President of China
JF-Expert Member
- Dec 6, 2018
- 34,074
- 93,481
Naanza Bridges and Flyovers tu
This is Dar 👇 👇 👇
This is Dar 👇 👇 👇
yea...you can as well do the day photos aerial view to save time and space,,right?Nataka sasa kuua hizi Nyang'au
View attachment 2892291
View attachment 2892292
View attachment 2892293
who gave this 12 year old a phone...lol.goodnight guysNaanza Bridges and Flyovers tu
This is Dar 👇 👇 👇
View attachment 2892329
View attachment 2892332
View attachment 2892334
Humans don't hibernate, they build houses with heating systems to keep themselves warm and have the ability to preserve food during the winter months. Other lower animals like members of class insecta, haven't developed that ability yet, they slow down their metabolism (hibernate) to preserve energy, until the weather gets warmer.Then why can't you hibernate? Cause you are the housefly I was talking about in that room.
Anhaa sawa.Kijichi
Tayari wameanza kulalamika kisu kimegonga mfupa 🤣🤣🤣yea...you can as well do the day photos aerial view to save time and space,,right?
who gave this 12 year old a phone...lol.goodnight guys
🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣 Kitengela is a municipality in the Kajiado County of KenyaNew mini mall in Kitengela 👇 👇 👇 Wabongolala mukipata any building kama hii Kibaha kwa mathius nafunga hii account. 😂😂😂😂
![]()
![]()
Hii si ndio barabara mloambiwa mtaanza kulipia ushuru?!Acha niwapatie pressure kidogo. I'm waiting for their cries.
View attachment 2892303
Kibaha kwa mathius is village in Pwani Region just outside dar is a slum boarder. Kitengela has malls, banks, offices, etc Kibaha kwa mathius ikona nini? 😂😂😂👇👇🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣 Kitengela is a municipality in the Kajiado County of Kenya
Didn't you get the point where I called an insect?Humans don't hibernate, they build houses with heating systems to keep themselves warm and have the ability to preserve food during the winter months. Other lower animals like members of class insecta, haven't developed that ability yet, they slow down their metabolism (hibernate) to preserve energy, until the weather gets warmer.
So?Hii si ndio barabara mloambiwa mtaanza kulipia ushuru?!
Kibaha kwa mathius is village in Pwani Region just outside dar is a slum boarder. Kitengela has malls, banks, offices, etc Kibaha kwa mathius ikona nini? 😂😂😂👇👇
View: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NdsOiQmfH_I
Ushaanza kuogopa ju umnajua kibaha kwa mathius hakuna kitu.😂 😂 😂 Mukipost Mbeya hapa hio hukua Dar is a slum?Anzisha topic ta Kibaha vs Kajiando.
This is a battle Dar es salaam vs Nairobi umesahau? 🤣 🤣 🤣