Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Ndio sikatai and I really do not care, as long as we are getting a big share of the cake from your mountain

Amboseli NP
View attachment 2957064
Arusha, Tanzania ndio safari capital of the world usihame hapa

Tanzania ina uhalisia wa kuitwa safari capital sababu ina wildlife concentration kubwa kuliko sehemu yoyote duniani,

Screenshot_20240408-002512.jpg
 
Big share of the cake 😳👀🧐

Okey! 🙂

Kilimanjaro 2013 😁

View attachment 2957070

Amboseli 2023 with big share of the whole cake 😂😂😂😂

View attachment 2957071
That is pretty much considering we should be getting zero (0) as the mountain is all yours. But Alas! we are getting a whooping 3.3 million dollars annually from a mountain which is not even in our country. Selfless neighbours indeed.
 
You don't get it. The mountain is all yours but we are milking it hard. Kajiado is pretty dry and water from springs of Mt. Kilimanjaro are what feeds and sustains the wildlife there. You can have control over climbing the mountain but remember, we are still milking from it mpende msipende😁. We have great views of the mountain and I know uncountable number of tourists (including myself) who have never climbed the mountain but have got to enjoy it's view without having to step on Tanzanian soil. No need to tire myself climbing the mountain. Aside from rights of climbing the mountain, which are in Tanzania, we get to benefit a lot from your mountain. Asanteni sana jirani, very selfless neighbors I'd say 😁
Wewe kweli ni chizi wewe 😂😂😂 Kwahyo sisi tuzuie mito isilete maji huko kwenu au.? 😂😂😂

Mlima unaishia kuuona tu kwa mbaali Halaf basi, hamna hata 10 Tz sh mnayotengeneza kupitia huo mlima, since mlima uko ndani ya mipaka ya Tz and dunia nzima huwa wanakuja Tz wakitaka kuupanda 😂😂😂

Nakushingaa wewe kichaa unaedai eti mnatengeneza hela kupitia Kilimanjaro mountain.

Au ulikua unajifurahisha mzee.? 😂😂
 
Wewe kweli ni chizi wewe 😂😂😂 Kwahyo sisi tuzuie mito isilete maji huko kwenu au.? 😂😂😂

Mlima unaishia kuuona tu kwa mbaali Halaf basi, hamna hata 10 Tz sh mnayotengeneza kupitia huo mlima, since mlima uko ndani ya mipaka ya Tz and dunia nzima huwa wanakuja Tz wakitaka kuupanda 😂😂😂

Nakushingaa wewe kichaa unaedai eti mnatengeneza hela kupitia Kilimanjaro mountain.

Au ulikua unajifurahisha mzee.? 😂😂
Well articulated. Wakitaka tu kuipanda.

Meanwhile, Magical Kenya 😍

1712526066964.png
 
That is pretty much considering we should be getting zero (0) as the mountain is all yours. But Alas! we are getting a whooping 3.3 million dollars annually just from a mountain which is not in our country. Selfless neighbours indeed.
Are they touring with intention to only view kilimanjaro or with other activities but primarily is for the safari?
 
That is pretty much considering we should be getting zero (0) as the mountain is all yours. But Alas! we are getting a whooping 3.3 million dollars annually just from a mountain which is not in our country. Selfless neighbours indeed.
Ukisema mnapata share kupitia mlima Kilimanjaro unanichekesha sana 🤣🤣🤣
Heb jibu haya maswali:-

Amboseli ipo Tz.?
Watu wanaokuja hapo amboseli mnawatoza pesa kwa kuuona mlima Kilimanjaro kwa mbali.?

Ni share gani mnayopata nyinyi wanuka mavi kupitia KLM mountain.? 🤣🤣
 
Ukisema mnapata share kupitia mlima Kilimanjaro unanichekesha sana 🤣🤣🤣
Heb jibu haya maswali:-

Amboseli ipo Tz.?
Watu wanaokuja hapo amboseli mnawatoza pesa kwa kuuona mlima Kilimanjaro kwa mbali.?

Ni share gani mnayopata nyinyi wanuka mavi kupitia KLM mountain.? 🤣🤣
😍😍😍

1712526450047.png
 
Back
Top Bottom