mwaswast
JF-Expert Member
- May 12, 2014
- 12,781
- 6,481
Moja na siringi.Utaelewaje na uko na stress!!!
Kwani wewe unakula mlo ngapi kwa siku???
Moja na siringi.Utaelewaje na uko na stress!!!
Kwani wewe unakula mlo ngapi kwa siku???
Nikiwadunga sindano za kuondoa ujinga.LDC inakutoa jasho😀😀😀😀
leo kisu kimegusa mfupa😀😀😀😀😀The northern Frontier is virgin and beautiful.
nzi kufa kwenye kidonda ni halali yake😀😀Nikiwadunga sindano za kuondoa ujinga.
Na ikachomoza pande ile ingine.leo kisu kimegusa mfupa😀😀😀😀😀
[emoji637] tu,YESU WANGU.Moja na siringi.
Umeona?[emoji637] tu,YESU WANGU.
Kumbe ndio maana,hauko sawa.
Compare and contrast between the two. Check Status & Operation on the Tables. Also read more info on Ethiopia Sgr uone vile hawana plan.prove
Compare and contrast between the two. Check Status & Operation on the Tables. Also read more info on Ethiopia Sgr uone vile hawana plan.
Kenya:
Mombasa–Nairobi Standard Gauge Railway - Wikipedia
Ethiopia:
Addis Ababa–Djibouti Railway - Wikipedia
peace brother... najua mwisho kabisa sote tunapendana na tunaombeana mema.East African and Africa at large except South Africa which is white dominated, we are still poor countries with underdeveloped agricultural sector and manufacturing, poor population and high unemployment rate. We need to share ideas on how we can better our nations by dealing with corruption, improving the manufacturing base so as to generate more jobs and modernizing agriculture. The only country i see going far in eastern africa is Ethiopia because of their economic model which follows largely Chinese model with little regard for democracy and politics and more focus on development especially on the issue of local manufacturing and its advantage of population. This explains why their economy is the fastest growing in africa at 10% annually. Their leather industry has already taken over in Africa and some parts of the world. They are now producing their own military equipment and even for AMISOM. They have got cheap power which support manufacturing/industries because it makes the cost of production less and makes their goods to be competitive in the world. I think also Rwanda president is trying despite the challenge of a small population. His model of growth seems to follow Singapore one. It is quite a shame for us Africans that countries we gained independence at the same time such as South Korea and Singapore are now millions of years ahead of us. I think our leaders have really let us down and they are not ashamed because they keep on looting public funds and stealing elections and at the same time inciting common citizens into violence because of their greed for power.Our leadership is our greatest sorrow
Unaujinga eehh sasa mond atamzalisha nani hapo kenya ka davido tu alikuja mkampa kademu ka nairob dairies kanasuraa nguuumuuuuu hahahahahaa viqueen slay ushuziiiSindano imekuingia umeanza kutoa povu, hiyo ni dalili ya kukubaliana na Wakenya.
Hawaamin wanahic hapo london hahahahaaaaawatapinga wakenya😀😀😀😀😀
I hope we're reading on the same page..... tangu last year ni trials and testings na huku hakuna stima, changamoto kila pahali.... afadhali yetu inachana mbuga kisawasawa.
we pia unaangalia Nairobi Diaries??Unaujinga eehh sasa mond atamzalisha nani hapo kenya ka davido tu alikuja mkampa kademu ka nairobdairieskanasuraa nguuumuuuuu hahahahahaa viqueen slay ushuziii
Unaumwa eeehhh hata jina skajui bt taariifa nlosoma ilieleza hivyowe pia unaangalia Nairobi Diaries??
Unajua kuwa GDP ya Lagos mi kubwa kuliko ya Kenya nzima loh!Dar na Lagos ni same.
sasa naumwa na nini. mbona usichukue time yako kabla ya kujibu mtu? akibinywa au asibinywe io ni shauri yake na maisha yake. I hope she represented Kenya wellUnaumwa eeehhh hata jina skajui bt taariifa nlosoma ilieleza hivyo