Godwin Gen
JF-Expert Member
- Oct 24, 2017
- 1,309
- 2,277
Wapi Oysterbay, Masaki, Mikocheni, Silcon Dar, Mbezi Beach, Tabata, temeke, Goba, n.k. Stupid Monk
Wapi Oysterbay, Masaki, Mikocheni, Silcon Dar, Mbezi Beach, Tabata, temeke, Goba, n.k. Stupid Monk
That is why it is named as the number 1 worst slum in Africa...Because you are a bongolala, you can't even allow your brainless skull to think for a minute. Kibera is 2.5 square kilometres. How such a small area with no high rise buildings can accommodate such a big population beats logic, to say the least. Are people stack on each other like boxes in kibera? Secondly, Kibra as it is officially called, is a constituency with just over 100,000 registered voters according to IEBC figures. How can an area of 2.5 million people have only a hundred thousand voters?
These are questions stupid danganyikans can't ask themselves or even answer
wanaishi magorofani slums
View attachment 1177489
Hilo litakuwa geto la wanjalaMaaaaan I can see a salon somewhere..what kind of life is that???😮😮
jengo kama hili Nairobi hawawezi kulijenga wenyewe isipo kuwa wajengewe na wachina 😂😂Usiku mwema Dar es salaam
View attachment 1176943
1.KiberaThis is the size of Kibera in relation to the rest of Nairobi as seen from Google Earth. A very small area of just 2.5 square kilometres. But according to Bongolalas, there are 2.5 million people living in kibera. That's 1,000,0000 people per square kilometre ( according to danganyikans, this makes perfect sense). Well, looks like kibera people are aliens from planet Mars and can survive on the smallest of spaces that are almost nonexistent
View attachment 1177521
Umepanic buda😆😆😆😆See how you bongalalas are dancing to my music. Just like I predicted... Comparing your shithole with Kibera, a slum. What do you think that means? It means Dar is a slum, just like Kibera. The comparison says it all
Wao wanafkiri mzungu ni mjinga sana😆😆😆Hii ndo maana halisi ya slums .
Wazungu hawakukosea
Hebu zoom hapo utuoneshe slum hahahah unafkiri mzungu mjinga sana😆😆😆😆😆Don't show us 10% of Dar. This is 90% of Dar as laid bare by google earth. Sooooo many dream houses to count. This is where Lila na fila huishi, ikiweno nyinyi mnaopiga kelele hapa
View attachment 1177472View attachment 1177474View attachment 1177477View attachment 1177479
😆😆😆😆😆👇👇👇👇👇Wacha kujifanya hujui kutumia google earth 🌍. Statistics unayotaka iko kule. Kama bundles ndio shida leta number nikusukumie
Hawezi kuzoom akakuonesha slum hata siku moja 😆😆😆😆Tukikuambia uzoom unapotea hutaki kabisa [emoji23][emoji23][emoji23] enyewe ww ni mbishi na mpumbavu by nature
👇👇👇👇👇👇 2.5m people in kibera ndio maana ikaitwa biggest slum in the worldThis is the size of Kibera in relation to the rest of Nairobi as seen from Google Earth. A very small area of just 2.5 square kilometres. But according to Bongolalas, there are 2.5 million people living in kibera. That's 1,000,0000 people per square kilometre ( according to danganyikans, this makes perfect sense). Well, looks like kibera people are aliens from planet Mars and can survive on the smallest of spaces that are almost nonexistent
View attachment 1177521
Not 60 ni more than 70% wanaishi kwenye slums ambazo hata nguruwe hawezi kuishi😆😆1.Kibera
2.Mathare
3.Dandora
4.Kariobang
5.Kawangware
6.Matopeni
.....
50.........
Ukiambiwa 60% of nairobians wanaishi kwenye slums huelewi nn ww Nazi?
The remaining kuna forest,maeneo ya mjini ,viwanda na kwa middle class n super rich ...
Hebu zoom hapo utuoneshe slum hahahah unafkiri mzungu mjinga sana[emoji38][emoji38][emoji38][emoji38][emoji38]