ChoiceVariable
JF-Expert Member
- May 23, 2017
- 82,487
- 88,621
We fala seems umelishwa propaganda na Kenyatta. Ujamaa huo unaounanga ndio umefanya tuwe na Best history, tuwe nchi salama yenye amani miaka 60+, tuwe na nchi inayoweza kumufanya yoyote yule atoboe.And this was the beginning of Bongo downfall… Nyerere got his school of Ujamaa village thought from Mao…. Very backward thinking in modern world.. Even Chinese knew the system was bulls*it… Only Mao and Nyerere were stuck in it… When Mao died… his chosen successor Hua Guofeng was overthrown by Capitalist minded Deng Xiaoping , the father of modern China.. and he initiated free market reforms… But Nyerere still stayed the Ujamaa course… a dumb thing that still haunts Bongostan to today…🤣🤣🤣… facts…
Desperation.❗❗❗You don't get it. The mountain is all yours but we are milking it hard. Kajiado is pretty dry and water from springs of Mt. Kilimanjaro are what feeds and sustains the wildlife there. You can have control over climbing the mountain but remember, we are still milking from it mpende msipende😁. We have great views of the mountain and I know uncountable number of tourists (including myself) who have never climbed the mountain but have got to enjoy it's view without having to step on Tanzanian soil. No need to tire myself climbing the mountain. Aside from rights of climbing the mountain, which are in Tanzania, we get to benefit a lot from your mountain. Asanteni sana jirani, very selfless neighbors I'd say 😁
Ni sawa na kula ugali mkavu huku unalumangila na picha ya mchuzi; ha ha ha nyang’au hawaishi vituko😎Desperation.❗❗❗
What you are saying is the equivalent of kusema "demu ni wangu", mimi ndo nafaidi, ila mzigo huli, unaishia kupiga puchu tu!🤣🤣
🚮🚮🚮🚮Do you have to always imitate Kenya 🇰🇪 in everything?… Show me some economic initiative that Bongo did first and I will hold my peace, otherwise it’s always doing what Kenya has done…🤣🤣🤣
Inachekesha Sana 😅😅😅😅Eneo at tatu city
View attachment 2957869
Hii best history yenu inakuwanga tu kwa vichwa vyenu. Elsewhere Tanzania hakunanga mtu huitambua.🚮🚮We fala seems umelishwa propaganda na Kenyatta. Ujamaa huo unaounanga ndio umefanya tuwe na Best history, tuwe nchi salama yenye amani miaka 60+, tuwe na nchi inayoweza kumufanya yoyote yule atoboe.
Kisa funds za kupigania uhuru na vita ya kagera vilivyofanya uchumi urudi ndio unaona haufai.
Are you aware that Uganda is more popular than Tanzania?Hii best history yenu inakuwanga tu kwa vichwa vyenu. Elsewhere Tanzania hakunanga mtu huitambua.🚮🚮
Kwa hiyo tukusaidiaje mr. kipchirchir?🙂Are you aware that Uganda is more popular than Tanzania?
Ha ha ha🙂Kweli kundurenda wanang'ang'ana klm moutain na wana mlima kenya