Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

trend3-18.jpg


wow.....
 
tanzania ndio inaanza kutumia resource zilikua zimehifadhiwa mpaka tuhakikishe vijana wakitanzania wana elimu yakutosha sasa ndio zimeanza kutumika

200m britam pamoja na mnara😀😀
so now kenya iko juu ya ethiopia???😛😛

kenya has the biggest slums in the world

kenya below poverty line is 46% while tanzania is 22% according to CIA world source

kenya unemplyment rate is 40% while tanzania is 12%

kenya depend food from tanzania by more than 85%

kenya is home of tribalism worldwide while tanzania there is no tribalism

kenya has no stable security hence killing police is just normal action while tanzania is among top10 peacefull countries in africa

kenya debt to GDP ratio is 60% while tanzania is 32% and we should remember gvt of kenya is broke

tanzania is a second fastest growing economy in africa with 7.2% while kenya is 4.4%

tanzania is the fastest country with inclusive economy in africa

dar has many buildings than nairobi+msa+kisumu

dar has the modern BRT in africa nairobi nothing than worse matatu

dar has the modern cable stayed bridge while kenya have nil

JNIA once completed this year will be the modern terminal airport in east and central africa, eat that

dar is ahead of nairobi in real estates by 3b usd

tanzania has over 5.7b usd foreign currency reserve while kenya has 4b usd

kenya has the worse gap between rich and poor in africa

kenya airways run loss over 5 yrs now with no success while airtanzania will receive 7 new brand aircraft cash deal while kq is under leased aircrafts

remember dar is the business center of east and central africa while kariakoo is biggest and busiest market in east and central africa



pwahaha........this is beyond mathare mental hospital
 
tanzania ndio inaanza kutumia resource zilikua zimehifadhiwa mpaka tuhakikishe vijana wakitanzania wana elimu yakutosha sasa ndio zimeanza kutumika

200m britam pamoja na mnara😀😀
so now kenya iko juu ya ethiopia???😛😛

kenya has the biggest slums in the world

kenya below poverty line is 46% while tanzania is 22% according to CIA world source

kenya unemplyment rate is 40% while tanzania is 12%

kenya depend food from tanzania by more than 85%

kenya is home of tribalism worldwide while tanzania there is no tribalism

kenya has no stable security hence killing police is just normal action while tanzania is among top10 peacefull countries in africa

kenya debt to GDP ratio is 60% while tanzania is 32% and we should remember gvt of kenya is broke

tanzania is a second fastest growing economy in africa with 7.2% while kenya is 4.4%

tanzania is the fastest country with inclusive economy in africa

dar has many buildings than nairobi+msa+kisumu

dar has the modern BRT in africa nairobi nothing than worse matatu

dar has the modern cable stayed bridge while kenya have nil

JNIA once completed this year will be the modern terminal airport in east and central africa, eat that

dar is ahead of nairobi in real estates by 3b usd

tanzania has over 5.7b usd foreign currency reserve while kenya has 4b usd

kenya has the worse gap between rich and poor in africa

kenya airways run loss over 5 yrs now with no success while airtanzania will receive 7 new brand aircraft cash deal while kq is under leased aircrafts

remember dar is the business center of east and central africa while kariakoo is biggest and busiest market in east and central africa
This is insanity of the highest order
 
yeah that's the core Nairobi......then we have the 10000 km sq metro......Nairobi is big my friend ......shitholes like Dar ni ujinga mbele ya mighty Nairobi
Nbo this Nai that [emoji23] [emoji23] mji ulisumbua miaka ya 1990 sio leo tena...muda wenu ilishakwisha,dar imetake over msilie sana
...
K'nyama kila angle imepambazuka..Millenium tower imesimama wima more high rise zajaView attachment 730785
tapatalk_1515182723841.jpeg
tapatalk_1511333406849.jpeg
25498371_10208108489109627_7269509307990533338_n.jpg
 
Back
Top Bottom