwenye Usajili..

Coz mpaka sasa ni jezi ya Torres tu inauza sana hapo chelsea worldwide!!!

So uliowaleta sahv, wamekupa faida gani??
 
use your brain; why do you hate learning Mosdef?

mie nikutafutie data; kweli wewe kichwa chako kazi yake nini?
wewe ndo unabisha ...mwaga data kuonyesha hoja zako...:der:

Asa unapanic nn??

me nazungumzia wachezaji mliowasajili msimu huu tangu JM achukue team..

Sizungumzii usajili wa january!!!
 
hakuna 'matumaini' kwenye mpira; u have to work and work and work hard.
we did well but; next season will be ours.

kama hakuna matumaini kwenye mpira, asa kwa nini mlikuwa mnasema Mike Dean kawapotezea MATUMAINI yenu ya kubeba PL this season??
 
Although the Europa League was won, a reduction in income from that success compared with winning the Champions League in 2012 contributed to a loss for the financial year of £49.4m. A significant player trading profit and an exceptional profit on the cancellation of BSkyB shares in our digital media operation from a year earlier were also lost from this year's accounts.

However, a 19 per cent rise in the club's commercial income from £67m to £79.6m is a clear indication Chelsea FC is moving in the right direction in terms of business growth, as is a turnover figure that increased for a fourth consecutive year despite diminished European competition revenue.

The latest financial result combined with the previous year's profit of £1.4m means for the first monitoring period for Financial Fair Play (FFP) regulations - which spans the 2011/12 and 2012/13 seasons - we will fall comfortably within the break-even criteria set by UEFA. We have the fifth highest revenue of all football clubs in the world according to the latest published Deloitte's figures.

Commercial income has benefitted from major new partnerships signed with Audi, Delta and Azimut Hotels. However, although the 10-year extension to our global partnership with adidas was announced in June 2013, the financial boost from the biggest deal to date the club has signed with a partner will be recorded from the 2013/14 accounts.

Tunazungumzia hasara ulyoipata kwenye Usajili..

Coz mpaka sasa ni jezi ya Torres tu inauza sana hapo chelsea worldwide!!!

So uliowaleta sahv, wamekupa faida gani??
 
financial report - desemba 31, 2013 . .chelsea fc.
although the europa league was won, a reduction in income from that success compared with winning the champions league in 2012 contributed to a loss for the financial year of £49.4m. A significant player trading profit and an exceptional profit on the cancellation of bskyb shares in our digital media operation from a year earlier were also lost from this year's accounts.

however, a 19 per cent rise in the club's commercial income from £67m to £79.6m is a clear indication chelsea fc is moving in the right direction in terms of business growth, as is a turnover figure that increased for a fourth consecutive year despite diminished european competition revenue.

the latest financial result combined with the previous year's profit of £1.4m means for the first monitoring period for financial fair play (ffp) regulations - which spans the 2011/12 and 2012/13 seasons - we will fall comfortably within the break-even criteria set by uefa. we have the fifth highest revenue of all football clubs in the world according to the latest published deloitte's figures.

commercial income has benefitted from major new partnerships signed with audi, delta and azimut hotels. however, although the 10-year extension to our global partnership with adidas was announced in june 2013, the financial boost from the biggest deal to date the club has signed with a partner will be recorded from the 2013/14 accounts.


 
Although the Europa League was won, a reduction in income from that success compared with winning the Champions League in 2012 contributed to a loss for the financial year of £49.4m. A significant player trading profit and an exceptional profit on the cancellation of BSkyB shares in our digital media operation from a year earlier were also lost from this year's accounts.

However, a 19 per cent rise in the club's commercial income from £67m to £79.6m is a clear indication Chelsea FC is moving in the right direction in terms of business growth, as is a turnover figure that increased for a fourth consecutive year despite diminished European competition revenue.

The latest financial result combined with the previous year's profit of £1.4m means for the first monitoring period for Financial Fair Play (FFP) regulations - which spans the 2011/12 and 2012/13 seasons - we will fall comfortably within the break-even criteria set by UEFA. We have the fifth highest revenue of all football clubs in the world according to the latest published Deloitte's figures.

Commercial income has benefitted from major new partnerships signed with Audi, Delta and Azimut Hotels. However, although the 10-year extension to our global partnership with adidas was announced in June 2013, the financial boost from the biggest deal to date the club has signed with a partner will be recorded from the 2013/14 accounts.

Dah!!!

Kwa hizo data basi ungekuwa ni tajiri zaid ya Arsenal..coz tangu 2004 umebeba makombe mengi na mafanikio mengi zaid ya Arsenal!!!
 
you are not serious .. nimekupa OFFICIAL REPORT ya finance ya team; unaleta porojo zako:

toa ripoti ya timu ya LFC NA HAO MASWAHIBA ZAKO ARSENAL kwa mwaka jana mlipata faida kiasi gani.

acha utoto MOSDEF.. nilifikiri huwa unasoma..kumbe wewe ni shabiki wa makelele tu? Pole sana..sina muda wa kujadili na wewe hadi uweke na wewe ripoti ya timu yako kwa mwaka jana..
Dah!!!

Kwa hizo data basi ungekuwa ni tajiri zaid ya Arsenal..coz tangu 2004 umebeba makombe mengi na mafanikio mengi zaid ya Arsenal!!!
 

Similar Discussions

Back
Top Bottom