Teargass
JF-Expert Member
- Apr 23, 2018
- 31,257
- 33,490
Watanzania ni wapumbavu nakuambia.Anajua the meaning of initials APC?… hawa Majamaa ni wa kuchekesha …🤣
Watanzania ni wapumbavu nakuambia.Anajua the meaning of initials APC?… hawa Majamaa ni wa kuchekesha …🤣
Tofauti ya hizo na hii hapa Made in Tanzania ni nini?APC au MRAP sio magari za kawaida. Usiwe mjinga.
Hiv kenyans wameshindwa kulima hata mihogo? Cassava?Peleka upumbavu kwa nyanyako! Ukabishane na hiyo table! BTW onions n fruits have not been mentioned!
![]()
![]()
Kenya Authorizes Duty-Free Importation of Grade 1 White Milled Rice: Implications for Tanzania – Kilimo Kwanza
Nairobi, Kenya – May 31, 2024 – To address the country’s rice shortage, the Kenyan government has announced the duty-free importation of 500,000 metric tons of Grade 1…kilimokwanza.org
Is this the one sponsored by Michael Jordan’s mom?Kenya Mother and Child Wellness Centre
View attachment 3263767View attachment 3263768View attachment 3263770View attachment 3263771
Renders
View attachment 3263774
Omba omba Nation kama kawaida yenuIs this the one sponsored by Michael Jordan’s mom?
The question you should ask yourself is, whatchu gonna do when Kibera slums are gone?…meanwhile your Uswazi is rising and shining till judgement day..🤣Vitu vya kawaida. Only Poor countries like Kundustan wanaona ajabu.
👇 👇 👇 👇The question you should ask yourself is, whatchu gonna do when Kibera slums are gone?…meanwhile your Uswazi is rising and shining till judgement day..🤣
Hii chura ndio nini sasa? Comparing it to a Katmerciler Hızır which is a proper MRAP used by KDF is the joke of the century. 🤣 🤣 🤣Tofauti ya hizo na hii hapa Made in Tanzania ni nini?
View attachment 3263899
Not Made in Kenya 🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣Hii chura ndio nini sasa? Comparing it to a Katmerciler Hızır which is a proper MRAP used by KDF is the joke of the century. 🤣 🤣 🤣
![]()
From hizi ni gari za kawaida to not made in Kenya. 🤣 🤣 🤣 Jeshi yenu kama inatumia hizo nyumbu basi mkona a long way to go. 🤣 🤣 🤣Not Made in Kenya 🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣
Mambo ya parades ni ya kizamani, leta updates za special operations kama hizi..
View attachment 3263656View attachment 3263666View attachment 3263657View attachment 3263658
Asante kwa kukubali kuwa is not made in Kenya. Upo na cha ziada kushindana na Tanzania?From hizi ni gari za kawaida to not made in Kenya. 🤣 🤣 🤣 Jeshi yenu kama inatumia hizo nyumbu basi, mkona a long way to go. 🤣 🤣 🤣
Why are you posting Wheelbarrow?Tofauti ya hizo na hii hapa Made in Tanzania ni nini?
View attachment 3263899
Wazee wa selfie alafu operation zero.Kenya is in a race to have the best police service in Africa. With excellently trained special ops
View attachment 3263729View attachment 3263730View attachment 3263732
We all know KDF is a Kenya Drinking Force. Everything in Kenya ni msaada toka USA. You buy nothingWhy are you posting Wheelbarrow?
Has it ever even tested any battlefield? Tangu itemgenzwe what’s its mileage?
Wacha ujinga …dollar Billionaire philanthropists can choose to put their money anywhere they please. Hata Oprah built a girls leadership academy in South Africa in honor of Nelson Mandela sio South African government iliomba . Likewise, find out why Mrs. Jordan picked Kenya for her project then come back to me Kilaza …Omba omba Nation kama kawaida yenu
Afrika yote inajua, Kenya is a neo colon of USA. Everything in Kenya is Kwa Msaada wa Watu wa MarekaniWacha ujinga …dollar Billionaire philanthropists can choose to put their money anywhere they please. Hata Oprah built a girls leadership academy in South Africa in honor of Nelson Mandela sio South African government iliomba . Likewise, find out why Mrs. Jordan picked Kenya for her project then come back to me Kilaza …
Unaitakia nini!?Kuna aina tatu za photographs nazo ni horizontal, oblique and vertical photographs.
Tangu nizaliwe sijawahi kuona mkenya akileta vertical photographs.
“Nani ali nato” 😂😂😂Afrika yote inajua, Kenya is a neo colon of USA. Everything in Kenya is Kwa Msaada wa Watu wa Marekani