Godwin Gen
JF-Expert Member
- Oct 24, 2017
- 1,309
- 2,277
Si hitaji kujibu, juu unaona kwenye unjinga hufikisha mtu. Jibu swali kwanza,
Mbona unalia sana jombaa..?
Si hitaji kujibu, juu unaona kwenye unjinga hufikisha mtu. Jibu swali kwanza,
Tech Hubwhat are these !!!!
Be serious please
Tech Hub
Tanzania. Let start kama ifuatavyo
National Internet Data Center
View attachment 1045445
View attachment 1045446
View attachment 1045447
Visit here: NIDC - SECURED & PROTECTED HORIZON
Pwahahaha do you know the mining of High Tech Hub? Show me your Data centerThis is a data center not a Hub, jibu swali kwanza
Pwahahaha do you know the mining of High Tech Hub? Show me your Data center
Go Back to school
View attachment 1045469
This is a data center not a Hub, jibu swali kwanza
Pwahahahahaha!!! Don't cryThis is a data center not a Hub, jibu swali kwanza
So which Innovations have you done so far?, usiniambie MPESA ni yenu,thank you for been a good student, now you have answered my question correctly, Good Job
Swali gani wewe kitimoto!!!
Miaka ya 70 wazee wetu walikuwa akisafiri kuja nairobi kufanya shoping,na hii ni 2019.usiishi na hii historia.
Unapouliza hilo swali huamini!!!,au hukubali!!!
Pwahahahaaa!!! Umeishiwa nguvu kabisa.thank you for been a good student, now you have answered my question correctly, Good Job
Mpesa yenyewe hamjainnovate nyieSo which Innovations have you done so far?, usiniambie MPESA ni yenu,
umeona CBD vile inakaathis is how a mega city looks like
1..old cbd
View attachment 1045328
2...upper hill,new cbdView attachment 1045329
3...westlands,upcoming cbd
View attachment 1045330
4...kilimani,upcoming cbd
View attachment 1045332
wewe kwani unaishi dunia gani, funya uchunguzi kwanza,
Nitajie jina la mvumbuzi wa mpesa,mind you tunafaham kabisa ni mzungu, Sio mkenya hasa ukitaka tusibishane leta evidencewewe kwani unaishi dunia gani, funya uchunguzi kwanza,
You are dumb!!!!!!!! Let's start with tech hubs, you see this district, it is now known as silicon Dar, major tech companies are establishing their headquarters here or regional offices. The million dollar question is, do you have somethin' like this in nairobbery? It's a rhetorical question btw coz I know that you do not have oneThis is a settlement scheme not a city, No big local and international cooperations/company, tech innovations/hub, it's just the government assisting people to settle. Look at Nairobi's GDP then we can talk
ambia hiyo nyumbu, haijaingia darasani hata kidogo
Kuna this Tanzanian guy aliyesomea Stanford, he is the founder of NALA money which has won numerous awards.Tech Hub
Tanzania. Let start kama ifuatavyo
National Internet Data Center
View attachment 1045445
View attachment 1045446
View attachment 1045447
Visit here: NIDC - SECURED & PROTECTED HORIZON
wewe jamaa si bure una matatizo[emoji16][emoji16][emoji16][emoji16]This is a data center not a Hub, jibu swali kwanza