Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

DNA Analysis: Turks in Turkey are more Persian than Turkmen​

These studies have revealed that a substantial portion of the Turkish genetic makeup can be traced back to ancient Persia.


View: https://medium.com/cnnn-com/dna-analysis-turks-in-turkey-are-more-persian-than-turkmen-23d9e4e89873#:~:text=Persian%20Ancestry%20in%20Turkish%20Population,traced%20back%20to%20ancient%20Persia

Whatever you want to believe that's on you. If Turks are Persians to you, well and good 👍🙏
 
😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂 These sources must be from your own books because ain't no way.

😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂 Wewe katombwe na shetani. Ghasia, malaya takataka wewe
Nimesoma mtaala wa hao watu na nimesoma nao na kuishi nao.
Ni sawa umbishie mtu alosoma mtaala wa malkia katika shule za malkia.
Ila tufanye yameisha.
 
Nimesoma mtaala wa hao watu na nimesoma nao na kuishi nao.
Ni sawa umbishie mtu alosoma mtaala wa malkia katika shule za malkia.
Ila tufanye yameisha.
Hamna tatizo braza. If Turks are Persians to you well and good.
 
And you are dead serious a website called medium.com is your source
Kenyans do not have the ability to discuss. That's why your social networks are full of insults. Here is JF. Hide your stupidity, put your wisdom here, let's discuss.

If you don't even have an argument, you just insult and talk about things without any facts. That's childhood.
 
Whatever you want to believe that's on you. If Turks are Persians to you, well and good 👍🙏
Kitu kimoja unatakiwa ujue we jamaa, history ni uwanja mpana, sio kila ulichojifunza wewe ukadhani na wengine wanajua hivyo, zipo studies nyingi sana ambazo wakufunzi wanapingana, eg wengi tumesoma alie discover New world ni Christopher Columbus lakini wapo wakufunzi wanapingana na hilo na wanatoa hoja Zenye mashiko ... na sio eti mtu akipingana na ulichosoma wewe kwamba ni chizi au hajui kitu. Unaweza ukapigwa facts hadi ukakimbia humu
 
Kenyans do not have the ability to discuss. That's why your social networks are full of insults. Here is JF. Hide your stupidity, put your wisdom here, let's discuss.

If you don't even have an argument, you just insult and talk about things without any facts. That's childhood.
Sasa unataka kulia?😂
 
You might as well have stayed home…. You were the worst team and yet you brag being a football nation… Kenya is an Athletic nation and we prove it by winning many world championships for teams and individual medals…we hold numerous world records….so what do you Bongolalas have to show for your football?…🤣🤣🤣
Sio football Nation tena ? 😀😀😀😀
 
Kitu kimoja unatakiwa ujue we jamaa, history ni uwanja mpana, sio kila ulichojifunza wewe ukadhani na wengine wanajua hivyo, zipo studies nyingi sana ambazo wakufunzi wanapingana, eg wengi tumesoma alie discover New world ni Christopher Columbus lakini wapo wakufunzi wanapingana na hilo na wanatoa hoja Zenye mashiko ... na sio eti mtu akipingana na ulichosoma wewe kwamba ni chizi au hajui kitu. Unaweza ukapigwa facts hadi ukakimbia humu
I have surrendered guys. I now believe that Turks are Persians 🙏🙏🙏🙏
 
Kenyans do not have the ability to discuss. That's why your social networks are full of insults. Here is JF. Hide your stupidity, put your wisdom here, let's discuss.

If you don't even have an argument, you just insult and talk about things without any facts. That's childhood.
Kaka huyo kijana muacheni.
Hana anachokijua atawapa shida.
 
Sasa unataka kulia?😂
Huna uwezo. Uwezo wenu ni matusi.

I was testing your ability to think, but you are a pumpkin head.

1706216764951.png
 
Kenyans do not have the ability to discuss. That's why your social networks are full of insults. Here is JF. Hide your stupidity, put your wisdom here, let's discuss.

If you don't even have an argument, you just insult and talk about things without any facts. That's childhood.
Broh you need to remember this👇
"before you argue with someone, ask yourself, is that person even mentally mature enough to grasp the concept of different perspectives? "
 
Back
Top Bottom