Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

IMG_5202.JPG
 
eheheh kweli sasa dunia inazunguka sikupata kuona wakenya wakitoa mapovu kama miaka hii ya karibuni ahahah😂😂😂👏👏👏
 
fananisha na ilala chukua hio density hata upper hill haingii ndani[emoji23][emoji23][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122]
View attachment 901760
This your ilala is full of low quality buildings, if you want beautiful buildings go to Upperhill, Westlands, Kilimani and Mombasa road. Bring me any place to rival Kilimani in Dar
tapatalk_1539759649003.jpeg
 
ilala unafananisha na kilimani hahahhaha[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116]
If you talking about density then Kibera is better than posta. But if it's about architecture then it's Nairobi' districts throughout.
 
If you talking about density then Kibera is better than posta. But if it's about architecture then it's Nairobi' districts throughout.
so ulitaka tuongelee gorofa mbili alaf basi😂😂😂😂😂 leta density kama ya illa hio upper hill yenyewe haitoboi kwa ilala kwenye density😂😂😂👏👏👏👏
 
so ulitaka tuongelee gorofa mbili alaf basi[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23] leta density kama ya illa hio upper hill yenyewe haitoboi kwa ilala kwenye density[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122]
Ilala is nothing to me, only block houses without attraction.
 
Back
Top Bottom