game over
JF-Expert Member
- Jan 1, 2016
- 11,231
- 26,732
Eti 151 . Aisee huko mitandaoni
Eti 151 . Aisee huko mitandaoni
Sikuhiz maana ya neno empty imebadilika I guess. Ulitakuwa kutaja kwamba pspf tower B is almost empty. Je vipi umeshawahi kuona picha hii 👇
Bro, let it go. That building is dark and with no tenants. Hata wewe mwenyewe unajua. Your arguments are becoming cringe to be honest.Not all buildings are created equal, and you painting everything with one big broad brush makes me wonder what's the point of all this discussion. Every design is different, some stairways may intentionally have dimmer lighting to create a certain ambiance or drawing attention to other design elements, who knows what was in the mind of the architect?
Najua your stupidity can't identify vacant rooms with lights.Sikuhiz maana ya neno empty imebadilika I guess. Ulitakuwa kutaja kwamba pspf tower B is almost empty. Je vipi umeshawahi kuona picha hii 👇View attachment 2942324
Sasa tubomoe jengo nzuri ambalo Ni architectural masterpiece fireplace ni hizo mabox zenu Kisa lilijengwa na mkoloni? Wabongo mnakuwanga na shida ya akili.Tanzania TRC HQ
View attachment 2942213View attachment 2942214
Kunyaland railway HQ ni kwa hisani ya mkoloni mpaka kesho kama Harambee slum tu 😁😁
View attachment 2942216
Wow, from the very first beginning ulisema kwamba kwenye hiyo building ni 3 lower floors tu ndio zimepangishwa, sahii unasema tena it's only 11th floor ndio imepangishwa, nataka kujua sasa je ni 3 floors ndio ziko na wateja tu au ni 11th floor ndio imepangishwa pekee.?
Sama boy 255 thanks for this picture.
Only one floor is occupied in this building.
The remaining visible floors are vacant.
View attachment 2942336
Thank you for yet another photo that proves those buildings are empty 😂. Are you sure you know how an occupied building looks like? Yani lights zinewashwa kwa empty rooms so that makes the building fully occupuied 😂😂😂😂. Yani building iko fully occupied to the extent that all the lights in all rooms are on at night 😂. Impressive!Sikuhiz maana ya neno empty imebadilika I guess. Ulitakuwa kutaja kwamba pspf tower B is almost empty. Je vipi umeshawahi kuona picha hii 👇View attachment 2942324
Mbona sioni salamu za rambirambi Kwa mashabiki wa Russia humu? 👇👇
View: https://twitter.com/VOAAfrica/status/1771331665350299973?t=6DrnPQ1J4pM68OtYpNas8g&s=19
Vibaraka wa Russia wameanza kumfariji bwana wao huko 🤣🤣🤣👇👇
View: https://twitter.com/GoitaAssimi/status/1771322643846762546?t=qdcOHF6qQcvV-8wnMK2SEw&s=19
Huku kwingine wakochakazwaga nako ilikuwaje? 😁😁👇👇Baada ya kuchakazwa na mrusi kwenye uwanja wa vita, sasa wameona waje waue watu wasiokuwa na hatia kwenye maisha yao ya kawaida.
State sponsored terrorism! Kwani nani hajui kama ISIS ni mossad+ CIA
Mbona hao ISIS wasiende Donbass kule kuwapiga wanajeshi wa urusi.?
Cowards!!!
First thing you have to understand ni kwamba customers always move in and move out of buildings whenever they like. Secondly, The two pictures sio za siku moja and from your picture only one floor was rented which is 11th floor from the top.Wow, from the very first beginning ulisema kwamba kwenye hiyo building ni 3 lower floors tu ndio zimepangishwa, sahii unasema tena it's only 11th floor ndio imepangishwa, nataka kujua sasa je ni 3 floors ndio ziko na wateja tu au ni 11th floor ndio imepangishwa pekee.?
Jamaa hajui kutofautisha lights za vacant rooms and occupied rooms.Thank you for yet another photo that proves those buildings are empty 😂. Are you sure you know how an occupied building looks like? Yani lights zinewashwa kwa empty rooms so that makes the building fully occupuied 😂😂😂😂. Yani building iko fully occupied to the extent that all the lights in all rooms are on at night 😂. Impressive!
Hahahaha 😂 😂 wewe ndio umechanganyikiwa kabisa, kwahyo kumbe ili hilo jengo lisionekane kwamba ni empty ilibidi liwe limezimwa taa at night kiashiria cha kwamba kuna watu humo, kwasababu ni uongo kusema vyumba vyote vitawaka taa kwa pamoja, correct.?Thank you for yet another photo that proves those buildings are empty 😂. Are you sure you know how an occupied building looks like? Yani lights zinewashwa kwa empty rooms so that makes the building fully occupuied 😂😂😂😂. Yani building iko fully occupied to the extent that all the lights in all rooms are on at night 😂. Impressive!
Hii hapa KCB tower na Britam Tower. You can see the occupied floors and they do not have the same type of lighting. Moreover, its quite amusing that all clients in your building decided to all have the same lighting fixtures 😂. Not even a single client decided to have a different type!Sikuhiz maana ya neno empty imebadilika I guess. Ulitakuwa kutaja kwamba pspf tower B is almost empty. Je vipi umeshawahi kuona picha hii 👇View attachment 2942324
All clients have the same lighting fixtures? Not even a single variation? And also from the photo, you claim that the building is 100% occupied,that all nights at night are on. How hardworking of those clients!Hahahaha 😂 😂 wewe ndio umechanganyikiwa kabisa, kwahyo kumbe ili hilo jengo lisionekane kwamba ni empty ilibidi liwe limezimwa taa at night kiashiria cha kwamba kuna watu humo, kwasababu ni uongo kusema vyumba vyote vitawaka taa kwa pamoja, correct.?
Unajichanganya kinoma yani, vipi kuhusu hii picha, uliniona hii 👇
The problem with these pinheads is always ignorance. Clearly the building is empty. The building looks like a newly opened building. This photo was probably taken just after construction was completed. Where all finishes, lighting fixtures, walls, ceilings, doors, windows etc are the same for every room, before clients can rent and make modifications according to their preferences.Najua your stupidity can't identify vacant rooms with lights.
This cropped part is the same as the other one that I shared.
Now look all the lit floors and compare with the 11 floor from the top alafu uniambie difference.
Utagundua that in this picture it's only the 11th floor from the top ndio imekuwa occupied, the rest are empty.
View attachment 2942331