Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Wacha kujifanya Wewe ni mjuaji. Some of us are masters in this game. To begin with that is not Huruma but Mathare which everyone knows is a slum. Secondly when you are doing your search with the word 'slum' being your keyword, it just shows how you are trying so hard to prove a point. Just to remind you that this is another image of the same location (Mathare) you posted as Huruma and the real image of Huruma

View attachment 1178944

And this is Huruma, better than anything called "middle income estate" in Dar is slum

View attachment 1178949
This just shows how desperate you are to prove us wrong. A SLUM is just a SLUM. Nairobi is the slum capital of the content and no google map screenshot can deny that.
 
Wacha kujifanya Wewe ni mjuaji. Some of us are masters in this game. To begin with that is not Huruma but Mathare which everyone knows is a slum. Secondly when you are doing your search with the word 'slum' being your keyword, it just shows how you are trying so hard to prove a point. Just to remind you that this is another image of the same location (Mathare) you posted as Huruma and the real image of Huruma

View attachment 1178944

And this is Huruma, better than anything called "middle income estate" in Dar is slum

View attachment 1178949
Huruma slum narudia tena hii hapa😆😆😆😆😆👇👇👇👇👇Mkasirikie mzungu alionesha rangi ya chupi yako sio mm
A896E9F8-DDF9-4326-BA0F-5060881D4F01.jpeg





💉💉💉💉💉👇👇👇👇


 
[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
Sio africa makao makuu ya slum duniani yapo nairobi sasa imagine wazungu walitaka kugeuza kibera kua national park[emoji38][emoji38][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116]

 
This just shows how desperate you are to prove us wrong. A SLUM is just a SLUM. Nairobi is the slum capital of the content and no google map screenshot can deny that.
Hahaha ukweli hataki lakini ndio utabaki kua ukweli😆😆😆😆
 
[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
Mm nakwambia siku ukifika kibera utasema labda uko sayari ya pili maana ndio iko karibu na jua😆😆😆😆 yani ukimchukua nguruwe wa tanzania umpeleke kibera hachukui masaa mawili munaenda kumzika yani usiskie hawa jamaa waone wakivaa suti sio wanapokwenda kulala
 
Umebakia kupost estate za umoja tu😆😆😆 huku robo tatu ya nairobi ni slum

👇👇👇👇👇👇😆😆😆😆😆
View attachment 1178912
Aliye na macho haambiwi tazama. But since haina macho Wacha nikukumbushe kwamba kuona maeneo ya part of Donholm, part if Kariobangi South, part of Komarock and even a very small part of Embakasi. But since inaonekana umeshtushwa sana tazama haya maeneo yaliyo pembeni tu mwa hizo mitaa

Showing the larger Komarock estate and the neighboring areas
Screenshot_20190812-105303.png
 
Aliye na macho haambiwi tazama. But since haina macho Wacha nikukumbushe kwamba kuona maeneo ya part of Donholm, part if Kariobangi South, part of Komarock and even a very small part of Embakasi. But since inaonekana umeshtushwa sana tazama haya maeneo yaliyo pembeni tu mwa hizo mitaa

Showing the larger Komarock estate and the neighboring areas
View attachment 1178969
What's wrong with your internet? mbona everything is blur? sema nikununulie bundle uonyeshe kila kitu crystal clear.
 
Alafu anatulaumu like sisi ndo tulifunga hizo satellites [emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
Mm nakwambia siku ukifika kibera utasema labda uko sayari ya pili maana ndio iko karibu na jua[emoji38][emoji38][emoji38][emoji38] yani ukimchukua nguruwe wa tanzania umpeleke kibera hachukui masaa mawili munaenda kumzika yani usiskie hawa jamaa waone wakivaa suti sio wanapokwenda kulala
 
What's wrong with your internet? mbona everything is blur? sema nikununulie bundle uonyeshe kila kitu crystal clear.
It is not blur, Just wanted to capture a larger area. And by the way, you can't buy me anything, labda hiyo pesa uwapelekee wale omaomba wenu kule maeneo ya Tom Mboya Street, watakushuru sana.
But since you wanted closer images, furahisha macho hapa kisha enda mupange mitaa zanu
Screenshot_20190811-010256.png
Screenshot_20190811-005848.png
Screenshot_20190806-213018.png
Screenshot_20190806-213042.png
Screenshot_20190801-132330.png
Screenshot_20190810-224941.png
Screenshot_20190801-115011.png
Screenshot_20190801-120402.png
Screenshot_20190801-135138.png
Screenshot_20190806-213529.png
Screenshot_20190806-213131.png
Screenshot_20190812-111732.png
Screenshot_20190812-111717.png
 
[emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787]mamaee....wameshapigwa hao...
Poleni sana watalii kwa kulishwa matango pori[emoji38][emoji38][emoji38][emoji38][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116] Sijui kama watarudi tena

 
Back
Top Bottom