Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Ze bakulis in diplay
I know that's the only punching bag you are hanging on after all your expectations on Talanta flopped baldy. But do we even care? The same seats you are disparaging here were used in Morocco this year. We understand your pain minyamwezi.

Mwanzo ilikuwa ni kwamba haitajengwa. When the contractor broke ground, ikawa eti haitaisha. When construction gained momentum, wimbo ikabadilika eti haitafanana na render. Now that it's the exact copy of the render, eti sasa viti ni za bakuli. We understand your pain bongolalas. Anza kutafuta hela mapema za kuja kutazama finals Talanta badala ya hizi povu
 
I know that's the only punching bag you are hanging on after all your expectations on Talanta flopped baldy. But do we even care? The same seats you are disparaging here were used in Morocco this year. We understand your pain minyamwezi.

Mwanzo ilikuwa ni kwamba haitajengwa. When the contractor broke ground, ikawa eti haitaisha. When construction gained momentum, wimbo ikabadilika eti haitafanana na render. Now that it's the exact copy of the render, eti sasa viti ni za bakuli. We understand your pain bongolalas. Anza kutafuta hela mapema za kuja kutazama finals Talanta badala ya hizi povu
tuonyeshe prince moulay ikiwa na plastic seats
 
Audience? If in Ukunduni the largest audience listens to Citizen TV, can that number be more that that of Nation Media Group in combined Tanzania, Uganda n Ukunduni? Mind u NMG is 2nd in Ukunduni.
Enyewe wewe ni pumbavu, I clearly said Royal Media is the biggest media house in Kenya. Are Tanzania and Uganda in Kenya? Yani hata kuelewa a simple statement huwezi.
 
Enyewe wewe ni pumbavu, I clearly said Royal Media is the biggest media house in Kenya. Are Tanzania and Uganda in Kenya? Yani hata kuelewa a simple statement huwezi.
with what infrastructure? Audience means not the biggest!
 
Back
Top Bottom