Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Second hand, donation from US.
I found your Chinese made runway that made Kenya and America to panic… I will give you credit.. that runway is so long …it will take 10 photos to fit ..probably the longest in Africa … you should have built it at JNIA…. But why did you do it?… what was China PLA intention?…its in Monduli for those interested to know…
IMG_2189.jpeg
 
Hawa wanajua hawana kitu cha kulinganisha na Nairobi. Wakishindwa kwenye hoja they resort to mentioning Kibera. Yani mtaa mdogo kama Umoja hawana jibu the best they can do is to mention Kibera. Says a lot about this battle and Dar residential areas in general
Kenya ina zaidi ya slums 100 usiionee tu kibera.
 
🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣 Nothing kama hicho mzee. Kenya has not ever has the run way kama ya TZ. Hapo unajidanganya tu
US and Kenya response to your Monduli China runway…. Now it’s a US Air Force forward operating base for drones operations
IMG_2190.jpeg
 
I found your Chinese made runway that made Kenya and America to panic… I will give you credit.. that runway is so long …it will take 10 photos to fit ..probably the longest in Africa … you should have built it at JNIA…. But why did you do it?… what was China PLA intention?…its in Monduli for those interested to know…View attachment 2893674
That is Monduli, Have you ever heard of Ngerengere?
 
I found your Chinese made runway that made Kenya and America to panic… I will give you credit.. that runway is so long …it will take 10 photos to fit ..probably the longest in Africa … you should have built it at JNIA…. But why did you do it?… what was China PLA intention?…its in Monduli for those interested to know…View attachment 2893674
Waambie wakenya wenzako Tanzania ina siri nyingi sana na hatuongei ongei, hususan mambo ya kijeshi huwezi kukuta siri za TPDF maala popote ila we chokoza uone, ni moja kati ya majeshi imara Afrika, pengine ni la kwanza au lipo ndani ya tatu bora, siri kama hii kakupa nani kwanza tuanzie hapo kwanza.
 
Jeshi kubwa? In terms of what?

Budget?
Tanks?
Total number of aircrafts?
Submarines?
Active frontline personel?

Nyinyi ni empty talks tu as usual
Jeshi kubwa interms of missions tulizoshinda, kwa mfano now tupo congo na tunaenda kumaliza kila kitu, Kenya Dimwit Force haijafanikiwa kwenye mission yoyote tangu dunia kuumbwa.
 
That is Monduli, Have you ever heard of Ngerengere?
The question is why did you build a runway meant for 5th generation fighter jets and bigger cargo transport planes yet you have none… it’s like someone building a 40 story hotel resort in the middle of West Pokot county ( no pun )…. It doesn’t make sense… I believe China military had some intensions …. The US wouldn’t jump into the matter if they didn’t have the intelligence…
 
Waambie wakenya wenzako Tanzania ina siri nyingi sana na hatuongei ongei, hususan mambo ya kijeshi huwezi kukuta siri za TPDF maala popote ila we chokoza uone, ni moja kati ya majeshi imara Afrika, pengine ni la kwanza au lipo ndani ya tatu bora, siri kama hii kakupa nani kwanza tuanzie hapo kwanza.
Hiyo ilukuwa plan ya Chinese military not yours… it would be stupid to build a facility meant for military assets you can’t afford … it’s like putting a carriage in front of the horse…😂😂😂
 
Kwani unadhani Peace Keeping is not a mission. 😂😂😂 Go for your school fees refund if you can't grasp simple English.
So peace keeping ndiyo mission? Mjumuiko wa maishi kwenda kulinda amani sehemu fulani hiyo ndiyo mission? Elimu yenu ina safari ndefu sana, no Wonder nigeria hawatambui degree from wala any certificate from kenya, niishauri government yetu pia ichukue hatua kuhusu hilo.
 
Hiyo ilukuwa plan ya Chinese military not yours… it would be stupid to build a facility meant for military assets you can’t afford … it’s like putting a carriage in front of the horse…😂😂😂
Ilikuwa plan ya Chinese je hiyo facility ipo china? Na kwnn iliwekwa Tanzania na si nchi nyingine?
 
Back
Top Bottom