Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Wakenya, kuna nin huko kenya.. mbona Magu anatrend
Screenshot_20221007-124612_Twitter.jpg
 
The biggest amusement and water park in East Africa, Fun City Kigamboni, Dar es salaam Tanzania [emoji7][emoji7][emoji8][emoji1241][emoji91][emoji91][emoji91]
1665138090065.jpg
1665138065273.jpg
1665138106458.jpg
 
Jozi, Pretoria na Nairobi have matatus, so kwa akili yako iliyo choka Dar having coasters makes it superior? bado Dar inabakia a second tier city like Mombasa, Kampala, Maputo, Lusaka etc.., nothing changes [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]

South African cities ziko na matatu..,
View attachment 2379468

Nairobi.., chaguo ni lako..,
View attachment 2379483
View attachment 2379484
View attachment 2379485
View attachment 2379486

Commuter train..,
View attachment 2379488
Tulishatoka huko kwenye matatu ya vipanya sasa tuko busy na brt na phase zote 6 ziko na funding.
 
If sadc was enough the lorries wount be lining at tje boarder ib hundreds, give me data on how much you sell to sadc as a block aganist just kenya as a country then you will understand what am saying
Umeshawahi kuona bordet ya Tz na zambia wewe at any one time kuna trucks zaidi ya 1000 waiting to cross to Zambia
 
No matter hiw many you say imagine a computer proggramer receives 57,866,004.30 Tanzanian Shilling every month internship guys receive 6,000,000 tanzania shillings and those are campus dudes… tell me which company in tanzania pays nit a ceo but normal computer proggramer 58Million Tsh???
Hahaha unaota wewe!
 
Jozi, Pretoria na Nairobi have matatus, so kwa akili yako iliyo choka Dar having coasters makes it superior? bado Dar inabakia a second tier city like Mombasa, Kampala, Maputo, Lusaka etc.., nothing changes 😂 😂 😂 😂

South African cities ziko na matatu..,
View attachment 2379468

Nairobi.., chaguo ni lako..,
View attachment 2379483
View attachment 2379484
View attachment 2379485
View attachment 2379486

Commuter train..,
View attachment 2379488
Ondoa takataka hapa, takataka from US doesn't justify takataka from kunyaland, zote ni takataka
 
Back
Top Bottom