ilala tu hio😂😂😂😂👇👇👇👇Another one dar Vs WestlandsView attachment 901591View attachment 901592
nilichoona kwa westland ni minara mitatu imechomoza juu😂😂😂😂👏👏👏Case closed dar inapumulia kwa mashine ikikutana na upper hill....hadi rahaView attachment 901588View attachment 901589
Kilimaniilala tu hio[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116]View attachment 901756
fananisha na ilala chukua hio density hata upper hill haingii ndani😂😂👇👇👇👏👏👏👏👏👏
This your ilala is full of low quality buildings, if you want beautiful buildings go to Upperhill, Westlands, Kilimani and Mombasa road. Bring me any place to rival Kilimani in Darfananisha na ilala chukua hio density hata upper hill haingii ndani[emoji23][emoji23][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122]
View attachment 901760
ilala unafananisha na kilimani hahahhaha😂😂😂😂😂👇👇👇👇👇This your ilala is full of low quality buildings, if you want beautiful buildings go to Upperhill, Westlands, Kilimani and Mombasa road. Bring me any place to rival Kilimani in DarView attachment 901763
fananisha na ilala chukua hio density hata upper hill haingii ndani😂😂👇👇👇👏👏👏👏👏👏
View attachment 901760
That pic was cleverly cropped to hide the lil pond you have there in Nairobi.😀
If you talking about density then Kibera is better than posta. But if it's about architecture then it's Nairobi' districts throughout.ilala unafananisha na kilimani hahahhaha[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116][emoji116]
Are you the owner of the picture? How do you know the picture was cropped?That pic was cleverly cropped to hide the lil pond you have there in Nairobi.😀
so ulitaka tuongelee gorofa mbili alaf basi😂😂😂😂😂 leta density kama ya illa hio upper hill yenyewe haitoboi kwa ilala kwenye density😂😂😂👏👏👏👏If you talking about density then Kibera is better than posta. But if it's about architecture then it's Nairobi' districts throughout.
ilala baby 2018😂😂😂👇👇👇Ilala from the air
View attachment 901778
Ilala is nothing to me, only block houses without attraction.so ulitaka tuongelee gorofa mbili alaf basi[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23] leta density kama ya illa hio upper hill yenyewe haitoboi kwa ilala kwenye density[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122][emoji122]
uheheheh ok endelea kulia😂😂😂😂Ilala is nothing to me, only block houses without attraction.