babayao255
JF-Expert Member
- Apr 4, 2019
- 13,322
- 35,772
[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
Ooooohooooooo shoboka ya Tz tena hiyoo
Ooooohooooooo shoboka ya Tz tena hiyoo
Daaah broooo huyu Ndukui ni mseeng**** yani kutaka kufungua kesi afungue na kuhama ahame daaaah!!!!!!!!!!!![emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
Daaah broooo huyu Ndukui ni mseeng**** yani kutaka kufungua kesi afungue na kuhama ahame daaaah!!!!!!!!!!!!
Yeah because its true and Dar has no answer.Dar es Salaam ina towers tatu tu zenye gorofa 30 na hii mjengo mmoja uko na sita zinakamilika.okay illiterate biatch. i ain't even gonna waste my time arguing with you.
we si hujuii hesabu? endelea kukaa hivyo hivyoYeah because its true and Dar has no answer.Dar es Salaam ina towers tatu tu zenye gorofa 30 na hii mjengo mmoja uko na sita zinakamilika.
Hundreds of large foreign corporations in their right minds have chosen Nairobi as their Africa base.And yes 254 is a great country it has built Thika road complex ,Outer Ring rd ,Eastern bypass ,Dongo Kundu bypass and is in the process of finalizing and designing other complex highways.Nairobi vs Dar is an unfair comparison, Dar will always trump Nairobi. Who in their right mind would choose a land locked region over the beaches of dar es salaaam? It's unfair to Nairobi, plus towers are so 1960s, great countries build roads.
Dar inaua
Wow... [emoji33][emoji33]Dar inaua
Hahaha eti kua na foreign companies office ndio nn???😆😆😆 sijui akili yako iko sawa ww mbona hujiulizi kwann unemployment rate ni 40% in kenyaHundreds of large foreign corporations in their right minds have chosen Nairobi as their Africa base.And yes 254 is a great country it has built Thika road complex ,Outer Ring rd ,Eastern bypass ,Dongo Kundu bypass and is in the process of finalizing and designing other complex highways.
Haya basi enda bomoa BoT towers,PPF towers,Tanzania Ports Authority towers coz they're so 1960s.Mnafik mkubwa wewe .
Anaipenda sana tzsaidieni Bongozozo
wazee wamekunywa account yake ya instagram! 😀Anaipenda sana tz
So many multinationals and UN bodies have chosen it over your glorified fishing village and many more are still on the way coming. So who are you even if you don't???Nairobi vs Dar is an unfair comparison, Dar will always trump Nairobi. Who in their right mind would choose a land locked region over the beaches of dar es salaaam? It's unfair to Nairobi, plus towers are so 1960s, great countries build roads.
Don't act like the UN doesn't have premises in Tanzania. Dar is the second EA city when it comes to FDI flow. We are coming for you. The thing is, so much change has been happening in the last four years and it looks like we're already scaring the shit outa you. Tulia kama unanyolewa, kelele nyingi nini kama unashikwashikwa? acha tuwaonyeshe who's the daddy hereSo many multinationals and UN bodies have chosen it over your glorified fishing village and many more are still on the way coming. So who are you even if you don't???
it's actually first on FDI!Don't act like the UN doesn't have premises in Tanzania. Dar is the second EA city when it comes to FDI flow. We are coming for you. The thing is, so much change has been happening in the last four years and it looks like we're already scaring the shit outa you. Tulia kama unanyolewa, kelele nyingi nini kama unashikwashikwa? acha tuwaonyeshe who's the daddy here
#Darrisingkenyafalling
Oh kumbe! it's settled then, Dar's at the top. Yay!!!!it's actually first on FDI!