Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Naanza Bridges and Flyovers tu
This is Dar 👇 👇 👇
1706906997474.png


1706907067272.png



1706907101696.png
 
Then why can't you hibernate? Cause you are the housefly I was talking about in that room.
Humans don't hibernate, they build houses with heating systems to keep themselves warm and have the ability to preserve food during the winter months. Other lower animals like members of class insecta, haven't developed that ability yet, they slow down their metabolism (hibernate) to preserve energy, until the weather gets warmer.
 
New mini mall in Kitengela 👇 👇 👇 Wabongolala mukipata any building kama hii Kibaha kwa mathius nafunga hii account. 😂😂😂😂
Image

Image
 
The retail industry in Kenya is experiencing a massive growth. A new mall coming up in Kilimani.
Image

Image
 
Humans don't hibernate, they build houses with heating systems to keep themselves warm and have the ability to preserve food during the winter months. Other lower animals like members of class insecta, haven't developed that ability yet, they slow down their metabolism (hibernate) to preserve energy, until the weather gets warmer.
Didn't you get the point where I called an insect?
 
Kibaha kwa mathius is village in Pwani Region just outside dar is a slum boarder. Kitengela has malls, banks, offices, etc Kibaha kwa mathius ikona nini? 😂😂😂👇👇


View: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NdsOiQmfH_I

Anzisha topic ta Kibaha vs Kajiando.
This is a battle Dar es salaam vs Nairobi umesahau? 🤣 🤣 🤣
 
Anzisha topic ta Kibaha vs Kajiando.
This is a battle Dar es salaam vs Nairobi umesahau? 🤣 🤣 🤣
Ushaanza kuogopa ju umnajua kibaha kwa mathius hakuna kitu.😂 😂 😂 Mukipost Mbeya hapa hio hukua Dar is a slum?
 
Back
Top Bottom