KweliKwanza
JF-Expert Member
- Aug 20, 2016
- 3,520
- 2,820
Mbna umechora kwa kurukaruka mzeeAnaeza danganya mamake ama nyanyake juu hawajasoma lakini sio sisi
Unawivu sana nn
Afu mbna floor za chini hujazionesha
Mbna umechora kwa kurukaruka mzeeAnaeza danganya mamake ama nyanyake juu hawajasoma lakini sio sisi
lov u dar
View attachment 730743
tanzania ndio inaanza kutumia resource zilikua zimehifadhiwa mpaka tuhakikishe vijana wakitanzania wana elimu yakutosha sasa ndio zimeanza kutumika
200m britam pamoja na mnara😀😀
so now kenya iko juu ya ethiopia???😛😛
kenya has the biggest slums in the world
kenya below poverty line is 46% while tanzania is 22% according to CIA world source
kenya unemplyment rate is 40% while tanzania is 12%
kenya depend food from tanzania by more than 85%
kenya is home of tribalism worldwide while tanzania there is no tribalism
kenya has no stable security hence killing police is just normal action while tanzania is among top10 peacefull countries in africa
kenya debt to GDP ratio is 60% while tanzania is 32% and we should remember gvt of kenya is broke
tanzania is a second fastest growing economy in africa with 7.2% while kenya is 4.4%
tanzania is the fastest country with inclusive economy in africa
dar has many buildings than nairobi+msa+kisumu
dar has the modern BRT in africa nairobi nothing than worse matatu
dar has the modern cable stayed bridge while kenya have nil
JNIA once completed this year will be the modern terminal airport in east and central africa, eat that
dar is ahead of nairobi in real estates by 3b usd
tanzania has over 5.7b usd foreign currency reserve while kenya has 4b usd
kenya has the worse gap between rich and poor in africa
kenya airways run loss over 5 yrs now with no success while airtanzania will receive 7 new brand aircraft cash deal while kq is under leased aircrafts
remember dar is the business center of east and central africa while kariakoo is biggest and busiest market in east and central africa
Nyc station
hehehe wow u mean mathare slum ryt😀😀😀pwahaha........this is beyond mathare mental hospital
vimilia tu heheh😀😀😀😀😀😀Panda chopper utuonyeshe mji mzima sasa.......not these stupid photos you are reposting for 1000th time
Times ni 30flrTimes Tower is 38, Prism is 34.
wanadhani dunia yaleo watadanganya bado😀😀Times ni 30flr
Usitufanye wajinga
Enzi nafika nairobi 2009 nilikuwa mshamba wa matowers nilikuwa nikihesab sana
20014 nayo nilienda kuchukua spear
This is insanity of the highest ordertanzania ndio inaanza kutumia resource zilikua zimehifadhiwa mpaka tuhakikishe vijana wakitanzania wana elimu yakutosha sasa ndio zimeanza kutumika
200m britam pamoja na mnara😀😀
so now kenya iko juu ya ethiopia???😛😛
kenya has the biggest slums in the world
kenya below poverty line is 46% while tanzania is 22% according to CIA world source
kenya unemplyment rate is 40% while tanzania is 12%
kenya depend food from tanzania by more than 85%
kenya is home of tribalism worldwide while tanzania there is no tribalism
kenya has no stable security hence killing police is just normal action while tanzania is among top10 peacefull countries in africa
kenya debt to GDP ratio is 60% while tanzania is 32% and we should remember gvt of kenya is broke
tanzania is a second fastest growing economy in africa with 7.2% while kenya is 4.4%
tanzania is the fastest country with inclusive economy in africa
dar has many buildings than nairobi+msa+kisumu
dar has the modern BRT in africa nairobi nothing than worse matatu
dar has the modern cable stayed bridge while kenya have nil
JNIA once completed this year will be the modern terminal airport in east and central africa, eat that
dar is ahead of nairobi in real estates by 3b usd
tanzania has over 5.7b usd foreign currency reserve while kenya has 4b usd
kenya has the worse gap between rich and poor in africa
kenya airways run loss over 5 yrs now with no success while airtanzania will receive 7 new brand aircraft cash deal while kq is under leased aircrafts
remember dar is the business center of east and central africa while kariakoo is biggest and busiest market in east and central africa
Nbo this Nai that [emoji23] [emoji23] mji ulisumbua miaka ya 1990 sio leo tena...muda wenu ilishakwisha,dar imetake over msilie sanayeah that's the core Nairobi......then we have the 10000 km sq metro......Nairobi is big my friend ......shitholes like Dar ni ujinga mbele ya mighty Nairobi