Street Hawker
JF-Expert Member
- May 17, 2020
- 651
- 1,063
Unachanganya mambo, elewa muktadha ndiyo ujibu.What # does bilgate hold on most poweful people on earth?
Unachanganya mambo, elewa muktadha ndiyo ujibu.What # does bilgate hold on most poweful people on earth?
And that's how everyone in Tanzania has been made to believe that Kenya is responsible for all the unrest in Tanzania 😂😂😂.
View: https://x.com/Getrude_mollel/status/1986748420879466973?t=TJ4l0q7TP18yq0hjP38BNg&s=19
aretz is a nation that doesnt speak much, our priorities are not the same as yours, we find fullfilment in activites such as sports, music and other things, then kenyans come and start preaching a gospel we dont need, and whats bad your forcing it😂😂😂
You were told politely, stay away from tz politics, mwangi and his friend were used as an example but you choose to be cocky, then dont complain for things that happend, its your fault, meanwhile m7 is also handling a good share of kenyans in the fridge, you receive what you requested
you are just ranting at this point, you did not respond to my point. You are talking about subjective experiences, not objective truths. May I ask how old you are? Because this is such a mediocre argument that everyone hates Kenya, and still so what if everyone hates Kenya? What does it have to do with your political violences imposed by your own people and your own government hunting down its own citizens?yes infact kenyans even hate themselves, its the only country that a leader has to stand on a tribe to win the seat
infact its the only country that everyone is complaining in EAC, rwanda complains, uganda, somalia now tz, i even saw some videos of somali people stepping on kenyan flag, maybe this shows how bad people hate you
We don't attaract chinese hawkers, we attract serious investors.
View: https://x.com/moneyacademyKE/status/1988079240781459713?s=20
View: https://youtu.be/H4u8oMNrMOk?si=bYlyPTSq3uQKafEJ
kwan hakuna wakenya uku?Asante kwa kuconfirm ulikua unaropokwa tu. 🤣 🤣.
Rwandans, Somalis, Ugandans, Tanzanians hate Kenyans na bado wamejaa hapa Nairobi wakitafuta riziki, enyewe wewe ni pumbavu kama mama yako Samia.
Tanzanian problems did not start this past election, does that mean we are guilty of the other cases of injustices too? Abductions, tortures, political assasinatons…Or just this one
are
you are just ranting at this point, you did not respond to my point. You are talking about subjective experiences, not objective truths. May I ask how old you are? Because this is such a mediocre argument that everyone hates Kenya, and still so what if everyone hates Kenya? What does it have to do with your political violences imposed by your own people and your own government hunting down its own citizens?
View: https://x.com/mariastsehai/status/1987924206894325919?s=46
jibu swal acha pangangaUnachanganya mambo, elewa muktadha ndiyo ujibu.
Thanks for accepting Kenya is big enough to cripple danganyika. Now all tourist are flocking to Kenya 🤣🤣🤣makes me remember the time kenya had to purchase tickets for .moroco vs tz match, the problem is you cant hide your hate to tz
Who gave you the authority?stick to the content, we are given full authority to tortue you
so m7 has arrested X posts?
BRT ya Morogoro road ilifanyiwa hujuma kubwa Sanaa. Ilifanyiwa mashambulizi ya kimkakati na kuhakikisha imekuwa totally paralyzed.
Walihakikisha wamevunja ile mifumo yote ya ku scan Kadi au simu kwenye zile turnstile gates za vituo vyote. Mifumo ya IT na computer zote wamevunja na kuchoma moto. Zile za GPS ili kuweza kukata tickets kwa Apps za simu pia wamechoma. So ni mfumo mzima umeharibika bado kuvunja vunja vioo na milango ya vituoni.
RC wa Dar kasema labda huduma zitarejea upya baada ya miezi 3 lakini sidhani...inaweza chukua zaidi ya miezi 6 kurudi upya. Kwa ule ushambuliaji wa mfumo mzima wa BRT unaona kabisa ule ulikuwa ni mpango mkakati na walikuwa wanajua wanachokifanya ni makusudi haswaa.
My question exactly 😅Truly. How are you?
I want to see something.
atleast say something that you have sources from, dont be a parrotTruly. How are you?
I want to see something.
And your Sources are Kenyan media which you said are bad, sindio?atleast say something that you have sources from, dont be a parrot
does the news concern tz?And your Sources are Kenyan media which you said are bad, sindio?
So when it concerns Tz ndio inakuwa mbaya?does the news concern tz?
UDART ndio Kampuni inayotoa huduma Morogoro Road mwekezaji wake ni UDA ndio maana ya jina UDART. Inasemekana Simon Group iliyonunua UDA ndani yake kuna Mstaafu maana Simon Group ilikuwa ni kampuni ndogo inayojishughulisha na kuuza mazao ya kilimo kama Ufuta etc lakini ghafla ikapewa UDA na hatimaye UDART. Na wakati huo serikali ilikataa mapendekezo ya WB kuhusu private investor wa kutoka nje mwenye uzoefu wa kuendesha BRT ili wajifunze kutoka kwake lakini hili likapingwa sana Bungeni kipindi hiko Pinda alikuwa PM akalivalia njuga kisawasawa katika kukataa ushauri wa WB. Mwishowe walishindwa kwenye mifumo ya ticket wakapigwa hela nyingi sana na pia mfumo wa kutoa taarifa kwenye vituo kujua basi litafika baada ya muda gani haukuwekwa ikaendeshwa kienyeji bila uzoefu madhara yake ndio tunaona leo kampuni ikijifia na hata yale mabasi machache waliyokuwa nayo yalipigwa kiberiti. UDART haiwezi ku recorver tena na tender ya hiyo route ameshapewa kampuni nyingine kutoka nje itaanza kazi January mabasi yatakapofika.
The whole world knows Tanzania fucks kenya every daySo when it concerns Tz ndio inakuwa mbaya?